Train Status

Track 19665 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
09:25
00:00
On Time
khajuraho
0 km PF: 1
09:25
09:25
On Time
09:51
10:01
+10 min
singhpur dumra
34 km PF: 3
09:52
10:03
On Time
10:25
10:33
+8 min
mahoba'
75 km PF: 0
10:45
11:13
On Time
11:03
11:11
+8 min
kulpahar
85 km PF: 1
11:05
11:13
On Time
11:28
11:36
+8 min
harpalpur
117 km PF: 1
11:30
11:38
On Time
11:48
11:56
+8 min
mau ranipur
138 km PF: 1
11:50
11:58
On Time
12:15
12:23
+8 min
nivari
170 km PF: 1
12:17
12:25
On Time
13:40
13:48
+8 min
veerangana laxm...
202 km PF: 3
13:48
13:56
On Time
14:12
14:20
+8 min
datia
226 km PF: 1
14:14
14:22
On Time
14:36
14:44
+8 min
dabra
257 km PF: 1
14:38
14:46
On Time
15:20
15:28
+8 min
gwalior jn
299 km PF: 4
15:22
15:30
On Time
15:46
15:54
+8 min
morena
337 km PF: 2
15:48
15:56
On Time
16:33
16:41
+8 min
dholpur jn
365 km PF: 1
16:35
16:43
On Time
17:20
17:28
+8 min
agra cantt
417 km PF: 5
17:25
17:33
On Time
17:58
18:06
+8 min
achhnera jn
443 km PF: 1
18:00
18:08
On Time
18:28
18:36
+8 min
bharatpur jn
470 km PF: 1
18:30
18:38
On Time
18:48
18:56
+8 min
nadbai
499 km PF: 1
18:50
18:58
On Time
19:05
19:13
+8 min
kherli
516 km PF: 1
19:07
19:15
On Time
19:28
19:36
+8 min
mandawar mahua...
535 km PF: 1
19:30
19:38
On Time
20:43
20:51
+8 min
bandikui jn
567 km PF: 3
20:45
20:53
On Time
21:08
21:16
+8 min
dausa
596 km PF: 1
21:10
21:18
On Time
21:48
21:56
+8 min
getor jagatpura
647 km PF: 1
21:50
21:58
On Time
22:00
22:08
+8 min
gandhinagar jai...
652 km PF: 2
22:03
22:11
On Time
22:30
22:38
+8 min
jaipur
658 km PF: 3
22:40
22:48
On Time
23:23
23:31
+8 min
phulera jn
712 km PF: 4
23:25
23:33
On Time
00:06
00:14
+8 min
kishangarh
767 km PF: 2
00:08
00:16
On Time
00:45
00:53
+8 min
ajmer jn
792 km PF: 4
00:55
01:03
On Time
01:20
01:28
+8 min
nasirabad
816 km PF: 1
01:22
01:30
On Time
02:55
03:03
+8 min
bhilwara
924 km PF: 1
03:00
03:08
On Time
04:05
04:13
+8 min
chittaurgarh
978 km PF: 1
04:20
04:28
On Time
05:18
05:26
+8 min
mavli jn
1050 km PF: 1
05:20
05:28
On Time
06:00
06:08
+8 min
ranapratapnagar
1088 km PF: 1
06:02
06:10
On Time
06:30
06:38
+8 min
udaipur city
1092 km PF: 1
06:30
00:08
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 19665 Kurj Udz Exp for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Kurj Udz Exp 19665 starts from KHAJURAHO at 09:25 and ends at UDAIPUR CITY railway station at 06:38.

Last reported location of 19665 Kurj Udz Exp today at 11:13 is MAHOBA'

FAQs Related to 19665 Kurj Udz Exp Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 19665 Kurj Udz Exp Train Running Status?

Type train number 19665 or train name Kurj Udz Exp in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Kurj Udz Exp 19665.

Q2. How to check if the train 19665 Kurj Udz Exp is rescheduled?

To check if train 19665 Kurj Udz Exp has been rescheduled, type train number 19665 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 19665 Kurj Udz Exp train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 19665 Kurj Udz Exp, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 19665 or name Kurj Udz Exp for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 19665 Kurj Udz Exp?

19665 Kurj Udz Exp has Arrived at MAHOBA' at 10:33(Delay 8m).

Q5. Is 19665 Kurj Udz Exp on time?

19665 Kurj Udz Exp is running late by 8 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at KULPAHAR at 11:11. Kurj Udz Exp will reach UDAIPUR CITY by 06:38.

Top Trains Running Status