Train Status

Track 18237 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
11:33
11:34
+1 min
korba
0 km PF: 2
11:33
11:34
On Time
11:43
11:47
+4 min
urga
9 km PF: 1
11:44
11:48
On Time
11:51
11:56
+5 min
saragbundia
15 km PF: 2
11:52
11:57
On Time
12:00
12:06
+6 min
madwarani
21 km PF: 2
12:01
12:07
On Time
12:07
12:14
+7 min
kothari road
22 km PF: 5
12:08
12:15
On Time
12:14
12:20
+6 min
balpur halt
27 km PF: 1
12:15
12:22
On Time
12:31
12:48
+17 min
champa
38 km PF: 2
12:36
12:55
On Time
12:45
13:05
+20 min
janjgir naila
49 km PF: 3
12:47
13:07
On Time
12:59
13:27
+28 min
akaltara
65 km PF: 2
13:01
13:29
On Time
13:12
13:40
+28 min
jairamnagar
79 km PF: 1
13:14
13:42
On Time
14:00
14:01
+1 min
bilaspur jn
93 km PF: 3
14:15
14:16
On Time
14:36
14:38
+2 min
belha
109 km PF: 2
14:38
14:40
On Time
15:01
15:02
+1 min
bhatapara
139 km PF: 2
15:03
15:07
On Time
15:23
15:28
+5 min
tilda neora
165 km PF: 2
15:25
15:32
On Time
16:05
16:13
+8 min
raipur jn
203 km PF: 1
16:15
16:22
On Time
16:53
16:53
On Time
bhilai power ho...
231 km PF: 2
16:55
16:55
On Time
17:25
17:12
On Time
durg
240 km PF: 2
17:30
17:32
On Time
17:49
18:02
+13 min
raj nandgaon
271 km PF: 2
17:51
18:04
On Time
18:14
18:30
+16 min
dongargarh
302 km PF: 1
18:16
18:32
On Time
18:47
19:06
+19 min
salekasa
338 km PF: 1
18:49
19:08
On Time
19:02
19:27
+25 min
amgaon
353 km PF: 3
19:04
19:29
On Time
19:40
19:51
+11 min
gondia jn
375 km PF: 3
19:45
20:04
On Time
20:08
20:21
+13 min
tirora
405 km PF: 2
20:10
20:25
On Time
20:26
20:40
+14 min
tumsar road
425 km PF: 3
20:28
20:42
On Time
20:42
20:55
+13 min
bhandara road
443 km PF: 1
20:44
20:58
On Time
21:10
21:18
+8 min
salwa~
486 km PF: 0
21:10
21:18
On Time
21:17
21:25
+8 min
kamptee
491 km PF: 2
21:19
21:27
On Time
22:00
22:01
+1 min
nagpur
505 km PF: 3
22:20
22:21
On Time
23:28
23:28
On Time
narkher
591 km PF: 1
23:30
23:30
On Time
23:43
23:43
On Time
pandhurna
609 km PF: 2
23:45
23:45
On Time
00:24
00:24
On Time
multai
649 km PF: 1
00:25
00:25
On Time
00:40
00:40
On Time
amla jn
673 km PF: 3
00:42
00:42
On Time
01:00
01:00
On Time
betul
695 km PF: 2
01:02
01:02
On Time
01:37
01:37
On Time
ghoradongri
732 km PF: 1
01:38
01:38
On Time
04:10
04:10
On Time
itarsi jn
802 km PF: 1
04:20
04:20
On Time
04:37
04:37
On Time
narmadapuram
820 km PF: 1
04:39
04:39
On Time
05:22
05:22
On Time
obaidulla ganj
865 km PF: 2
05:24
05:24
On Time
05:58
05:58
On Time
rani kamlapati
894 km PF: 1
06:00
06:00
On Time
06:10
06:10
On Time
bhopal jn
900 km PF: 2
06:15
06:15
On Time
06:50
06:50
On Time
vidisha
954 km PF: 1
06:52
06:52
On Time
07:15
07:15
On Time
ganj basoda
993 km PF: 1
07:17
07:17
On Time
07:46
07:46
On Time
mandi bamora
1021 km PF: 1
07:48
07:48
On Time
09:15
09:15
On Time
bina jn
1039 km PF: 3
09:20
09:20
On Time
09:45
09:45
On Time
dhaura
1074 km PF: 1
09:47
09:47
On Time
10:06
10:06
On Time
lalitpur
1101 km PF: 3
10:08
10:08
On Time
10:32
10:32
On Time
talbahat
1141 km PF: 1
10:34
10:34
On Time
10:46
10:46
On Time
basai
1154 km PF: 1
10:47
10:47
On Time
10:58
10:58
On Time
babina
1166 km PF: 2
10:59
10:59
On Time
11:52
11:52
On Time
veerangana laxm...
1191 km PF: 4
12:00
12:00
On Time
12:20
12:20
On Time
datia
1216 km PF: 1
12:22
12:22
On Time
12:58
12:58
On Time
dabra
1246 km PF: 1
13:00
13:00
On Time
13:38
13:38
On Time
gwalior jn
1288 km PF: 2
13:40
13:40
On Time
14:05
14:05
On Time
morena
1327 km PF: 2
14:07
14:07
On Time
15:30
15:30
On Time
dholpur jn
1354 km PF: 1
15:32
15:32
On Time
16:05
16:05
On Time
agra cantt
1407 km PF: 3
16:10
16:10
On Time
16:18
16:18
On Time
raja ki mandi
1411 km PF: 1
16:20
16:20
On Time
17:00
17:00
On Time
mathura jn
1461 km PF: 2
17:05
17:05
On Time
17:26
17:26
On Time
chata
1492 km PF: 1
17:27
17:27
On Time
17:37
17:37
On Time
kosi kalan
1502 km PF: 1
17:39
17:39
On Time
18:48
18:48
On Time
palwal
1544 km PF: 4
18:50
18:50
On Time
19:06
19:06
On Time
ballabgarh
1565 km PF: 3
19:08
19:08
On Time
19:17
19:17
On Time
faridabad
1573 km PF: 2
19:19
19:19
On Time
19:50
19:50
On Time
delhi hazrat ni...
1594 km PF: 1
20:05
20:05
On Time
20:31
20:31
On Time
sahibabad
1610 km PF: 1
20:33
20:33
On Time
20:44
20:44
On Time
ghaziabad
1617 km PF: 1
20:46
20:46
On Time
21:04
21:04
On Time
muradnagar
1635 km PF: 1
21:06
21:06
On Time
21:15
21:15
On Time
modinagar
1645 km PF: 1
21:17
21:17
On Time
21:35
21:35
On Time
meerut city
1664 km PF: 3
21:40
21:40
On Time
21:46
21:46
On Time
meerut cant
1669 km PF: 2
21:48
21:48
On Time
22:11
22:11
On Time
khatauli
1697 km PF: 1
22:13
22:13
On Time
22:29
22:29
On Time
muzaffarnagar
1720 km PF: 2
22:31
22:31
On Time
22:49
22:49
On Time
deoband
1744 km PF: 1
22:51
22:51
On Time
00:00
00:00
On Time
saharanpur
1778 km PF: 5
00:05
00:05
On Time
00:32
00:32
On Time
yamunanagar jag...
1808 km PF: 3
00:34
00:34
On Time
00:39
00:39
On Time
jagadhri worksh...
1813 km PF: 2
00:41
00:41
On Time
00:57
00:57
On Time
barara
1834 km PF: 2
00:59
00:59
On Time
01:35
01:35
On Time
ambala cant jn
1859 km PF: 2
01:40
01:40
On Time
01:50
01:50
On Time
ambala city
1867 km PF: 1
01:52
01:52
On Time
02:05
02:05
On Time
rajpura jn
1887 km PF: 1
02:07
02:07
On Time
02:26
02:26
On Time
sirhind jn
1912 km PF: 1
02:28
02:28
On Time
02:34
02:34
On Time
govindgarh
1922 km PF: 1
02:36
02:36
On Time
02:43
02:43
On Time
khanna
1930 km PF: 1
02:45
02:45
On Time
03:33
03:33
On Time
ludhiana jn
1973 km PF: 2
03:43
03:43
On Time
03:57
03:57
On Time
phillaur jn
1986 km PF: 2
03:59
03:59
On Time
04:16
04:16
On Time
phagwara jn
2008 km PF: 2
04:18
04:18
On Time
04:33
04:33
On Time
jalandhar cant
2025 km PF: 1
04:35
04:35
On Time
04:50
04:50
On Time
jalandhar city
2030 km PF: 1
04:55
04:55
On Time
05:26
05:26
On Time
beas
2066 km PF: 2
05:28
05:28
On Time
06:13
06:13
On Time
jandiala
2089 km PF: 1
06:15
06:15
On Time
06:55
06:55
On Time
amritsar jn
2108 km PF: 3
06:55
06:55
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 18237 Chattisgarh Exp for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Chattisgarh Exp 18237 starts from KORBA at 11:34 and ends at AMRITSAR JN railway station at 06:55.

Last reported location of 18237 Chattisgarh Exp today at 21:18 is SALWA~

FAQs Related to 18237 Chattisgarh Exp Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 18237 Chattisgarh Exp Train Running Status?

Type train number 18237 or train name Chattisgarh Exp in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Chattisgarh Exp 18237.

Q2. How to check if the train 18237 Chattisgarh Exp is rescheduled?

To check if train 18237 Chattisgarh Exp has been rescheduled, type train number 18237 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 18237 Chattisgarh Exp train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 18237 Chattisgarh Exp, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 18237 or name Chattisgarh Exp for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 18237 Chattisgarh Exp?

18237 Chattisgarh Exp has Arrived at SALWA~ at 21:18(Delay 8m).

Q5. Is 18237 Chattisgarh Exp on time?

18237 Chattisgarh Exp is running late by 8 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at KAMPTEE at 21:25. Chattisgarh Exp will reach AMRITSAR JN by 06:55.

Top Trains Running Status