Train Status

Track 19269 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
19:35
19:45
+10 min
porbandar
0 km PF: 1
19:35
19:45
On Time
20:19
20:39
+20 min
bhanvad
53 km PF: 1
20:20
20:41
On Time
22:07
22:20
+13 min
jamnagar
132 km PF: 1
22:12
22:51
On Time
22:24
23:14
+50 min
hapa
141 km PF: 3
22:26
23:16
On Time
22:37
23:23
+46 min
alia bada~
160 km PF: 0
22:37
23:23
On Time
23:50
00:13
+23 min
rajkot jn
217 km PF: 3
23:55
00:22
On Time
00:38
01:23
+45 min
wankaner jn
259 km PF: 2
00:40
01:25
On Time
01:42
02:15
+33 min
surendranagar
333 km PF: 1
01:44
02:17
On Time
02:40
03:22
+42 min
viramgam jn
398 km PF: 2
02:42
03:24
On Time
03:42
04:21
+39 min
chandlodiya
453 km PF: 1
03:47
04:26
On Time
04:30
05:28
+58 min
mahesana jn
514 km PF: 1
04:32
05:30
On Time
06:30
06:45
+15 min
palanpur jn
580 km PF: 1
06:32
06:50
On Time
07:10
07:44
+34 min
abu road
632 km PF: 1
07:20
07:59
On Time
09:30
09:56
+26 min
marwar jn
797 km PF: 1
09:35
10:04
On Time
10:40
11:11
+31 min
beawar
885 km PF: 2
10:42
11:16
On Time
11:45
11:51
+6 min
ajmer jn
937 km PF: 1
11:55
12:14
On Time
14:00
14:07
+7 min
jaipur
1072 km PF: 1
14:10
14:26
On Time
15:34
15:36
+2 min
bandikui jn
1162 km PF: 1
15:36
15:42
On Time
16:20
17:01
+41 min
alwar
1223 km PF: 1
16:23
17:05
On Time
17:50
18:05
+15 min
rewari
1297 km PF: 3
17:52
18:16
On Time
18:38
19:02
+24 min
gurgaon
1348 km PF: 2
18:40
19:06
On Time
18:55
19:29
+34 min
delhi cantt
1365 km PF: 2
18:57
19:33
On Time
19:18
19:56
+38 min
delhi sarai roh...
1375 km PF: 3
19:20
20:03
On Time
20:20
20:23
+3 min
old delhi
1379 km PF: 10
20:35
20:44
On Time
23:50
00:21
+31 min
moradabad
1540 km PF: 1
23:58
00:33
On Time
01:19
02:14
+55 min
bareilly
1630 km PF: 1
01:21
02:16
On Time
02:25
03:52
+87 min
shahjehanpur
1701 km PF: 2
02:27
03:59
On Time
05:15
06:35
+80 min
lucknow
1866 km PF: 3
05:25
06:52
On Time
08:05
09:21
+76 min
gonda jn
1982 km PF: 2
08:10
09:29
On Time
10:50
12:02
+72 min
gorakhpur jn
2136 km PF: 5
11:00
12:27
On Time
12:36
13:32
+56 min
siswa bazar
2201 km PF: 1
12:38
13:34
On Time
14:12
14:45
+33 min
bagaha
2244 km PF: 1
14:15
14:48
On Time
15:00
15:53
+53 min
narkatiaganj jn
2286 km PF: 1
15:05
15:58
On Time
15:30
16:53
+83 min
bettiah
2323 km PF: 1
15:33
16:56
On Time
16:00
17:20
+80 min
sagauli jn
2345 km PF: 1
16:02
17:22
On Time
16:17
17:53
+96 min
bapudham motiha...
2366 km PF: 1
16:20
17:56
On Time
16:49
18:35
+106 min
chakia
2397 km PF: 1
16:51
18:37
On Time
17:03
18:49
+106 min
mehsi
2406 km PF: 1
17:05
18:52
On Time
18:10
19:26
+76 min
muzaffarpur jn
2445 km PF: 1
18:10
19:26
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 19269 Pbr Mfp Express for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Pbr Mfp Express 19269 starts from PORBANDAR at 19:45 and ends at MUZAFFARPUR JN railway station at 19:26.

Last reported location of 19269 Pbr Mfp Express today at 23:23 is ALIA BADA~

FAQs Related to 19269 Pbr Mfp Express Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 19269 Pbr Mfp Express Train Running Status?

Type train number 19269 or train name Pbr Mfp Express in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Pbr Mfp Express 19269.

Q2. How to check if the train 19269 Pbr Mfp Express is rescheduled?

To check if train 19269 Pbr Mfp Express has been rescheduled, type train number 19269 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 19269 Pbr Mfp Express train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 19269 Pbr Mfp Express, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 19269 or name Pbr Mfp Express for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 19269 Pbr Mfp Express?

19269 Pbr Mfp Express has Arrived at ALIA BADA~ at 23:23(Delay 46m).

Q5. Is 19269 Pbr Mfp Express on time?

19269 Pbr Mfp Express is running late by 46 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at RAJKOT JN at 00:13. Pbr Mfp Express will reach MUZAFFARPUR JN by 19:26.

Top Trains Running Status