Train Status

Track 18517 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
16:10
16:10
On Time
korba
0 km PF: 1
16:10
16:10
On Time
16:46
16:59
+13 min
champa
38 km PF: 1
16:51
17:04
On Time
17:00
17:17
+17 min
janjgir naila
49 km PF: 2
17:02
17:19
On Time
17:14
17:31
+17 min
akaltara
65 km PF: 2
17:16
17:33
On Time
18:00
18:01
+1 min
bilaspur jn
93 km PF: 5
18:10
18:14
On Time
18:48
19:06
+18 min
bhatapara
139 km PF: 2
18:50
19:13
On Time
19:11
19:31
+20 min
tilda neora
165 km PF: 2
19:13
19:33
On Time
19:55
20:09
+14 min
raipur jn
203 km PF: 1
20:10
20:15
On Time
20:12
20:33
+21 min
raipur r-v block~
219 km PF: 0
20:12
20:33
On Time
21:08
21:24
+16 min
mahasamund
256 km PF: 2
21:10
21:26
On Time
21:35
22:03
+28 min
bagbahra
287 km PF: 1
21:37
22:05
On Time
21:55
22:34
+39 min
khariar road
308 km PF: 2
21:57
22:36
On Time
22:14
22:47
+33 min
nawapara road
320 km PF: 1
22:16
22:49
On Time
22:38
23:13
+35 min
harishanker rd
349 km PF: 1
22:40
23:15
On Time
23:00
23:36
+36 min
kantabanji
372 km PF: 2
23:10
23:46
On Time
23:55
00:21
+26 min
titlagarh
406 km PF: 1
00:05
00:31
On Time
00:23
00:43
+20 min
kesinga
419 km PF: 1
00:25
00:45
On Time
00:38
01:01
+23 min
rupra road
435 km PF: 1
00:40
01:03
On Time
00:47
01:11
+24 min
norla road
442 km PF: 1
00:49
01:13
On Time
01:07
01:34
+27 min
ambodala
466 km PF: 1
01:09
01:36
On Time
01:35
02:01
+26 min
muniguda
491 km PF: 1
01:37
02:03
On Time
02:10
02:35
+25 min
therubali
527 km PF: 1
02:12
02:36
On Time
02:43
02:57
+14 min
singapuram road
536 km PF: 1
02:45
03:00
On Time
03:05
03:09
+4 min
rayagada
545 km PF: 1
03:10
03:17
On Time
03:43
03:48
+5 min
parvatipuram to...
590 km PF: 2
03:45
03:49
On Time
03:48
04:19
+31 min
parvatipuram
592 km PF: 3
03:50
04:21
On Time
04:13
04:40
+27 min
bobbili
616 km PF: 2
04:15
04:42
On Time
05:00
05:30
+30 min
vizianagram jn
669 km PF: 2
05:05
05:40
On Time
05:43
06:09
+26 min
simhachalam
722 km PF: 1
05:45
06:10
On Time
06:25
06:38
+13 min
visakhapatnam
730 km PF: 1
06:25
06:38
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. KRBA VSKP EXP 18517 starts from KORBA at 16:10 and ends at VISAKHAPATNAM railway station at 06:38.

Last reported location of 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP today at 20:33 is RAIPUR R-V BLOCK~

FAQs Related to 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP Train Running Status?

Type train number 18517 or train name KRBA VSKP EXP in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of KRBA VSKP EXP 18517.

Q2. How to check if the train 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP is rescheduled?

To check if train 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP has been rescheduled, type train number 18517 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 18517 or name KRBA VSKP EXP for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP?

18517 KRBA VSKP EXP has Arrived at RAIPUR R-V BLOCK~ at 20:33(Delay 21m).

Q5. Is 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP on time?

18517 KRBA VSKP EXP is running late by 21 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at MAHASAMUND at 21:24. KRBA VSKP EXP will reach VISAKHAPATNAM by 06:38.

Top Trains Running Status