Train Status

Track 17642 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
04:30
04:31
+1 min
narkher
0 km PF: 4
04:30
04:31
On Time
05:01
05:00
On Time
warud orange ci...
30 km PF: 1
05:03
05:08
On Time
05:23
05:23
On Time
hiwar khed
53 km PF: -1
05:24
05:24
On Time
05:38
05:40
+2 min
morshi
66 km PF: 1
05:40
05:42
On Time
06:59
07:00
+1 min
walgaon
119 km PF: 1
07:00
07:01
On Time
07:29
07:31
+2 min
badnera jn
139 km PF: 1
07:32
07:49
On Time
08:03
08:18
+15 min
murtizapur
180 km PF: 1
08:05
08:32
On Time
09:05
09:15
+10 min
akola jn
218 km PF: 3
09:15
09:50
On Time
10:14
10:59
+45 min
washim
296 km PF: 1
10:15
11:00
On Time
10:49
11:56
+67 min
hingoli deccan
344 km PF: 2
10:50
11:57
On Time
11:29
12:55
+86 min
basmat
402 km PF: 2
11:30
12:47
On Time
12:40
13:46
+66 min
purna jn
425 km PF: 4
13:00
14:06
On Time
13:40
14:42
+62 min
huzur sahib nan...
455 km PF: 3
13:45
14:44
On Time
14:43
15:14
+31 min
mudkhed
477 km PF: 2
14:45
15:21
On Time
15:06
15:45
+39 min
umri
497 km PF: 2
15:07
15:46
On Time
15:34
16:12
+38 min
dharmabad
527 km PF: 2
15:35
16:13
On Time
15:43
16:45
+62 min
basar.
536 km PF: 0
15:45
16:47
On Time
16:28
17:18
+50 min
nizamabad
566 km PF: 1
16:30
17:25
On Time
17:28
18:11
+43 min
kamareddi
618 km PF: 2
17:30
18:13
On Time
17:59
18:41
+42 min
akanapet
644 km PF: 1
18:00
18:42
On Time
18:09
18:56
+47 min
mirzapali
654 km PF: 1
18:10
18:57
On Time
18:19
19:00
+41 min
wadiaram
660 km PF: 1
18:20
19:01
On Time
18:59
19:41
+42 min
medchal
699 km PF: 1
19:00
19:43
On Time
19:14
20:02
+48 min
bolarum
712 km PF: 3
19:15
20:03
On Time
19:29
20:16
+47 min
malkajgiri
722 km PF: 3
19:30
20:18
On Time
19:44
20:39
+55 min
sitafalmandi
726 km PF: 2
19:45
20:40
On Time
20:15
20:57
+42 min
kacheguda
731 km PF: 5
20:15
20:57
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 17642 NRKR KCG EXP for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. NRKR KCG EXP 17642 starts from NARKHER at 04:31 and ends at KACHEGUDA railway station at 20:57.

Last reported location of 17642 NRKR KCG EXP today at 16:47 is BASAR.

FAQs Related to 17642 NRKR KCG EXP Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 17642 NRKR KCG EXP Train Running Status?

Type train number 17642 or train name NRKR KCG EXP in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of NRKR KCG EXP 17642.

Q2. How to check if the train 17642 NRKR KCG EXP is rescheduled?

To check if train 17642 NRKR KCG EXP has been rescheduled, type train number 17642 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 17642 NRKR KCG EXP train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 17642 NRKR KCG EXP, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 17642 or name NRKR KCG EXP for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 17642 NRKR KCG EXP?

17642 NRKR KCG EXP has Arrived at BASAR. at 16:45(Delay 62m).

Q5. Is 17642 NRKR KCG EXP on time?

17642 NRKR KCG EXP is running late by 62 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at NIZAMABAD at 17:18. NRKR KCG EXP will reach KACHEGUDA by 20:57.

Top Trains Running Status