Train Status

Track 17641 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
07:10
07:17
+7 min
kacheguda
0 km PF: 3
07:10
07:17
On Time
07:19
07:27
+8 min
sitafalmandi
5 km PF: 3
07:20
07:28
On Time
07:29
07:37
+8 min
malkajgiri~
9 km PF: 0
07:30
07:38
On Time
07:44
07:49
+5 min
bolarum
19 km PF: 1
07:45
07:50
On Time
08:04
08:05
+1 min
medchal
33 km PF: 1
08:05
08:06
On Time
08:34
08:34
On Time
wadiaram
71 km PF: 1
08:35
08:35
On Time
08:44
08:44
On Time
mirzapali
78 km PF: 1
08:45
08:45
On Time
08:54
08:54
On Time
akanapet
87 km PF: 1
08:55
08:55
On Time
09:28
09:28
On Time
kamareddi
114 km PF: 2
09:30
09:30
On Time
10:28
10:28
On Time
nizamabad
166 km PF: 1
10:30
10:30
On Time
11:03
11:03
On Time
basar
195 km PF: 1
11:05
11:05
On Time
11:14
11:14
On Time
dharmabad
205 km PF: 2
11:15
11:15
On Time
11:39
11:39
On Time
umri
235 km PF: 2
11:40
11:40
On Time
12:33
12:33
On Time
mudkhed
254 km PF: 3
12:35
12:35
On Time
13:00
13:00
On Time
huzur sahib nan...
277 km PF: 1
13:05
13:05
On Time
13:55
13:55
On Time
purna jn
307 km PF: 4
14:15
14:15
On Time
14:34
14:34
On Time
basmat
329 km PF: 1
14:35
14:35
On Time
15:39
15:39
On Time
hingoli deccan
388 km PF: 1
15:40
15:40
On Time
16:29
16:29
On Time
washim
435 km PF: 1
16:30
16:30
On Time
18:15
18:15
On Time
akola jn
514 km PF: 3
18:25
18:25
On Time
19:08
19:08
On Time
murtizapur
552 km PF: 2
19:10
19:10
On Time
19:52
19:52
On Time
badnera jn
593 km PF: 3
19:55
19:55
On Time
20:29
20:29
On Time
walgaon
612 km PF: 1
20:30
20:30
On Time
20:58
20:58
On Time
chandur bazar
636 km PF: 1
21:00
21:00
On Time
21:35
21:35
On Time
morshi
666 km PF: 1
21:37
21:37
On Time
21:49
21:49
On Time
hiwar khed
678 km PF: -1
21:50
21:50
On Time
22:12
22:12
On Time
warud orange ci...
701 km PF: 1
22:14
22:14
On Time
23:10
23:10
On Time
narkher
731 km PF: 1
23:10
23:10
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 17641 Kcg Nrkr Exp for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Kcg Nrkr Exp 17641 starts from KACHEGUDA at 07:17 and ends at NARKHER railway station at 23:10.

Last reported location of 17641 Kcg Nrkr Exp today at 07:38 is MALKAJGIRI~

FAQs Related to 17641 Kcg Nrkr Exp Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 17641 Kcg Nrkr Exp Train Running Status?

Type train number 17641 or train name Kcg Nrkr Exp in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Kcg Nrkr Exp 17641.

Q2. How to check if the train 17641 Kcg Nrkr Exp is rescheduled?

To check if train 17641 Kcg Nrkr Exp has been rescheduled, type train number 17641 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 17641 Kcg Nrkr Exp train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 17641 Kcg Nrkr Exp, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 17641 or name Kcg Nrkr Exp for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 17641 Kcg Nrkr Exp?

17641 Kcg Nrkr Exp has Arrived at MALKAJGIRI~ at 07:37(Delay 8m).

Q5. Is 17641 Kcg Nrkr Exp on time?

17641 Kcg Nrkr Exp is running late by 8 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at BOLARUM at 07:49. Kcg Nrkr Exp will reach NARKHER by 23:10.

Top Trains Running Status