Train Status

Track 17308 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
14:30
00:00
On Time
bagalkot
0 km PF: 1
14:30
14:30
On Time
15:03
15:21
+18 min
almatti
35 km PF: 1
15:04
15:22
On Time
15:21
15:52
+31 min
bagevadi rd
53 km PF: 1
15:22
15:53
On Time
15:54
15:54
On Time
ibrahimpur
92 km PF: -1
15:55
15:55
On Time
16:25
16:39
+14 min
vijayapura
97 km PF: 1
16:30
16:52
On Time
16:59
17:25
+26 min
nimbal
134 km PF: -1
17:00
17:25
On Time
17:07
17:39
+32 min
chorgi'
148 km PF: 2
17:07
17:39
On Time
18:28
19:00
+32 min
hotgi
191 km PF: 2
18:30
19:02
On Time
19:15
19:47
+32 min
solapur jn
206 km PF: 1
19:30
20:02
On Time
19:53
20:25
+32 min
akalkot road
216 km PF: 1
19:55
20:27
On Time
20:23
20:55
+32 min
dudhani
270 km PF: 1
20:25
20:57
On Time
20:43
21:15
+32 min
ganagapur road
293 km PF: 1
20:45
21:17
On Time
21:10
21:42
+32 min
kalaburagi junc...
319 km PF: 1
21:15
21:47
On Time
21:38
22:10
+32 min
shahabad
346 km PF: 2
21:40
22:12
On Time
22:15
22:47
+32 min
wadi
356 km PF: 2
22:20
22:52
On Time
22:31
23:03
+32 min
nalwar
370 km PF: 2
22:32
23:04
On Time
22:54
23:26
+32 min
yadgir
395 km PF: 1
22:55
23:27
On Time
23:53
00:25
+32 min
raichur
464 km PF: 1
23:55
00:27
On Time
00:14
00:46
+32 min
mantralayam roa...
492 km PF: 1
00:15
00:47
On Time
01:55
02:27
+32 min
guntakal jn
584 km PF: 2
02:00
02:32
On Time
03:08
03:40
+32 min
anantapur
652 km PF: 1
03:10
03:42
On Time
04:20
04:52
+32 min
dharmavaram jn
686 km PF: 1
04:25
04:57
On Time
04:54
05:26
+32 min
satya sai p nil...
719 km PF: 1
04:55
05:27
On Time
05:39
06:11
+32 min
hindupur
776 km PF: 1
05:40
06:12
On Time
05:59
06:31
+32 min
gauribidanur
800 km PF: 2
06:00
06:32
On Time
06:37
07:09
+32 min
dodballapur
839 km PF: 1
06:38
07:10
On Time
07:03
07:35
+32 min
yelhanka jn
859 km PF: 4
07:05
07:37
On Time
07:55
08:27
+32 min
yesvantpur jn (...
872 km PF: 1
08:00
08:32
On Time
08:15
08:47
+32 min
ksr bengaluru
877 km PF: 8
08:20
08:52
On Time
08:39
09:11
+32 min
kengeri
889 km PF: 3
08:40
09:12
On Time
08:54
09:26
+32 min
bidadi
907 km PF: 2
08:55
09:27
On Time
09:05
09:37
+32 min
ramanagaram
922 km PF: 3
09:06
09:38
On Time
09:16
09:48
+32 min
channapatna
933 km PF: 2
09:17
09:49
On Time
09:31
10:03
+32 min
maddur
951 km PF: 1
09:32
10:04
On Time
09:49
10:21
+32 min
mandya
970 km PF: 2
09:50
10:22
On Time
10:59
11:31
+32 min
pandavapura
996 km PF: 1
11:00
11:32
On Time
11:45
12:17
+32 min
mysore jn
1015 km PF: 1
11:45
00:32
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. BASAVA EXPRESS 17308 starts from BAGALKOT at 14:30 and ends at MYSORE JN railway station at 12:17.

Last reported location of 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS today at 17:39 is CHORGI'

FAQs Related to 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS Train Running Status?

Type train number 17308 or train name BASAVA EXPRESS in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of BASAVA EXPRESS 17308.

Q2. How to check if the train 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS is rescheduled?

To check if train 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS has been rescheduled, type train number 17308 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 17308 or name BASAVA EXPRESS for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS?

17308 BASAVA EXPRESS has Arrived at CHORGI' at 17:39(Delay 32m).

Q5. Is 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS on time?

17308 BASAVA EXPRESS is running late by 32 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at HOTGI at 19:00. BASAVA EXPRESS will reach MYSORE JN by 12:17.

Top Trains Running Status