Train Status

Track 16339 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
20:35
20:48
+13 min
mumbai csmt
0 km PF: 14
20:35
20:48
On Time
20:48
21:12
+24 min
mumbai dadar ce...
9 km PF: 5
20:50
21:14
On Time
21:13
21:43
+30 min
thane
34 km PF: 7
21:15
21:52
On Time
21:27
22:06
+39 min
kalyan jn.
54 km PF: 0
21:30
22:09
On Time
22:28
22:46
+18 min
karjat
100 km PF: 1
22:30
22:57
On Time
00:15
00:32
+17 min
pune jn
192 km PF: 6
00:20
00:46
On Time
01:30
01:46
+16 min
daund jn
268 km PF: 5
01:35
01:56
On Time
02:48
03:22
+34 min
kurduvadi
377 km PF: 3
02:50
03:27
On Time
03:45
04:34
+49 min
solapur jn
455 km PF: 1
03:50
04:53
On Time
05:37
06:13
+36 min
kalaburagi junc...
568 km PF: 2
05:40
06:21
On Time
06:03
06:41
+38 min
shahabad
595 km PF: 2
06:05
06:43
On Time
06:50
06:56
+6 min
wadi
605 km PF: 1
06:55
07:08
On Time
07:29
07:31
+2 min
yadgir
644 km PF: 1
07:30
07:34
On Time
08:28
08:45
+17 min
raichur
713 km PF: 1
08:30
08:50
On Time
08:49
09:09
+20 min
mantralayam roa...
741 km PF: 1
08:50
09:10
On Time
09:19
09:52
+33 min
adoni
782 km PF: 1
09:20
09:57
On Time
10:25
10:52
+27 min
guntakal jn
833 km PF: 1
10:30
11:04
On Time
11:58
12:08
+10 min
anantapur
901 km PF: 1
12:00
12:11
On Time
12:45
12:54
+9 min
dharmavaram jn
935 km PF: 1
12:50
13:00
On Time
13:44
13:51
+7 min
kadiri
1002 km PF: 1
13:45
13:53
On Time
14:44
14:51
+7 min
madanapalle rd
1079 km PF: 1
14:45
14:52
On Time
15:14
15:42
+28 min
piler
1121 km PF: 1
15:15
15:43
On Time
16:35
16:35
On Time
pakala jn
1162 km PF: 1
16:45
16:45
On Time
17:08
17:22
+14 min
chittoor
1192 km PF: 1
17:10
17:23
On Time
18:20
18:20
On Time
katpadi jn
1225 km PF: 4
18:25
18:25
On Time
20:19
20:19
On Time
tirupattur jn
1316 km PF: 1
20:20
20:20
On Time
20:39
20:39
On Time
samalpatti
1339 km PF: 2
20:40
20:40
On Time
22:40
22:40
On Time
salem jn
1428 km PF: 4
22:45
22:45
On Time
23:39
23:39
On Time
namakkal
1480 km PF: 1
23:40
23:40
On Time
00:48
00:48
On Time
karur
1514 km PF: 1
00:50
00:50
On Time
03:10
03:10
On Time
dindigul jn
1588 km PF: 4
03:15
03:15
On Time
03:33
03:33
On Time
kodaikanal road
1613 km PF: 1
03:35
03:35
On Time
04:25
04:26
+1 min
madurai jn
1654 km PF: 2
04:30
04:44
On Time
05:13
05:34
+21 min
virudunagar jn
1697 km PF: 2
05:15
05:39
On Time
05:35
05:57
+22 min
satur
1724 km PF: 1
05:37
05:59
On Time
05:53
06:16
+23 min
kovilpatti
1745 km PF: 1
05:55
06:18
On Time
08:10
08:25
+15 min
tirunelveli
1810 km PF: 1
08:15
08:43
On Time
08:40
08:59
+19 min
nanguneri
1838 km PF: 1
08:41
09:04
On Time
08:50
09:10
+20 min
valliyur
1852 km PF: 1
08:52
09:13
On Time
09:55
10:15
+20 min
nagercoil jn
1883 km PF: 1
09:55
10:35
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. NAGARCOIL EXP 16339 starts from MUMBAI CSMT at 20:48 and ends at NAGERCOIL JN railway station at 10:15.

Last reported location of 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP today at 22:09 is KALYAN JN.

FAQs Related to 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP Train Running Status?

Type train number 16339 or train name NAGARCOIL EXP in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of NAGARCOIL EXP 16339.

Q2. How to check if the train 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP is rescheduled?

To check if train 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP has been rescheduled, type train number 16339 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 16339 or name NAGARCOIL EXP for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP?

16339 NAGARCOIL EXP has Arrived at KALYAN JN. at 22:06(Delay 39m).

Q5. Is 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP on time?

16339 NAGARCOIL EXP is running late by 39 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at KARJAT at 22:46. NAGARCOIL EXP will reach NAGERCOIL JN by 10:15.

Top Trains Running Status