Train Status

Track 16031 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
05:15
05:16
+1 min
mgr chennai cen...
0 km PF: 1
05:15
05:16
On Time
06:33
06:35
+2 min
sullurupeta
83 km PF: 1
06:35
06:35
On Time
06:58
07:00
+2 min
nayadupeta
110 km PF: 1
07:00
07:02
On Time
07:28
07:25
On Time
gudur jn
138 km PF: 3
07:30
07:31
On Time
07:59
08:03
+4 min
nellore
176 km PF: 2
08:00
08:06
On Time
08:38
08:55
+17 min
kavali
227 km PF: 3
08:40
08:57
On Time
09:04
09:26
+22 min
singarayakonda
264 km PF: 1
09:05
09:28
On Time
09:28
09:51
+23 min
ongole
292 km PF: 1
09:30
09:54
On Time
10:19
10:58
+39 min
chirala
342 km PF: 3
10:20
11:03
On Time
10:39
11:19
+40 min
bapatla
357 km PF: 1
10:40
11:20
On Time
10:58
11:53
+55 min
nidubrolu
377 km PF: 2
11:00
11:55
On Time
11:49
12:13
+24 min
tenali jn
399 km PF: 2
11:50
12:26
On Time
12:15
12:34
+19 min
new guntur
424 km PF: 1
12:16
12:35
On Time
13:30
14:37
+67 min
vijayawada jn
454 km PF: 7
13:40
14:47
On Time
14:44
15:55
+71 min
madhira
509 km PF: 2
14:45
15:57
On Time
15:19
16:38
+79 min
khammam
554 km PF: 2
15:20
16:39
On Time
15:44
16:58
+74 min
dornakal jn
577 km PF: 1
15:45
17:00
On Time
16:09
17:20
+71 min
mahbubabad
601 km PF: 2
16:10
17:21
On Time
16:29
17:40
+71 min
kesamudram
616 km PF: 2
16:30
17:41
On Time
17:15
18:18
+63 min
warangal
661 km PF: 2
17:20
18:23
On Time
18:09
19:13
+64 min
jamikunta
705 km PF: 1
18:10
19:17
On Time
18:39
19:42
+63 min
peddapalli
744 km PF: 1
18:40
19:46
On Time
18:59
20:05
+66 min
ramagundam
762 km PF: 1
19:00
20:06
On Time
19:14
20:20
+66 min
manchiryal
776 km PF: 1
19:15
20:21
On Time
19:34
20:29
+55 min
mandamari.
792 km PF: 1
19:34
20:29
On Time
20:28
21:10
+42 min
sirpur kagaznag...
834 km PF: 1
20:30
21:12
On Time
22:15
22:20
+5 min
balharshah
904 km PF: 4
22:20
22:32
On Time
22:35
22:43
+8 min
chandrapur
917 km PF: 2
22:37
22:45
On Time
23:43
23:48
+5 min
hinganghat
1001 km PF: 1
23:44
23:49
On Time
00:23
00:24
+1 min
sevagram
1039 km PF: 3
00:25
00:26
On Time
01:40
01:40
On Time
nagpur
1115 km PF: 1
01:45
01:45
On Time
03:41
03:41
On Time
multai
1259 km PF: 1
03:42
03:42
On Time
03:58
03:58
On Time
amla jn
1282 km PF: 3
04:00
04:00
On Time
04:28
04:28
On Time
betul
1305 km PF: 2
04:30
04:30
On Time
05:06
05:21
+15 min
ghoradongri
1342 km PF: 1
05:07
05:23
On Time
07:25
07:25
On Time
itarsi jn
1412 km PF: 1
07:30
07:30
On Time
09:05
09:12
+7 min
bhopal jn
1510 km PF: 2
09:10
09:20
On Time
11:30
11:30
On Time
bina jn
1648 km PF: 1
11:35
11:35
On Time
13:30
13:30
On Time
veerangana laxm...
1801 km PF: 4
13:38
13:38
On Time
14:50
15:01
+11 min
gwalior jn
1898 km PF: 2
14:52
15:08
On Time
15:23
15:44
+21 min
morena
1937 km PF: 2
15:25
15:47
On Time
16:50
16:50
On Time
agra cantt
2017 km PF: 5
16:55
16:55
On Time
17:40
17:40
On Time
mathura jn
2070 km PF: 2
17:45
17:45
On Time
19:42
19:42
On Time
faridabad
2183 km PF: 2
19:44
19:44
On Time
19:55
20:00
+5 min
tuglakabad
2193 km PF: 2
19:57
20:02
On Time
20:04
20:09
+5 min
okhla
2200 km PF: 1
20:06
20:11
On Time
20:16
20:16
On Time
delhi hazrat ni...
2204 km PF: 3
20:21
20:21
On Time
20:55
20:55
On Time
new delhi
2211 km PF: 5
21:10
21:10
On Time
21:39
21:48
+9 min
shakurbasti
2222 km PF: 1
21:41
21:50
On Time
21:57
22:08
+11 min
bahadurgarh
2242 km PF: 1
21:59
22:10
On Time
22:31
22:40
+9 min
rohtak jn
2282 km PF: 2
22:33
22:42
On Time
23:15
23:24
+9 min
jind jn
2339 km PF: 1
23:18
23:27
On Time
23:33
23:43
+10 min
uchana
2358 km PF: 1
23:35
23:46
On Time
23:47
00:02
+15 min
narwana jn
2373 km PF: 2
23:49
00:04
On Time
00:09
00:20
+11 min
tohana
2399 km PF: 1
00:11
00:22
On Time
00:40
00:40
On Time
jakhal jn
2411 km PF: 1
00:43
00:43
On Time
00:57
00:57
On Time
lehra gaga
2427 km PF: 1
00:59
00:59
On Time
01:16
01:16
On Time
sunam udham sin...
2452 km PF: 1
01:18
01:18
On Time
01:30
01:32
+2 min
sangrur
2461 km PF: 1
01:32
01:34
On Time
01:57
02:02
+5 min
dhuri jn
2477 km PF: 2
02:00
02:05
On Time
02:12
02:28
+16 min
malerkotla
2494 km PF: 2
02:14
02:29
On Time
02:29
02:41
+12 min
ahmadgarh
2513 km PF: 1
02:31
02:43
On Time
03:10
03:14
+4 min
ludhiana jn
2539 km PF: 5
03:20
03:36
On Time
03:49
04:07
+18 min
phagwara jn
2575 km PF: 2
03:51
04:09
On Time
04:08
04:27
+19 min
jalandhar cant
2591 km PF: 1
04:13
04:31
On Time
05:22
05:29
+7 min
mukerian
2665 km PF: 2
05:24
05:33
On Time
06:00
06:11
+11 min
pathankot cantt
2704 km PF: 2
06:05
06:16
On Time
06:34
06:50
+16 min
kathua
2727 km PF: 1
06:36
06:52
On Time
08:10
08:13
+3 min
jammu tawi
2804 km PF: 3
08:20
08:22
On Time
09:43
09:56
+13 min
mtyr captain tu...
2857 km PF: 1
09:45
09:58
On Time
10:45
10:46
+1 min
s m v d katra
2882 km PF: 1
10:45
10:47
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 16031 ANDAMAN EXP for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. ANDAMAN EXP 16031 starts from MGR CHENNAI CENTRAL at 05:16 and ends at S M V D KATRA railway station at 10:46.

Last reported location of 16031 ANDAMAN EXP today at 20:29 is MANDAMARI.

FAQs Related to 16031 ANDAMAN EXP Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 16031 ANDAMAN EXP Train Running Status?

Type train number 16031 or train name ANDAMAN EXP in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of ANDAMAN EXP 16031.

Q2. How to check if the train 16031 ANDAMAN EXP is rescheduled?

To check if train 16031 ANDAMAN EXP has been rescheduled, type train number 16031 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 16031 ANDAMAN EXP train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 16031 ANDAMAN EXP, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 16031 or name ANDAMAN EXP for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 16031 ANDAMAN EXP?

16031 ANDAMAN EXP has Arrived at MANDAMARI. at 20:29(Delay 55m).

Q5. Is 16031 ANDAMAN EXP on time?

16031 ANDAMAN EXP is running late by 55 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at SIRPUR KAGAZNAGAR at 21:10. ANDAMAN EXP will reach S M V D KATRA by 10:46.

Top Trains Running Status