Train Status

Track 15119 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
08:20
08:26
+6 min
banaras
0 km PF: 6
08:20
08:26
On Time
08:47
08:50
+3 min
sewapuri
27 km PF: 2
08:48
08:51
On Time
09:00
09:02
+2 min
parsipur
40 km PF: 1
09:01
09:03
On Time
09:09
09:14
+5 min
bhadohi
49 km PF: 2
09:11
09:16
On Time
09:20
09:27
+7 min
mondh
57 km PF: 2
09:21
09:28
On Time
09:29
09:41
+12 min
suriawan
64 km PF: 2
09:30
09:42
On Time
09:45
09:54
+9 min
janghai jn
79 km PF: 3
09:47
09:56
On Time
10:14
10:16
+2 min
badshahpur
96 km PF: 2
10:15
10:29
On Time
10:33
10:41
+8 min
gaura
108 km PF: 1
10:34
10:42
On Time
10:44
10:53
+9 min
maa barahi devi...
118 km PF: 1
10:45
10:54
On Time
11:05
11:08
+3 min
maa belhadevi d...
132 km PF: 1
11:10
11:25
On Time
11:20
11:24
+4 min
chilbila jn
136 km PF: 2
11:21
11:25
On Time
11:36
11:40
+4 min
maa chandika de...
153 km PF: 1
11:37
11:41
On Time
11:45
11:52
+7 min
misrauli
161 km PF: 1
11:46
11:53
On Time
11:53
12:01
+8 min
amethi
167 km PF: 2
11:55
12:03
On Time
12:09
12:15
+6 min
gauriganj
181 km PF: 1
12:10
12:16
On Time
12:25
12:31
+6 min
jais
199 km PF: 2
12:27
12:33
On Time
12:38
12:42
+4 min
fursatganj
209 km PF: 1
12:39
12:43
On Time
13:30
13:30
On Time
rae bareli jn
227 km PF: 1
13:35
13:35
On Time
13:51
13:49
On Time
harchandpur
242 km PF: 2
13:52
13:54
On Time
14:06
14:25
+19 min
bachhrawan
258 km PF: 2
14:08
14:08
On Time
16:05
16:06
+1 min
lucknow
305 km PF: 4
16:15
16:17
On Time
16:48
16:36
On Time
alamnagar
311 km PF: 3
16:49
16:55
On Time
17:04
17:07
+3 min
malihabad
329 km PF: 2
17:06
17:09
On Time
17:11
17:14
+3 min
dilawarnagar~
342 km PF: 0
17:11
17:14
On Time
17:27
17:27
On Time
sandila
354 km PF: 2
17:29
17:29
On Time
17:47
17:47
On Time
balamau jn
374 km PF: 2
17:49
17:49
On Time
18:16
18:16
On Time
hardoi
407 km PF: 1
18:18
18:18
On Time
18:44
18:44
On Time
anjhi shahabad
439 km PF: 3
18:46
18:46
On Time
19:30
19:30
On Time
shahjehanpur
470 km PF: 3
19:32
19:32
On Time
20:28
20:28
On Time
bareilly
540 km PF: 2
20:30
20:30
On Time
21:28
21:28
On Time
rampur
604 km PF: 3
21:30
21:30
On Time
22:25
22:25
On Time
moradabad
631 km PF: 2
22:33
22:33
On Time
23:02
23:02
On Time
kanth
660 km PF: 1
23:04
23:04
On Time
23:24
23:24
On Time
seohara
677 km PF: 2
23:26
23:26
On Time
23:48
23:48
On Time
dhampur
690 km PF: 2
23:50
23:50
On Time
00:25
00:25
On Time
nagina
707 km PF: 2
00:27
00:27
On Time
01:20
01:20
On Time
najibabad jn
729 km PF: 2
01:25
01:25
On Time
01:43
01:43
On Time
chandok
747 km PF: 1
01:45
01:45
On Time
02:25
02:25
On Time
laksar jn
771 km PF: 3
02:30
02:30
On Time
03:02
03:02
On Time
jwalapur
794 km PF: 1
03:04
03:04
On Time
03:25
03:25
On Time
haridwar jn
798 km PF: 2
03:35
03:35
On Time
04:08
04:08
On Time
raiwala
809 km PF: 1
04:10
04:10
On Time
05:25
05:25
On Time
doiwala
830 km PF: 2
05:27
05:27
On Time
06:35
06:35
On Time
dehradun
849 km PF: 5
06:35
06:35
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 15119 RMM MUV EXP for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. RMM MUV EXP 15119 starts from BANARAS at 08:26 and ends at DEHRADUN railway station at 06:35.

Last reported location of 15119 RMM MUV EXP today at 17:14 is DILAWARNAGAR~

FAQs Related to 15119 RMM MUV EXP Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 15119 RMM MUV EXP Train Running Status?

Type train number 15119 or train name RMM MUV EXP in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of RMM MUV EXP 15119.

Q2. How to check if the train 15119 RMM MUV EXP is rescheduled?

To check if train 15119 RMM MUV EXP has been rescheduled, type train number 15119 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 15119 RMM MUV EXP train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 15119 RMM MUV EXP, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 15119 or name RMM MUV EXP for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 15119 RMM MUV EXP?

15119 RMM MUV EXP has Arrived at DILAWARNAGAR~ at 17:14(Delay 3m).

Q5. Is 15119 RMM MUV EXP on time?

15119 RMM MUV EXP is running late by 3 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at SANDILA at 17:27. RMM MUV EXP will reach DEHRADUN by 06:35.

Top Trains Running Status