Train Status

Track 14716 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
18:25
18:25
On Time
jaipur
0 km PF: 1
18:25
18:25
On Time
18:33
18:37
+4 min
gandhinagar jai...
6 km PF: 1
18:36
18:40
On Time
18:45
18:48
+3 min
getor jagatpura
11 km PF: 2
18:47
18:50
On Time
18:57
19:02
+5 min
khatipura
17 km PF: 1
18:58
19:03
On Time
19:08
19:16
+8 min
kanauta
24 km PF: 1
19:09
19:17
On Time
19:18
19:25
+7 min
bassi
33 km PF: 2
19:19
19:26
On Time
19:27
19:35
+8 min
jhir
40 km PF: 1
19:28
19:36
On Time
19:34
19:42
+8 min
banskho
45 km PF: -1
19:35
19:43
On Time
19:43
19:49
+6 min
jatwara~
54 km PF: 0
19:44
19:52
On Time
19:55
19:59
+4 min
dausa
62 km PF: 1
19:56
20:00
On Time
20:07
20:09
+2 min
bhan kari
73 km PF: 1
20:08
20:10
On Time
20:16
20:16
On Time
kolvagram
79 km PF: 2
20:17
20:17
On Time
20:24
20:24
On Time
arnia
85 km PF: 1
20:25
20:25
On Time
20:36
20:36
On Time
bandikui jn
91 km PF: 1
20:39
20:39
On Time
20:46
20:46
On Time
gulana
98 km PF: -1
20:47
20:47
On Time
20:55
20:55
On Time
baswa
103 km PF: 4
20:56
20:56
On Time
21:03
21:03
On Time
surergoth
109 km PF: -1
21:04
21:04
On Time
21:11
21:11
On Time
rajgarh
115 km PF: 2
21:13
21:13
On Time
21:23
21:23
On Time
dhigawara
124 km PF: 4
21:24
21:24
On Time
21:33
21:33
On Time
malakhera
132 km PF: 2
21:34
21:34
On Time
21:43
21:43
On Time
mahwa
140 km PF: 2
21:44
21:44
On Time
21:56
21:56
On Time
alwar
151 km PF: 1
21:59
21:59
On Time
22:10
22:10
On Time
parisal
165 km PF: 12
22:11
22:11
On Time
22:22
22:22
On Time
khairthal
178 km PF: 1
22:24
22:24
On Time
22:34
22:34
On Time
harsauli
186 km PF: 1
22:35
22:35
On Time
22:48
22:48
On Time
ajaraka
198 km PF: 1
22:49
22:49
On Time
23:01
23:01
On Time
bawal
210 km PF: 2
23:02
23:02
On Time
00:20
00:20
On Time
rewari
225 km PF: 5
00:25
00:25
On Time
00:52
00:52
On Time
kosli
253 km PF: -1
00:54
00:54
On Time
01:17
01:17
On Time
charkhi dadri
281 km PF: 1
01:19
01:19
On Time
01:50
01:50
On Time
bhiwani
308 km PF: 1
01:55
01:55
On Time
02:28
02:28
On Time
hansi
345 km PF: 1
02:30
02:30
On Time
02:41
02:41
On Time
satrod
357 km PF: 1
02:43
02:43
On Time
03:30
03:30
On Time
hisar
368 km PF: 1
03:30
03:30
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 14716 SIKR SGNR EXP for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. SIKR SGNR EXP 14716 starts from JAIPUR at 18:25 and ends at HISAR railway station at 03:30.

Last reported location of 14716 SIKR SGNR EXP today at 19:52 is JATWARA~

FAQs Related to 14716 SIKR SGNR EXP Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 14716 SIKR SGNR EXP Train Running Status?

Type train number 14716 or train name SIKR SGNR EXP in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of SIKR SGNR EXP 14716.

Q2. How to check if the train 14716 SIKR SGNR EXP is rescheduled?

To check if train 14716 SIKR SGNR EXP has been rescheduled, type train number 14716 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 14716 SIKR SGNR EXP train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 14716 SIKR SGNR EXP, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 14716 or name SIKR SGNR EXP for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 14716 SIKR SGNR EXP?

14716 SIKR SGNR EXP has Arrived at JATWARA~ at 19:49(Delay 6m).

Q5. Is 14716 SIKR SGNR EXP on time?

14716 SIKR SGNR EXP is running late by 6 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at DAUSA at 19:59. SIKR SGNR EXP will reach HISAR by 03:30.

Top Trains Running Status