Train Status

Track 14218 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
16:45
00:00
On Time
chandigarh
0 km PF: 6
16:45
16:45
On Time
17:27
17:27
On Time
ambala cant jn
68 km PF: 1
17:35
17:35
On Time
17:52
17:55
+3 min
shahbad marknda
87 km PF: 1
17:54
17:57
On Time
18:10
18:16
+6 min
kurukshetra jn
109 km PF: 2
18:12
18:18
On Time
18:35
18:42
+7 min
karnal
143 km PF: 1
18:37
18:43
On Time
19:01
19:15
+14 min
panipat jn
177 km PF: 2
19:03
19:17
On Time
19:16
19:31
+15 min
samalkha
194 km PF: 1
19:18
19:33
On Time
19:29
19:44
+15 min
ganaur
206 km PF: 1
19:31
19:46
On Time
19:44
20:01
+17 min
sonipat
222 km PF: 1
19:46
20:03
On Time
19:59
20:20
+21 min
narela
239 km PF: 1
20:01
20:21
On Time
20:32
20:46
+14 min
subzi mandi
262 km PF: 2
20:34
20:48
On Time
21:10
21:10
On Time
old delhi
265 km PF: 9
21:30
21:33
On Time
21:52
22:02
+10 min
sahibabad
278 km PF: 1
21:54
22:04
On Time
22:14
22:19
+5 min
ghaziabad'
292 km PF: 0
22:16
22:30
On Time
23:35
23:40
+5 min
aligarh jn
391 km PF: 2
23:40
23:45
On Time
00:02
00:07
+5 min
hathras jn
421 km PF: 1
00:04
00:09
On Time
01:20
01:25
+5 min
tundla jn
469 km PF: 3
01:25
01:30
On Time
01:45
01:50
+5 min
firozabad
485 km PF: 1
01:47
01:52
On Time
02:05
02:10
+5 min
shikohabad jn
505 km PF: 2
02:07
02:12
On Time
02:50
02:55
+5 min
etawah
561 km PF: 3
02:55
03:00
On Time
03:12
03:17
+5 min
bharthana
581 km PF: 2
03:13
03:18
On Time
03:39
03:44
+5 min
phaphund
617 km PF: 2
03:40
03:45
On Time
03:50
03:55
+5 min
kanchausi
626 km PF: 1
03:51
03:56
On Time
03:56
04:01
+5 min
jhinjhak
637 km PF: 2
03:57
04:02
On Time
04:13
04:18
+5 min
rura
656 km PF: 2
04:14
04:19
On Time
05:30
05:35
+5 min
kanpur central
700 km PF: 6
05:35
05:40
On Time
06:06
06:11
+5 min
unnao jn
717 km PF: 1
06:08
06:13
On Time
06:37
06:42
+5 min
bighapur
750 km PF: 1
06:39
06:44
On Time
06:51
06:56
+5 min
takia
760 km PF: 1
06:52
06:57
On Time
07:06
07:11
+5 min
raghuraj singh
772 km PF: 1
07:07
07:12
On Time
07:19
07:24
+5 min
lalganj
785 km PF: 1
07:21
07:26
On Time
07:34
07:39
+5 min
dalmau jn
798 km PF: 1
07:36
07:41
On Time
07:50
07:55
+5 min
jalalpur dhai
811 km PF: 1
07:51
07:56
On Time
08:23
08:28
+5 min
unchahar jn
830 km PF: 1
08:25
08:30
On Time
08:41
08:46
+5 min
pariawan kalaka...
841 km PF: 1
08:42
08:47
On Time
08:51
08:56
+5 min
garhi manikpur
848 km PF: 1
08:52
08:57
On Time
09:08
09:13
+5 min
kunda harnamgnj
859 km PF: 1
09:10
09:15
On Time
09:42
09:47
+5 min
lalgopalganj
874 km PF: 1
09:43
09:48
On Time
10:34
10:39
+5 min
phaphamau jn
902 km PF: 1
10:35
10:40
On Time
10:54
10:59
+5 min
prayag
908 km PF: 2
10:56
11:01
On Time
11:15
11:20
+5 min
prayagraj sanga...
909 km PF: 1
11:15
00:05
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 14218 Unchahar Exp for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Unchahar Exp 14218 starts from CHANDIGARH at 16:45 and ends at PRAYAGRAJ SANGAM railway station at 11:20.

Last reported location of 14218 Unchahar Exp today at 22:30 is GHAZIABAD'

FAQs Related to 14218 Unchahar Exp Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 14218 Unchahar Exp Train Running Status?

Type train number 14218 or train name Unchahar Exp in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Unchahar Exp 14218.

Q2. How to check if the train 14218 Unchahar Exp is rescheduled?

To check if train 14218 Unchahar Exp has been rescheduled, type train number 14218 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 14218 Unchahar Exp train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 14218 Unchahar Exp, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 14218 or name Unchahar Exp for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 14218 Unchahar Exp?

14218 Unchahar Exp has Arrived at GHAZIABAD' at 22:19(Delay 5m).

Q5. Is 14218 Unchahar Exp on time?

14218 Unchahar Exp is running late by 5 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at ALIGARH JN at 23:40. Unchahar Exp will reach PRAYAGRAJ SANGAM by 11:20.

Top Trains Running Status