Ju Bpl Exp: 14813

Ju Bpl Exp 14813 Time-Table

Station
Arrival
Departure
HaltDayKms
Jodhpur Jn
08:50
08:50
00 min
1
0
Raika Bagh
08:56
08:58
02 min
1
3
Jodhpur Cantt
09:06
09:07
01 min
1
9
Banar
09:16
09:18
02 min
1
15
Pipar Road Jn
09:57
09:59
02 min
1
48
Merta Road Jn
11:06
11:11
05 min
1
105
Ren
11:30
11:32
02 min
1
122
Degana Jn
11:50
11:53
03 min
1
149
Gachhipura
12:08
12:10
02 min
1
164
Besroli
12:20
12:22
02 min
1
176
Borawar
12:32
12:34
02 min
1
187
Makrana Jn
12:40
12:43
03 min
1
193
Kuchaman City
12:58
13:00
02 min
1
207
Nawa City
13:15
13:17
02 min
1
223
Sambhar Lake
14:33
14:35
02 min
1
251
Phulera Jn
15:18
15:23
05 min
1
258
Hirnoda
15:33
15:34
01 min
1
267
Asalpur Jobner
15:44
15:45
01 min
1
276
Bobas
15:54
15:55
01 min
1
284
Dhanakya
16:05
16:06
01 min
1
294
Kanakpura
16:16
16:17
01 min
1
304
Jaipur
16:55
17:05
10 min
1
313
Durgapura
17:54
17:57
03 min
1
320
Sanganer
18:03
18:05
02 min
1
325
Shdspra Padmpra
18:21
18:22
01 min
1
342
Chaksu
18:34
18:35
01 min
1
355
Channani
18:45
18:46
01 min
1
366
Bansthali Niwai
18:57
18:59
02 min
1
379
Siras
19:13
19:14
01 min
1
394
Isarda
19:24
19:25
01 min
1
405
Chauth Ka Brwra
19:38
19:40
02 min
1
422
Devpura
19:58
19:59
01 min
1
433
Sawai Madhopur
20:20
20:40
20 min
1
444
Rawania Dungar
20:54
20:56
02 min
1
460
Amli
21:04
21:05
01 min
1
468
Indargarh
21:18
21:20
02 min
1
481
Lakheri
21:28
21:30
02 min
1
491
Kapren
21:54
21:55
01 min
1
519
Keshorai Patan
22:11
22:12
01 min
1
539
Kota Jn
22:40
23:00
20 min
1
552
Antah
23:33
23:35
02 min
1
597
Baran
23:53
23:55
02 min
1
618
Atru
00:23
00:25
02 min
2
648
Salpura
00:38
00:40
02 min
2
662
Chhabra Gugor
00:58
01:00
02 min
2
677
Ruthiyai
02:40
02:45
05 min
2
716
Guna
03:15
03:25
10 min
2
737
Shadhoragaon
03:53
03:55
02 min
2
766
Ashok Nagar
04:10
04:12
02 min
2
781
Pipraigaon
04:39
04:41
02 min
2
807
Mungaoli
05:00
05:02
02 min
2
827
Bina Jn
05:55
06:00
05 min
2
855
Mandi Bamora
06:18
06:20
02 min
2
872
Kalhar
06:30
06:32
02 min
2
881
Bareth
06:42
06:44
02 min
2
891
Ganj Basoda
06:54
06:56
02 min
2
901
Gulabhganj
07:11
07:13
02 min
2
919
Vidisha
07:44
07:46
02 min
2
940
Sanchi
07:56
07:58
02 min
2
949
Salamatpur
08:06
08:08
02 min
2
957
Bhopal Jn
09:20
09:20
00 min
2
993
Delicious FoodDelivery in Train.Order Now >
ad

*Disclaimer: Information displayed is only indicative and based on past occurrence. For latest updates check Railway enquiry.

Train time-table shows the complete train schedule. It tells you arrival, departure, and halt time at each station of a train route. Number of stoppages of a train are also shown when you check train time-table.

Ju Bpl Exp 14813 Details

Ju Bpl Exp train 14813, has a total of 18 coaches which consists of 8 Sleeper Non-AC coaches, 3 Third AC, 0 Second AC, 0 First AC, 0 Chair Car, 0 Executive Car

Train Ju Bpl Exp with number 14813 runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) at 08:50 AM on all day(s) of the week and reaches Bhopal Jn (BPL) at 09:20 AM while covering a distance of 993 Kms at an average speed of 61 km/hr and consists of 18 coaches.

Ju Bpl Exp / 14813 train has stoppages at 61 stations with an average halt time of 5 minutes where maximum and minimum halt time ranges from 30 minutes and 10 minutes respectively at different stations.

You can now also order food for your train journey in Ju Bpl Exp / 14813 at 10 stations namely Guna, Bhopal Jn, Kota Jn, Jodhpur Jn, Sawai Madhopur, Bina Jn, Jaipur, Merta Road Jn, Vidisha, Degana Jn through some of the popular restaurants empaneled with Zoop which is IRCTC’s authorized online food aggregator. To order, please click here Order food in Train 14813 Ju Bpl Exp