Train Status

Track 14813 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
10:00
00:00
On Time
jodhpur jn
0 km PF: 1
10:00
00:00
On Time
10:06
10:11
+5 min
raika bagh
3 km PF: 1
10:08
10:13
On Time
10:16
10:20
+4 min
jodhpur cantt
9 km PF: 1
10:17
10:21
On Time
10:23
10:28
+5 min
banar
15 km PF: 1
10:25
10:30
On Time
10:39
10:46
+7 min
asranada
32 km PF: 1
10:40
10:48
On Time
10:48
11:04
+16 min
pipar road jn
48 km PF: 2
10:50
11:06
On Time
11:06
11:24
+18 min
umed
67 km PF: 1
11:08
11:26
On Time
11:17
11:36
+19 min
kharia khangarh
78 km PF: 1
11:18
11:37
On Time
11:23
11:44
+21 min
gotan
84 km PF: 1
11:25
11:46
On Time
11:35
12:02
+27 min
merta road jn
105 km PF: 1
11:40
12:07
On Time
12:05
12:21
+16 min
ren
122 km PF: 1
12:07
12:23
On Time
12:18
12:36
+18 min
jalsu
137 km PF: 1
12:20
12:38
On Time
12:30
12:55
+25 min
degana jn
149 km PF: 1
12:33
12:58
On Time
12:46
13:10
+24 min
gachhipura
164 km PF: 1
12:48
13:11
On Time
12:58
13:22
+24 min
besroli
176 km PF: 1
13:00
13:24
On Time
13:09
13:35
+26 min
borawar
187 km PF: 1
13:11
13:37
On Time
13:18
13:45
+27 min
makrana jn
193 km PF: 1
13:21
13:48
On Time
13:34
14:03
+29 min
kuchaman city
207 km PF: 1
13:36
14:05
On Time
14:08
14:23
+15 min
nawa city
223 km PF: 1
14:10
14:25
On Time
14:25
14:44
+19 min
gudha
243 km PF: 1
14:26
14:45
On Time
14:31
14:58
+27 min
sambhar lake
251 km PF: 1
14:33
15:02
On Time
15:05
15:19
+14 min
phulera jn
258 km PF: 1
15:08
15:22
On Time
15:18
15:34
+16 min
hirnoda
267 km PF: 1
15:19
15:54
On Time
15:29
16:04
+35 min
asalpur jobner
276 km PF: 1
15:30
16:05
On Time
15:39
16:13
+34 min
bobas
284 km PF: 1
15:40
16:14
On Time
15:50
16:31
+41 min
dhanakya
294 km PF: 1
15:51
16:32
On Time
16:02
16:42
+40 min
kanakpura
304 km PF: 2
16:03
16:45
On Time
16:45
16:55
+10 min
jaipur
313 km PF: 4
16:55
17:19
On Time
17:17
17:20
+3 min
durgapura
320 km PF: 2
17:50
17:53
On Time
17:57
18:02
+5 min
sanganer~
334 km PF: 1
17:59
18:04
On Time
18:26
18:26
On Time
chaksu
355 km PF: 1
18:27
18:27
On Time
18:37
18:37
On Time
channani
366 km PF: 1
18:38
18:38
On Time
18:50
18:50
On Time
bansthali niwai
379 km PF: 1
18:52
18:52
On Time
19:05
19:05
On Time
siras
394 km PF: 1
19:06
19:06
On Time
19:16
19:16
On Time
isarda
405 km PF: 1
19:18
19:18
On Time
19:24
19:24
On Time
sureli
413 km PF: 1
19:25
19:25
On Time
19:32
19:32
On Time
chauth ka barwa...
422 km PF: 1
19:34
19:34
On Time
19:44
19:44
On Time
devpura
433 km PF: 1
19:45
19:45
On Time
20:25
20:25
On Time
sawai madhopur
444 km PF: 1
20:40
20:40
On Time
20:53
20:53
On Time
rawania dungar
460 km PF: 1
20:55
20:55
On Time
21:04
21:04
On Time
amli
468 km PF: 4
21:05
21:05
On Time
21:16
21:16
On Time
indargarh sumer...
481 km PF: 1
21:18
21:18
On Time
21:28
21:28
On Time
lakheri
491 km PF: 3
21:30
21:30
On Time
21:54
21:54
On Time
kapren
519 km PF: 1
21:55
21:55
On Time
22:09
22:09
On Time
keshorai patan
539 km PF: 1
22:10
22:10
On Time
22:45
22:45
On Time
kota jn
552 km PF: 4
23:05
23:05
On Time
23:40
23:40
On Time
antah
597 km PF: 1
23:42
23:42
On Time
00:03
00:03
On Time
baran
618 km PF: 2
00:05
00:05
On Time
00:33
00:33
On Time
atru
648 km PF: 1
00:35
00:35
On Time
00:48
00:48
On Time
salpura
662 km PF: 1
00:50
00:50
On Time
01:08
01:08
On Time
chhabra gugor
677 km PF: 1
01:10
01:10
On Time
02:40
02:40
On Time
ruthiyai
716 km PF: 1
02:45
02:45
On Time
03:05
03:05
On Time
guna
737 km PF: 1
03:15
03:15
On Time
03:37
03:37
On Time
shadhoragaon
766 km PF: 1
03:39
03:39
On Time
03:53
03:53
On Time
ashok nagar
781 km PF: 1
03:55
03:55
On Time
04:13
04:13
On Time
pipraigaon
807 km PF: 1
04:15
04:15
On Time
04:31
04:31
On Time
mungaoli
827 km PF: 1
04:33
04:33
On Time
05:50
05:50
On Time
bina jn
855 km PF: 3
05:55
05:55
On Time
06:14
06:14
On Time
mandi bamora
872 km PF: 2
06:16
06:16
On Time
06:27
06:27
On Time
kalhar
881 km PF: 2
06:29
06:29
On Time
06:37
06:37
On Time
bareth
891 km PF: 1
06:39
06:39
On Time
06:48
06:48
On Time
ganj basoda
901 km PF: 2
06:50
06:50
On Time
07:06
07:06
On Time
gulabhganj
919 km PF: 3
07:08
07:08
On Time
07:24
07:24
On Time
vidisha
940 km PF: 2
07:26
07:26
On Time
07:36
07:36
On Time
sanchi
949 km PF: 1
07:38
07:38
On Time
07:56
07:56
On Time
salamatpur
957 km PF: 2
07:58
07:58
On Time
09:20
09:20
On Time
bhopal jn
993 km PF: 6
09:20
09:20
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 14813 Ju Bpl Exp for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Ju Bpl Exp 14813 starts from JODHPUR JN at 00:00 and ends at BHOPAL JN railway station at 09:20.

Last reported location of 14813 Ju Bpl Exp today at 18:04 is SANGANER~

FAQs Related to 14813 Ju Bpl Exp Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 14813 Ju Bpl Exp Train Running Status?

Type train number 14813 or train name Ju Bpl Exp in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Ju Bpl Exp 14813.

Q2. How to check if the train 14813 Ju Bpl Exp is rescheduled?

To check if train 14813 Ju Bpl Exp has been rescheduled, type train number 14813 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 14813 Ju Bpl Exp train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 14813 Ju Bpl Exp, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 14813 or name Ju Bpl Exp for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 14813 Ju Bpl Exp?

14813 Ju Bpl Exp has Arrived at SANGANER~ at 18:02(Delay 5m).

Q5. Is 14813 Ju Bpl Exp on time?

14813 Ju Bpl Exp is running late by 5 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at CHAKSU at 18:26. Ju Bpl Exp will reach BHOPAL JN by 09:20.

Top Trains Running Status