Train Status

Track 22981 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
17:20
17:27
+7 min
kota jn
0 km PF: 1
17:20
17:27
On Time
17:58
18:11
+13 min
lakheri
61 km PF: 1
18:00
18:13
On Time
18:10
18:24
+14 min
indargarh sumer...
72 km PF: 1
18:12
18:26
On Time
18:50
18:50
On Time
sawai madhopur
108 km PF: 1
19:05
19:14
On Time
19:15
19:24
+9 min
devpura~
130 km PF: 1
19:15
19:24
On Time
19:40
19:52
+12 min
isarda
148 km PF: 1
19:42
19:54
On Time
20:02
20:12
+10 min
bansthali niwai
174 km PF: 1
20:04
20:14
On Time
21:10
21:10
On Time
durgapura
232 km PF: 2
21:13
21:13
On Time
21:30
21:30
On Time
jaipur
240 km PF: 3
21:40
21:40
On Time
22:35
22:35
On Time
phulera jn
294 km PF: 2
22:37
22:37
On Time
22:47
22:48
+1 min
sambhar lake
302 km PF: 1
22:49
22:50
On Time
23:10
23:15
+5 min
nawa city
330 km PF: 1
23:12
23:17
On Time
23:43
23:43
On Time
makrana jn
359 km PF: 1
23:46
23:46
On Time
00:17
00:19
+2 min
degana jn
403 km PF: 1
00:20
00:22
On Time
01:42
01:47
+5 min
nagaur
505 km PF: 1
01:47
01:52
On Time
02:29
02:29
On Time
nokha
556 km PF: 1
02:31
02:31
On Time
03:00
03:00
On Time
deshnok
589 km PF: 1
03:02
03:02
On Time
04:10
04:10
On Time
bikaner jn
621 km PF: 1
04:20
04:20
On Time
04:30
04:32
+2 min
lalgarh jn
624 km PF: 2
04:32
04:35
On Time
05:31
05:31
On Time
lunkaransar
700 km PF: 1
05:33
05:33
On Time
06:01
06:09
+8 min
mahajan
740 km PF: 1
06:03
06:11
On Time
06:55
06:55
On Time
suratgarh jn
802 km PF: 3
07:00
07:00
On Time
07:24
07:26
+2 min
pilibanga
827 km PF: 1
07:26
07:28
On Time
08:00
08:00
On Time
hanumangarh jn
852 km PF: 1
08:25
08:25
On Time
08:55
08:55
On Time
sadulshahr
890 km PF: 1
08:57
08:57
On Time
09:50
09:50
On Time
shri ganganagar
919 km PF: 1
09:50
09:50
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 22981 Kota Sgnr Sf Spl for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Kota Sgnr Sf Spl 22981 starts from KOTA JN at 17:27 and ends at SHRI GANGANAGAR railway station at 09:50.

Last reported location of 22981 Kota Sgnr Sf Spl today at 19:24 is DEVPURA~

FAQs Related to 22981 Kota Sgnr Sf Spl Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 22981 Kota Sgnr Sf Spl Train Running Status?

Type train number 22981 or train name Kota Sgnr Sf Spl in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Kota Sgnr Sf Spl 22981.

Q2. How to check if the train 22981 Kota Sgnr Sf Spl is rescheduled?

To check if train 22981 Kota Sgnr Sf Spl has been rescheduled, type train number 22981 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 22981 Kota Sgnr Sf Spl train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 22981 Kota Sgnr Sf Spl, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 22981 or name Kota Sgnr Sf Spl for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 22981 Kota Sgnr Sf Spl?

22981 Kota Sgnr Sf Spl has Arrived at DEVPURA~ at 19:24(Delay 9m).

Q5. Is 22981 Kota Sgnr Sf Spl on time?

22981 Kota Sgnr Sf Spl is running late by 9 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at ISARDA at 19:52. Kota Sgnr Sf Spl will reach SHRI GANGANAGAR by 09:50.

Top Trains Running Status