Train Status

Track 12618 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
05:35
05:46
+11 min
delhi hazrat ni...
0 km PF: 3
05:35
05:46
On Time
05:52
06:02
+10 min
faridabad
21 km PF: 3
05:54
06:04
On Time
07:40
08:00
+20 min
mathura jn.
134 km PF: 0
07:45
08:03
On Time
08:30
08:38
+8 min
agra cantt
188 km PF: 1
08:35
08:44
On Time
10:03
10:03
On Time
morena
268 km PF: 1
10:05
10:05
On Time
10:31
10:34
+3 min
gwalior jn
306 km PF: 1
10:33
10:36
On Time
12:00
12:00
On Time
veerangana laxm...
403 km PF: 2
12:08
12:08
On Time
14:25
14:25
On Time
bina jn
556 km PF: 2
14:30
14:30
On Time
16:20
16:20
On Time
bhopal jn
694 km PF: 1
16:25
16:25
On Time
18:20
18:20
On Time
itarsi jn
786 km PF: 3
18:25
18:25
On Time
20:58
20:58
On Time
khandwa
969 km PF: 1
21:00
21:00
On Time
21:48
21:53
+5 min
burhanpur
1038 km PF: 1
21:50
21:55
On Time
22:45
22:50
+5 min
bhusaval jn
1093 km PF: 1
22:50
23:06
On Time
01:13
01:15
+2 min
manmad jn
1277 km PF: 3
01:15
01:20
On Time
02:18
02:18
On Time
nasik road
1350 km PF: 3
02:23
02:23
On Time
05:30
05:30
On Time
kalyan jn
1484 km PF: 6
05:33
05:33
On Time
06:30
06:40
+10 min
panvel
1520 km PF: 7
06:35
06:55
On Time
10:30
10:30
On Time
khed
1735 km PF: 1
10:32
10:32
On Time
11:00
11:00
On Time
chiplun
1776 km PF: 2
11:02
11:02
On Time
12:45
12:45
On Time
ratnagiri
1882 km PF: 1
12:50
12:50
On Time
15:00
15:00
On Time
kankavali
2038 km PF: 1
15:02
15:02
On Time
16:10
16:10
On Time
thivim
2152 km PF: 2
16:12
16:12
On Time
17:40
17:40
On Time
madgaon (goa)
2217 km PF: 2
17:50
17:50
On Time
18:40
18:40
On Time
karwar
2299 km PF: 1
18:42
18:42
On Time
19:30
19:30
On Time
kumta
2376 km PF: 1
19:32
19:32
On Time
20:30
20:30
On Time
bhatkal
2452 km PF: 1
20:32
20:32
On Time
21:14
21:14
On Time
kundapura
2521 km PF: 1
21:16
21:16
On Time
21:56
21:56
On Time
udupi
2566 km PF: 1
21:58
21:58
On Time
23:35
23:35
On Time
mangalore jn
2647 km PF: 1
23:40
23:40
On Time
00:33
00:33
On Time
kasaragod
2699 km PF: 1
00:35
00:35
On Time
01:04
01:04
On Time
nileshwar
2731 km PF: 2
01:05
01:05
On Time
01:24
01:24
On Time
payyanur
2751 km PF: 2
01:25
01:25
On Time
02:07
02:07
On Time
kannur
2784 km PF: 1
02:10
02:10
On Time
02:28
02:28
On Time
thalassery
2805 km PF: 2
02:30
02:30
On Time
02:49
02:49
On Time
vadakara
2827 km PF: 1
02:50
02:50
On Time
03:09
03:09
On Time
quilandi
2849 km PF: 2
03:10
03:10
On Time
03:32
03:32
On Time
kozhikode
2873 km PF: 1
03:35
03:35
On Time
04:28
04:28
On Time
tirur
2914 km PF: 3
04:30
04:30
On Time
04:59
04:59
On Time
pattambi
2948 km PF: 2
05:00
05:00
On Time
05:25
05:25
On Time
shoranur jn
2959 km PF: 5
05:30
05:30
On Time
06:10
06:10
On Time
thrissur
2992 km PF: 1
06:13
06:13
On Time
07:01
07:01
On Time
aluva
3047 km PF: 2
07:03
07:03
On Time
08:00
08:00
On Time
ernakulam jn
3066 km PF: 1
08:00
08:00
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Mngla Lksdp Exp 12618 starts from DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 05:46 and ends at ERNAKULAM JN railway station at 08:00.

Last reported location of 12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp today at 08:03 is MATHURA JN.

FAQs Related to 12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp Train Running Status?

Type train number 12618 or train name Mngla Lksdp Exp in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Mngla Lksdp Exp 12618.

Q2. How to check if the train 12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp is rescheduled?

To check if train 12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp has been rescheduled, type train number 12618 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 12618 or name Mngla Lksdp Exp for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp?

12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp has Arrived at MATHURA JN. at 08:00(Delay 20m).

Q5. Is 12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp on time?

12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp is running late by 20 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at AGRA CANTT at 08:38. Mngla Lksdp Exp will reach ERNAKULAM JN by 08:00.

Top Trains Running Status