Train Status

Track 19712 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
16:35
16:37
+2 min
bhopal jn
0 km PF: 5
16:35
16:37
On Time
16:58
17:00
+2 min
sant hirdaram n...
11 km PF: 1
17:00
17:02
On Time
17:16
17:25
+9 min
sehore
39 km PF: 1
17:18
17:28
On Time
17:45
17:52
+7 min
kalapipal
68 km PF: 2
17:46
17:53
On Time
17:58
18:06
+8 min
shujalpur
81 km PF: 1
18:00
18:08
On Time
18:12
18:21
+9 min
akodia
94 km PF: 2
18:14
18:23
On Time
18:33
18:38
+5 min
kali sindh
112 km PF: 1
18:34
18:39
On Time
18:45
18:53
+8 min
berchha
124 km PF: 2
18:47
18:59
On Time
19:04
19:10
+6 min
maksi
143 km PF: 2
19:06
19:16
On Time
19:15
19:25
+10 min
tarana road
153 km PF: -1
19:17
19:20
On Time
20:10
20:13
+3 min
ujjain jn
184 km PF: 1
20:20
20:23
On Time
21:12
21:23
+11 min
nagda jn
239 km PF: 3
21:17
21:26
On Time
21:28
21:42
+14 min
khachrod
253 km PF: 1
21:30
21:44
On Time
22:25
22:29
+4 min
ratlam jn
280 km PF: 2
22:40
22:44
On Time
23:01
23:22
+21 min
brayla chaurasi~
313 km PF: 1
23:01
23:22
On Time
23:41
23:59
+18 min
dalauda
350 km PF: 1
23:42
00:00
On Time
23:51
00:10
+19 min
mandasor
364 km PF: 1
23:56
00:12
On Time
00:17
00:28
+11 min
piplia
380 km PF: 1
00:18
00:29
On Time
01:05
01:05
On Time
nimach
413 km PF: 2
01:07
01:07
On Time
01:28
01:28
On Time
jawad road
430 km PF: 1
01:29
01:29
On Time
01:38
01:46
+8 min
nimbahera
440 km PF: 1
01:40
01:48
On Time
02:30
02:30
On Time
chittaurgarh
469 km PF: 2
02:40
02:40
On Time
03:13
03:13
On Time
chanderiya
477 km PF: 1
03:15
03:15
On Time
04:25
04:25
On Time
bhilwara
523 km PF: 1
04:30
04:30
On Time
05:13
05:13
On Time
bijainagar
590 km PF: 1
05:15
05:15
On Time
05:31
05:31
On Time
bandanwara
612 km PF: 1
05:33
05:33
On Time
05:48
05:48
On Time
nasirabad
632 km PF: 1
05:50
05:50
On Time
06:35
06:35
On Time
ajmer jn
655 km PF: 1
06:45
06:45
On Time
07:00
07:00
On Time
madar jn
662 km PF: 1
07:01
07:01
On Time
07:16
07:16
On Time
kishangarh
680 km PF: 1
07:18
07:18
On Time
07:48
07:48
On Time
naraina
725 km PF: 1
07:50
07:50
On Time
08:07
08:07
On Time
phulera jn
735 km PF: 3
08:09
08:09
On Time
08:19
08:23
+4 min
hirnoda
743 km PF: 1
08:21
08:24
On Time
08:29
08:34
+5 min
asalpur jobner
753 km PF: 1
08:31
08:35
On Time
08:55
09:03
+8 min
kanakpura
781 km PF: 1
08:57
09:04
On Time
09:35
09:35
On Time
jaipur
790 km PF: 4
09:35
09:35
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. BPL JAIPUR EXP 19712 starts from BHOPAL JN at 16:37 and ends at JAIPUR railway station at 09:35.

Last reported location of 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP today at 23:22 is BRAYLA CHAURASI~

FAQs Related to 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP Train Running Status?

Type train number 19712 or train name BPL JAIPUR EXP in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of BPL JAIPUR EXP 19712.

Q2. How to check if the train 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP is rescheduled?

To check if train 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP has been rescheduled, type train number 19712 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 19712 or name BPL JAIPUR EXP for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP?

19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP has Arrived at BRAYLA CHAURASI~ at 23:22(Delay 21m).

Q5. Is 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP on time?

19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP is running late by 21 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at DALAUDA at 23:59. BPL JAIPUR EXP will reach JAIPUR by 09:35.

Top Trains Running Status