Train Status

Track 19417 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
13:40
00:00
On Time
borivali
30 km PF: 9
13:40
13:41
On Time
13:46
14:04
+18 min
vasai road
48 km PF: 4
13:48
14:05
On Time
13:56
14:13
+17 min
virar
56 km PF: 5
13:58
14:15
On Time
14:09
14:23
+14 min
vaitarna
64 km PF: 2
14:10
14:24
On Time
14:18
14:31
+13 min
saphale
73 km PF: 1
14:19
14:33
On Time
14:31
14:40
+9 min
kelva road
79 km PF: 1
14:33
14:45
On Time
14:41
14:56
+15 min
palghar
87 km PF: 1
14:43
14:58
On Time
14:53
15:08
+15 min
boisar
99 km PF: 1
14:55
15:10
On Time
15:22
15:22
On Time
vangaon
108 km PF: 2
15:24
15:39
On Time
15:42
15:54
+12 min
dahanu road
120 km PF: 1
15:44
15:57
On Time
16:01
16:11
+10 min
gholvad
131 km PF: 1
16:03
16:32
On Time
16:36
16:41
+5 min
umbargam road
140 km PF: 1
16:38
16:43
On Time
16:51
16:51
On Time
sanjan
145 km PF: 1
16:53
17:01
On Time
17:33
17:33
On Time
bhilad
157 km PF: 1
17:35
17:35
On Time
17:44
17:44
On Time
karambeli
162 km PF: 2
17:45
17:45
On Time
17:55
17:55
On Time
vapi
170 km PF: 1
17:57
17:59
On Time
18:09
18:10
+1 min
udvada
178 km PF: 1
18:11
18:11
On Time
18:19
18:19
On Time
pardi
184 km PF: 1
18:21
18:21
On Time
18:28
18:28
On Time
atul
187 km PF: 1
18:29
18:38
On Time
18:42
18:46
+4 min
valsad
194 km PF: 2
18:47
18:51
On Time
19:07
19:10
+3 min
dungri
203 km PF: 2
19:09
19:22
On Time
19:15
19:15
On Time
joravasan
208 km PF: -1
19:16
19:16
On Time
19:25
19:35
+10 min
bilimora jn
212 km PF: 2
19:27
19:36
On Time
19:38
19:47
+9 min
amalsad'
218 km PF: -1
19:40
19:54
On Time
20:08
20:17
+9 min
vedchha
225 km PF: 1
20:10
20:19
On Time
20:36
20:45
+9 min
maroli
242 km PF: 1
20:38
20:47
On Time
20:47
20:56
+9 min
sachin
248 km PF: 1
20:48
20:57
On Time
20:57
21:06
+9 min
bhestan
253 km PF: 1
20:59
21:08
On Time
21:10
21:19
+9 min
udhna jn
259 km PF: 1
21:12
21:21
On Time
21:25
21:34
+9 min
surat
263 km PF: 1
21:30
21:39
On Time
21:38
21:47
+9 min
utran
266 km PF: 1
21:39
21:48
On Time
21:45
21:54
+9 min
kosad
270 km PF: 1
21:47
21:56
On Time
21:57
22:06
+9 min
gothangam
273 km PF: 2
21:58
22:07
On Time
22:11
22:20
+9 min
sayan
276 km PF: 1
22:12
22:21
On Time
22:24
22:33
+9 min
kim
286 km PF: 1
22:26
22:35
On Time
22:34
22:43
+9 min
kosamba jn
294 km PF: 1
22:36
22:45
On Time
22:45
22:54
+9 min
panoli
302 km PF: 1
22:46
22:55
On Time
22:58
23:07
+9 min
ankleshwar jn
312 km PF: 1
23:00
23:09
On Time
23:14
23:23
+9 min
bharuch jn
322 km PF: 3
23:16
23:25
On Time
23:34
23:43
+9 min
nabipur
334 km PF: 3
23:35
23:44
On Time
23:43
23:52
+9 min
varediya
341 km PF: 1
23:44
23:53
On Time
00:41
00:50
+9 min
vadodara jn
392 km PF: 1
00:46
00:55
On Time
01:19
01:28
+9 min
anand jn
427 km PF: 4
01:24
01:33
On Time
01:39
01:48
+9 min
nadiad jn
446 km PF: 1
01:41
01:50
On Time
02:04
02:13
+9 min
mahemdavad khed...
463 km PF: 2
02:06
02:15
On Time
02:30
02:39
+9 min
mani nagar
488 km PF: 1
02:32
02:41
On Time
03:05
03:14
+9 min
ahmedabad jn
491 km PF: 3
03:05
00:09
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 19417 MMCT ADI EXP for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. MMCT ADI EXP 19417 starts from BORIVALI at 13:41 and ends at AHMEDABAD JN railway station at 03:14.

Last reported location of 19417 MMCT ADI EXP today at 19:54 is AMALSAD'

FAQs Related to 19417 MMCT ADI EXP Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 19417 MMCT ADI EXP Train Running Status?

Type train number 19417 or train name MMCT ADI EXP in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of MMCT ADI EXP 19417.

Q2. How to check if the train 19417 MMCT ADI EXP is rescheduled?

To check if train 19417 MMCT ADI EXP has been rescheduled, type train number 19417 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 19417 MMCT ADI EXP train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 19417 MMCT ADI EXP, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 19417 or name MMCT ADI EXP for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 19417 MMCT ADI EXP?

19417 MMCT ADI EXP has Arrived at AMALSAD' at 19:47(Delay 9m).

Q5. Is 19417 MMCT ADI EXP on time?

19417 MMCT ADI EXP is running late by 9 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at VEDCHHA at 20:17. MMCT ADI EXP will reach AHMEDABAD JN by 03:14.

Top Trains Running Status