Train Status

Track 15658 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
14:55
15:37
+42 min
kamakhya
0 km PF: 4
14:55
15:37
On Time
15:35
16:39
+64 min
rangiya jn
42 km PF: 1
15:40
16:58
On Time
15:55
17:19
+84 min
nalbari
58 km PF: 1
15:57
17:21
On Time
16:31
17:57
+86 min
barpeta road
106 km PF: 1
16:36
18:02
On Time
16:56
18:30
+94 min
bijni
133 km PF: 1
16:58
18:32
On Time
17:20
18:43
+83 min
bongaigaon~
150 km PF: 1
17:22
18:45
On Time
18:35
19:46
+71 min
kokrajhar
179 km PF: 1
18:37
19:48
On Time
18:45
19:54
+69 min
fakiragram jn
189 km PF: 1
18:47
19:56
On Time
19:00
20:06
+66 min
gossaigaon hat
211 km PF: 1
19:02
20:08
On Time
19:45
20:43
+58 min
new alipurduar
258 km PF: 2
19:50
20:48
On Time
20:20
21:13
+53 min
new cooch behar
276 km PF: 3
20:25
21:18
On Time
21:00
21:47
+47 min
falakata
314 km PF: 1
21:02
21:49
On Time
21:25
22:08
+43 min
dhupguri
337 km PF: 1
21:30
22:13
On Time
22:00
22:38
+38 min
jalpaiguri road
369 km PF: 1
22:02
22:40
On Time
23:10
23:36
+26 min
new jalpaiguri
402 km PF: 3
23:20
23:46
On Time
00:25
00:40
+15 min
kishanganj
490 km PF: 2
00:30
00:45
On Time
01:15
01:22
+7 min
barsoi jn
547 km PF: 1
01:17
01:24
On Time
02:35
02:35
On Time
samsi
600 km PF: 1
02:37
02:37
On Time
03:35
03:35
On Time
malda town
635 km PF: 5
03:45
03:45
On Time
04:17
04:17
On Time
new farakka jn
669 km PF: 1
04:19
04:19
On Time
04:54
04:54
On Time
barharwa jn
684 km PF: 3
04:56
04:56
On Time
05:44
05:44
On Time
sahibganj jn
738 km PF: 1
05:49
05:49
On Time
06:26
06:26
On Time
kahalgaon
782 km PF: 1
06:28
06:28
On Time
07:10
07:10
On Time
bhagalpur
812 km PF: 3
07:20
07:20
On Time
07:42
07:42
On Time
sultanganj
836 km PF: 3
07:44
07:44
On Time
08:30
08:30
On Time
jamalpur jn
866 km PF: 3
08:40
08:40
On Time
09:01
09:01
On Time
abhaipur
888 km PF: 1
09:03
09:03
On Time
10:42
10:42
On Time
kiul jn
911 km PF: 4
10:47
10:47
On Time
11:14
11:14
On Time
mokameh jn
945 km PF: 3
11:16
11:16
On Time
12:03
12:03
On Time
patna saheb
1025 km PF: 2
12:08
12:08
On Time
12:40
12:40
On Time
patna jn
1034 km PF: 4
12:50
12:50
On Time
13:27
13:27
On Time
ara
1084 km PF: 2
13:29
13:29
On Time
14:14
14:14
On Time
buxar
1152 km PF: 2
14:16
14:16
On Time
14:53
14:53
On Time
dildarnagar jn
1188 km PF: 3
14:55
14:55
On Time
16:30
16:30
On Time
pt deen dayal u...
1246 km PF: 7
16:40
16:40
On Time
17:45
17:45
On Time
mirzapur
1309 km PF: 3
17:47
17:47
On Time
19:00
19:00
On Time
prayagraj jn
1399 km PF: 1
19:10
19:10
On Time
21:30
21:30
On Time
kanpur central
1594 km PF: 2
21:35
21:35
On Time
23:45
23:45
On Time
shikohabad jn
1788 km PF: 4
23:47
23:47
On Time
00:38
00:38
On Time
tundla jn
1825 km PF: 4
00:40
00:40
On Time
01:48
01:48
On Time
aligarh jn
1903 km PF: 4
01:50
01:50
On Time
03:48
03:48
On Time
ghaziabad
2009 km PF: 4
03:50
03:50
On Time
04:35
04:35
On Time
old delhi
2028 km PF: 10
04:35
04:35
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 15658 KYQ DLI SPECIAL for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. KYQ DLI SPECIAL 15658 starts from KAMAKHYA at 15:37 and ends at OLD DELHI railway station at 04:35.

Last reported location of 15658 KYQ DLI SPECIAL today at 18:45 is BONGAIGAON~

FAQs Related to 15658 KYQ DLI SPECIAL Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 15658 KYQ DLI SPECIAL Train Running Status?

Type train number 15658 or train name KYQ DLI SPECIAL in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of KYQ DLI SPECIAL 15658.

Q2. How to check if the train 15658 KYQ DLI SPECIAL is rescheduled?

To check if train 15658 KYQ DLI SPECIAL has been rescheduled, type train number 15658 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 15658 KYQ DLI SPECIAL train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 15658 KYQ DLI SPECIAL, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 15658 or name KYQ DLI SPECIAL for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 15658 KYQ DLI SPECIAL?

15658 KYQ DLI SPECIAL has Arrived at BONGAIGAON~ at 18:43(Delay 83m).

Q5. Is 15658 KYQ DLI SPECIAL on time?

15658 KYQ DLI SPECIAL is running late by 83 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at KOKRAJHAR at 19:46. KYQ DLI SPECIAL will reach OLD DELHI by 04:35.

Top Trains Running Status