Train Status

Track 19315 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
17:55
17:56
+1 min
indore jn bg
0 km PF: 2
17:55
17:56
On Time
18:21
18:35
+14 min
dewas
39 km PF: 2
18:23
18:37
On Time
19:15
19:32
+17 min
ujjain jn
80 km PF: 4
19:20
19:37
On Time
19:59
20:05
+6 min
unhel~
121 km PF: 0
19:59
20:05
On Time
20:18
20:19
+1 min
nagda jn
135 km PF: 2
20:23
20:24
On Time
20:34
20:41
+7 min
khachrod
148 km PF: 1
20:36
20:43
On Time
21:30
21:30
On Time
ratlam jn
176 km PF: 2
21:45
21:45
On Time
22:13
22:27
+14 min
jaora
209 km PF: 1
22:15
22:32
On Time
23:16
23:16
On Time
mandasor
260 km PF: 1
23:18
23:18
On Time
23:35
23:35
On Time
piplia
276 km PF: 1
23:36
23:36
On Time
00:14
00:14
On Time
nimach
309 km PF: 2
00:19
00:19
On Time
00:41
00:41
On Time
jawad road
325 km PF: 1
00:42
00:42
On Time
00:53
00:53
On Time
nimbahera
336 km PF: 1
00:54
00:54
On Time
01:40
01:40
On Time
chittaurgarh
365 km PF: 1
01:50
01:50
On Time
02:37
02:37
On Time
kapasan
400 km PF: 1
02:38
02:38
On Time
02:56
03:03
+7 min
fatehnagar
423 km PF: 1
02:57
03:04
On Time
03:13
03:13
On Time
mavli jn
436 km PF: 1
03:15
03:15
On Time
03:50
03:50
On Time
ranapratapnagar
475 km PF: 1
03:52
03:52
On Time
04:10
04:10
On Time
udaipur city
479 km PF: 1
04:50
04:50
On Time
05:02
05:03
+1 min
umra
489 km PF: 1
05:04
05:06
On Time
05:30
05:30
On Time
zawar
522 km PF: 1
05:32
05:32
On Time
05:52
05:52
On Time
jai samand road
542 km PF: 1
05:54
05:54
On Time
06:13
06:13
On Time
semari
563 km PF: 1
06:15
06:15
On Time
06:30
06:32
+2 min
rikhabdev road
577 km PF: 1
06:32
06:34
On Time
06:55
06:55
On Time
dungarpur
596 km PF: 1
07:00
07:00
On Time
07:18
07:20
+2 min
bechhiwara
618 km PF: 1
07:20
07:22
On Time
07:45
07:47
+2 min
shamlaji road
648 km PF: 1
07:47
07:49
On Time
08:57
08:57
On Time
himmatnagar
689 km PF: 1
08:59
08:59
On Time
09:18
09:18
On Time
prantij
711 km PF: 1
09:20
09:20
On Time
09:32
09:32
On Time
talod
723 km PF: 1
09:33
09:33
On Time
09:59
09:59
On Time
nandol dehegam
748 km PF: 1
10:00
10:00
On Time
10:17
10:17
On Time
naroda
768 km PF: 1
10:18
10:18
On Time
10:50
10:50
On Time
asarva jn
774 km PF: 2
10:50
10:50
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 19315 LPI INDB HUMSAFR for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. LPI INDB HUMSAFR 19315 starts from INDORE JN BG at 17:56 and ends at ASARVA JN railway station at 10:50.

Last reported location of 19315 LPI INDB HUMSAFR today at 20:05 is UNHEL~

FAQs Related to 19315 LPI INDB HUMSAFR Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 19315 LPI INDB HUMSAFR Train Running Status?

Type train number 19315 or train name LPI INDB HUMSAFR in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of LPI INDB HUMSAFR 19315.

Q2. How to check if the train 19315 LPI INDB HUMSAFR is rescheduled?

To check if train 19315 LPI INDB HUMSAFR has been rescheduled, type train number 19315 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 19315 LPI INDB HUMSAFR train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 19315 LPI INDB HUMSAFR, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 19315 or name LPI INDB HUMSAFR for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 19315 LPI INDB HUMSAFR?

19315 LPI INDB HUMSAFR has Arrived at UNHEL~ at 20:05(Delay 6m).

Q5. Is 19315 LPI INDB HUMSAFR on time?

19315 LPI INDB HUMSAFR is running late by 6 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at NAGDA JN at 20:19. LPI INDB HUMSAFR will reach ASARVA JN by 10:50.

Top Trains Running Status