Train Status

Track 12617 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
10:30
10:30
On Time
ernakulam jn
0 km PF: 2
10:30
10:30
On Time
10:53
10:53
On Time
aluva
20 km PF: 3
10:55
10:55
On Time
12:02
12:02
On Time
thrissur
75 km PF: 2
12:05
12:05
On Time
12:55
13:11
+16 min
shoranur jn
107 km PF: 7
13:00
13:31
On Time
13:14
13:43
+29 min
pattambi
119 km PF: 1
13:15
13:44
On Time
13:34
13:58
+24 min
kuttippuram
137 km PF: 1
13:35
13:59
On Time
13:48
14:11
+23 min
tirur
152 km PF: 1
13:50
14:13
On Time
14:04
14:30
+26 min
parpanangadi
168 km PF: 1
14:05
14:32
On Time
14:24
14:49
+25 min
ferok
184 km PF: 2
14:25
14:53
On Time
14:37
15:07
+30 min
kozhikode
193 km PF: 2
14:40
15:10
On Time
14:59
15:47
+48 min
quilandi
218 km PF: 1
15:00
15:48
On Time
15:16
16:07
+51 min
vadakara
240 km PF: 2
15:18
16:09
On Time
15:28
16:26
+58 min
thalassery
262 km PF: 1
15:30
16:32
On Time
16:02
16:47
+45 min
kannur
283 km PF: 1
16:05
16:55
On Time
16:19
17:04
+45 min
kannapuram.
297 km PF: 1
16:19
17:04
On Time
16:44
17:19
+35 min
payyanur
316 km PF: 1
16:45
17:21
On Time
17:04
17:40
+36 min
nileshwar
336 km PF: 1
17:05
17:41
On Time
17:14
17:53
+39 min
kanhangad
345 km PF: 2
17:15
17:55
On Time
17:29
18:12
+43 min
kasaragod
368 km PF: 2
17:30
18:15
On Time
18:55
19:08
+13 min
mangalore jn
419 km PF: 3
19:00
19:26
On Time
20:30
20:57
+27 min
udupi
501 km PF: 1
20:32
21:03
On Time
21:08
21:58
+50 min
kundapura
545 km PF: 1
21:10
22:00
On Time
22:08
22:58
+50 min
bhatkal
614 km PF: 1
22:10
23:00
On Time
22:56
23:38
+42 min
kumta
691 km PF: 1
22:58
23:40
On Time
23:52
00:35
+43 min
karwar
768 km PF: 1
23:54
00:37
On Time
01:10
01:41
+31 min
madgaon (goa)
850 km PF: 1
01:20
01:48
On Time
02:18
02:53
+35 min
thivim
914 km PF: 1
02:20
02:55
On Time
03:44
04:15
+31 min
kankavali
1028 km PF: 1
03:46
04:17
On Time
06:00
06:48
+48 min
ratnagiri
1184 km PF: 2
06:05
06:52
On Time
07:40
08:29
+49 min
chiplun
1290 km PF: 1
07:42
08:33
On Time
08:40
09:16
+36 min
khed
1332 km PF: 1
08:42
09:18
On Time
12:35
12:59
+24 min
panvel
1547 km PF: 5
12:40
13:03
On Time
13:27
14:01
+34 min
kalyan jn
1583 km PF: 4
13:30
14:12
On Time
16:35
16:57
+22 min
nasik road
1717 km PF: 2
16:40
17:04
On Time
17:33
18:13
+40 min
manmad jn
1790 km PF: 2
17:35
18:18
On Time
19:50
20:24
+34 min
bhusaval jn
1974 km PF: 5
19:55
20:39
On Time
20:43
21:22
+39 min
burhanpur
2029 km PF: 2
20:45
21:24
On Time
22:17
22:35
+18 min
khandwa
2098 km PF: 1
22:20
22:43
On Time
00:55
01:17
+22 min
itarsi jn
2281 km PF: 1
01:05
01:29
On Time
02:50
03:02
+12 min
bhopal jn
2379 km PF: 3
02:55
03:15
On Time
04:45
04:57
+12 min
bina jn
2518 km PF: 4
04:50
05:08
On Time
06:30
06:57
+27 min
veerangana laxm...
2670 km PF: 4
06:38
07:05
On Time
07:50
08:29
+39 min
gwalior jn
2767 km PF: 2
07:52
08:35
On Time
08:21
09:11
+50 min
morena
2806 km PF: 2
08:23
09:15
On Time
09:55
10:20
+25 min
agra cantt
2886 km PF: 2
10:00
10:28
On Time
10:35
11:15
+40 min
mathura jn
2940 km PF: 2
10:40
11:25
On Time
12:50
12:58
+8 min
faridabad
3052 km PF: 2
12:52
13:06
On Time
13:35
13:41
+6 min
delhi hazrat ni...
3073 km PF: 8
13:35
13:42
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 12617 MANGLADWEEP EXP for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. MANGLADWEEP EXP 12617 starts from ERNAKULAM JN at 10:30 and ends at DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN railway station at 13:41.

Last reported location of 12617 MANGLADWEEP EXP today at 17:04 is KANNAPURAM.

FAQs Related to 12617 MANGLADWEEP EXP Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 12617 MANGLADWEEP EXP Train Running Status?

Type train number 12617 or train name MANGLADWEEP EXP in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of MANGLADWEEP EXP 12617.

Q2. How to check if the train 12617 MANGLADWEEP EXP is rescheduled?

To check if train 12617 MANGLADWEEP EXP has been rescheduled, type train number 12617 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 12617 MANGLADWEEP EXP train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 12617 MANGLADWEEP EXP, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 12617 or name MANGLADWEEP EXP for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 12617 MANGLADWEEP EXP?

12617 MANGLADWEEP EXP has Arrived at KANNAPURAM. at 17:04(Delay 45m).

Q5. Is 12617 MANGLADWEEP EXP on time?

12617 MANGLADWEEP EXP is running late by 45 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at PAYYANUR at 17:19. MANGLADWEEP EXP will reach DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN by 13:41.

Top Trains Running Status