Train Status

Track 19224 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
07:50
00:00
On Time
jammu tawi
0 km PF: 2
07:50
09:00
On Time
08:08
09:27
+79 min
vijaypur jammu
21 km PF: 2
08:10
09:29
On Time
08:35
09:51
+76 min
ghagwal
42 km PF: 1
08:37
09:53
On Time
08:44
08:44
On Time
hira nagar
48 km PF: 1
08:46
08:46
On Time
08:49
10:08
+79 min
chakdayala'
55 km PF: 0
08:49
10:08
On Time
09:11
10:30
+79 min
kathua
77 km PF: 1
09:13
10:32
On Time
10:00
11:19
+79 min
pathankot
100 km PF: 3
10:25
11:44
On Time
10:31
11:50
+79 min
pathankot cantt
104 km PF: 1
10:33
11:52
On Time
10:53
12:12
+79 min
mirthal
124 km PF: 1
10:55
12:14
On Time
11:13
12:32
+79 min
mukerian
143 km PF: 1
11:15
12:34
On Time
11:33
12:52
+79 min
dasuya
159 km PF: 1
11:35
12:54
On Time
11:48
13:07
+79 min
tanda urmar
174 km PF: 1
11:50
13:09
On Time
12:03
13:22
+79 min
bhogpur sirwal
187 km PF: 1
12:05
13:24
On Time
13:10
14:29
+79 min
jalandhar city
216 km PF: 3
13:15
14:34
On Time
13:33
14:52
+79 min
kapurthala
236 km PF: 1
13:35
14:54
On Time
14:01
15:20
+79 min
sultanpur lodi
261 km PF: 1
14:03
15:22
On Time
14:11
15:30
+79 min
lohian khas jn
267 km PF: 1
14:13
15:32
On Time
14:51
16:10
+79 min
makhu
292 km PF: 1
14:53
16:12
On Time
15:08
16:27
+79 min
mallanwala khas
309 km PF: 2
15:10
16:29
On Time
16:05
17:24
+79 min
firozpur cant
333 km PF: 3
16:30
17:49
On Time
16:56
18:15
+79 min
faridkot
365 km PF: 1
16:58
18:17
On Time
17:13
18:32
+79 min
kot kapura
378 km PF: 1
17:15
18:34
On Time
17:29
18:48
+79 min
gangsar jaito
394 km PF: 1
17:31
18:50
On Time
17:58
19:17
+79 min
goneana bhai ja...
409 km PF: -1
17:59
19:18
On Time
18:25
19:44
+79 min
bhatinda jn
421 km PF: 5
18:35
19:54
On Time
19:10
20:29
+79 min
mandi dabwali
456 km PF: 2
19:15
20:34
On Time
19:34
20:53
+79 min
sangaria
486 km PF: 1
19:36
20:55
On Time
20:05
21:24
+79 min
hanumangarh jn
513 km PF: 1
20:10
21:29
On Time
20:33
21:52
+79 min
pilibanga
538 km PF: 2
20:35
21:54
On Time
21:05
22:24
+79 min
suratgarh jn
563 km PF: 1
21:10
22:29
On Time
22:23
23:42
+79 min
lunkaransar
665 km PF: 1
22:25
23:44
On Time
23:26
00:45
+79 min
lalgarh jn
741 km PF: 1
23:28
00:47
On Time
00:20
01:39
+79 min
bikaner jn
744 km PF: 1
00:30
01:49
On Time
01:24
02:43
+79 min
nokha
809 km PF: 1
01:26
02:45
On Time
02:12
03:31
+79 min
nagaur
860 km PF: 2
02:17
03:36
On Time
03:05
04:24
+79 min
merta road jn
917 km PF: 1
03:10
04:29
On Time
03:50
05:09
+79 min
pipar road jn
974 km PF: 1
03:52
05:11
On Time
04:25
05:44
+79 min
raika bagh
1019 km PF: 1
04:27
05:46
On Time
04:40
05:59
+79 min
jodhpur jn
1021 km PF: 5
04:55
06:14
On Time
06:13
07:32
+79 min
pali marwar
1095 km PF: 1
06:18
07:37
On Time
07:12
08:31
+79 min
marwar jn
1125 km PF: 1
07:17
08:36
On Time
08:10
09:29
+79 min
falna
1191 km PF: 1
08:12
09:31
On Time
08:25
09:44
+79 min
jawai bandh
1207 km PF: 2
08:27
09:46
On Time
08:56
10:15
+79 min
pindwara
1246 km PF: 2
08:58
10:17
On Time
09:45
11:04
+79 min
abu road
1290 km PF: 2
09:55
11:14
On Time
10:50
12:09
+79 min
palanpur jn
1343 km PF: 1
10:52
12:11
On Time
11:18
12:37
+79 min
siddhpur
1372 km PF: 1
11:20
12:39
On Time
11:35
12:54
+79 min
unjha
1387 km PF: 2
11:37
12:56
On Time
11:58
13:17
+79 min
mahesana jn
1408 km PF: 7
12:00
13:19
On Time
12:35
13:54
+79 min
kalol jn
1449 km PF: 2
12:37
13:56
On Time
13:30
14:49
+79 min
gandhinagar cap...
1470 km PF: 1
13:30
01:19
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 19224 Jat Adi Exp for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Jat Adi Exp 19224 starts from JAMMU TAWI at 09:00 and ends at GANDHINAGAR CAPITAL railway station at 14:49.

Last reported location of 19224 Jat Adi Exp today at 10:08 is CHAKDAYALA'

FAQs Related to 19224 Jat Adi Exp Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 19224 Jat Adi Exp Train Running Status?

Type train number 19224 or train name Jat Adi Exp in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Jat Adi Exp 19224.

Q2. How to check if the train 19224 Jat Adi Exp is rescheduled?

To check if train 19224 Jat Adi Exp has been rescheduled, type train number 19224 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 19224 Jat Adi Exp train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 19224 Jat Adi Exp, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 19224 or name Jat Adi Exp for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 19224 Jat Adi Exp?

19224 Jat Adi Exp has Arrived at CHAKDAYALA' at 10:08(Delay 79m).

Q5. Is 19224 Jat Adi Exp on time?

19224 Jat Adi Exp is running late by 79 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at KATHUA at 10:30. Jat Adi Exp will reach GANDHINAGAR CAPITAL by 14:49.

Top Trains Running Status