Train Status

Track 19217 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
13:40
00:00
On Time
mumbai bandra t...
0 km PF: 3
13:40
00:00
On Time
14:02
14:19
+17 min
borivali
19 km PF: 6
14:05
14:22
On Time
15:00
15:04
+4 min
palghar
76 km PF: 1
15:02
15:05
On Time
15:24
15:44
+20 min
dahanu road
109 km PF: 1
15:26
15:46
On Time
16:06
16:25
+19 min
vapi
159 km PF: 1
16:08
16:25
On Time
16:31
16:49
+18 min
valsad
183 km PF: 2
16:33
16:51
On Time
16:46
17:01
+15 min
bilimora jn
202 km PF: 1
16:48
17:03
On Time
17:42
17:47
+5 min
surat
252 km PF: 1
17:45
17:50
On Time
18:08
18:12
+4 min
kosamba jn
283 km PF: 1
18:10
18:15
On Time
18:43
18:40
On Time
ankleshwar jn
302 km PF: 1
18:45
18:45
On Time
18:58
18:55
On Time
bharuch jn
311 km PF: 3
19:00
19:09
On Time
20:00
20:00
On Time
vadodara jn
381 km PF: 6
20:05
20:05
On Time
20:40
20:37
On Time
anand jn
417 km PF: 3
20:42
20:42
On Time
20:56
20:59
+3 min
nadiad jn
435 km PF: 2
20:58
21:01
On Time
21:12
21:13
+1 min
mahemdavad khed...
453 km PF: 2
21:14
21:15
On Time
21:42
21:40
On Time
mani nagar
477 km PF: 1
21:44
21:44
On Time
22:10
22:10
On Time
ahmedabad jn
481 km PF: 3
22:20
22:20
On Time
22:38
22:40
+2 min
chandlodiya
492 km PF: 1
22:40
22:42
On Time
23:15
23:32
+17 min
viramgam jn
546 km PF: 1
23:17
23:34
On Time
23:42
23:50
+8 min
bhaskarpara~
576 km PF: 0
23:42
23:50
On Time
00:01
00:08
+7 min
lakhtar
590 km PF: 1
00:02
00:20
On Time
00:37
00:37
On Time
surendranagar
611 km PF: 1
00:39
00:39
On Time
00:47
00:54
+7 min
muli road
633 km PF: 1
00:48
00:57
On Time
01:06
01:31
+25 min
than jn
659 km PF: 1
01:08
01:33
On Time
01:32
01:44
+12 min
wankaner jn
686 km PF: 2
01:34
01:50
On Time
02:20
02:39
+19 min
rajkot jn
727 km PF: 1
02:40
02:44
On Time
03:01
03:16
+15 min
bhakti nagar
733 km PF: 1
03:03
03:19
On Time
03:31
03:45
+14 min
gondal
769 km PF: 1
03:32
03:47
On Time
03:46
04:01
+15 min
virpur
785 km PF: 1
03:47
04:02
On Time
04:05
04:22
+17 min
jetalsar jn
804 km PF: 1
04:10
04:27
On Time
04:38
04:57
+19 min
junagadh jn
830 km PF: 2
04:40
05:00
On Time
05:09
05:32
+23 min
keshod
866 km PF: 1
05:10
05:35
On Time
05:37
06:07
+30 min
maliya hatina
882 km PF: 1
05:38
06:08
On Time
07:10
07:10
On Time
veraval
912 km PF: 1
07:10
07:10
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 19217 Bdts Vrl Special for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Bdts Vrl Special 19217 starts from MUMBAI BANDRA TERMINUS at 00:00 and ends at VERAVAL railway station at 07:10.

Last reported location of 19217 Bdts Vrl Special today at 23:50 is BHASKARPARA~

FAQs Related to 19217 Bdts Vrl Special Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 19217 Bdts Vrl Special Train Running Status?

Type train number 19217 or train name Bdts Vrl Special in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Bdts Vrl Special 19217.

Q2. How to check if the train 19217 Bdts Vrl Special is rescheduled?

To check if train 19217 Bdts Vrl Special has been rescheduled, type train number 19217 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 19217 Bdts Vrl Special train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 19217 Bdts Vrl Special, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 19217 or name Bdts Vrl Special for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 19217 Bdts Vrl Special?

19217 Bdts Vrl Special has Arrived at BHASKARPARA~ at 23:50(Delay 8m).

Q5. Is 19217 Bdts Vrl Special on time?

19217 Bdts Vrl Special is running late by 8 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at LAKHTAR at 00:08. Bdts Vrl Special will reach VERAVAL by 07:10.

Top Trains Running Status