Train Status

Track 18623 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
19:15
19:16
+1 min
islampur~
4 km PF: 0
19:15
19:16
On Time
19:24
19:29
+5 min
ekangarsarai
10 km PF: 1
19:26
19:31
On Time
19:38
19:46
+8 min
hilsa
22 km PF: 2
19:40
19:48
On Time
20:02
20:03
+1 min
daniyawan bazar...
35 km PF: 1
20:04
20:05
On Time
20:28
20:28
On Time
fatuha
43 km PF: 6
20:30
20:30
On Time
20:43
20:43
On Time
patna saheb
55 km PF: 2
20:45
20:45
On Time
20:58
20:58
On Time
rajendra nagar...
63 km PF: 3
21:00
21:00
On Time
21:20
21:20
On Time
patna jn
65 km PF: 10
21:30
21:30
On Time
21:58
21:58
On Time
nadwan
89 km PF: 2
22:00
22:00
On Time
22:06
22:06
On Time
taregna
95 km PF: 2
22:08
22:08
On Time
22:15
22:15
On Time
nadauj
101 km PF: 2
22:17
22:17
On Time
22:30
22:30
On Time
jehanabad
110 km PF: 1
22:35
22:35
On Time
22:51
22:51
On Time
makhdumpur gaya
126 km PF: 2
22:53
22:53
On Time
00:15
00:15
On Time
gaya jn
157 km PF: 6
00:35
00:35
On Time
01:14
01:14
On Time
paharpur
189 km PF: 2
01:16
01:16
On Time
01:44
01:44
On Time
gujhandi
223 km PF: 3
01:46
01:46
On Time
01:54
01:54
On Time
koderma
233 km PF: 3
01:56
01:56
On Time
02:24
02:24
On Time
hazaribagh road
281 km PF: 3
02:26
02:26
On Time
02:38
02:38
On Time
chaudhribandh
299 km PF: 3
02:40
02:40
On Time
02:45
02:45
On Time
parasnath
308 km PF: 2
02:47
02:47
On Time
03:10
03:10
On Time
nsc bose j gomo...
326 km PF: 2
03:20
03:20
On Time
04:02
04:02
On Time
chandrapura
343 km PF: 1
04:04
04:04
On Time
04:45
04:45
On Time
bokaro steel ci...
358 km PF: 2
04:50
04:50
On Time
05:09
05:09
On Time
pundhag
375 km PF: 2
05:10
05:10
On Time
05:39
05:39
On Time
kotshila
386 km PF: 1
05:40
05:40
On Time
05:47
05:47
On Time
jhalida
398 km PF: 1
05:48
05:48
On Time
06:05
06:05
On Time
muri
411 km PF: 2
06:07
06:07
On Time
07:13
07:13
On Time
tatisilwai
465 km PF: 4
07:14
07:14
On Time
07:24
07:24
On Time
namkon
472 km PF: 2
07:25
07:25
On Time
07:35
07:35
On Time
ranchi
476 km PF: 3
07:45
07:45
On Time
08:10
08:10
On Time
hatia
483 km PF: 2
08:10
08:10
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 18623 IPR HATIA EXP for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. IPR HATIA EXP 18623 starts from undefined at undefined and ends at HATIA railway station at 08:10.

Last reported location of 18623 IPR HATIA EXP today at 19:16 is ISLAMPUR~

FAQs Related to 18623 IPR HATIA EXP Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 18623 IPR HATIA EXP Train Running Status?

Type train number 18623 or train name IPR HATIA EXP in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of IPR HATIA EXP 18623.

Q2. How to check if the train 18623 IPR HATIA EXP is rescheduled?

To check if train 18623 IPR HATIA EXP has been rescheduled, type train number 18623 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 18623 IPR HATIA EXP train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 18623 IPR HATIA EXP, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 18623 or name IPR HATIA EXP for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 18623 IPR HATIA EXP?

18623 IPR HATIA EXP has Arrived at ISLAMPUR~ at 19:16(Delay 1m).

Q5. Is 18623 IPR HATIA EXP on time?

18623 IPR HATIA EXP is running late by 1 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at EKANGARSARAI at 19:29. IPR HATIA EXP will reach HATIA by 08:10.

Top Trains Running Status