Train Status

Track 18183 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
08:15
08:25
+10 min
tatanagar jn
0 km PF: 1
08:15
08:25
On Time
08:32
08:47
+15 min
gamharia
11 km PF: 3
08:33
08:48
On Time
09:08
09:24
+16 min
chandil jn
37 km PF: 2
09:10
09:26
On Time
09:31
09:45
+14 min
barabhum~
91 km PF: 2
09:32
09:46
On Time
10:51
10:51
On Time
joychandi pahar
130 km PF: 1
10:53
10:53
On Time
11:34
11:34
On Time
burnpur
162 km PF: 3
11:36
11:36
On Time
12:00
12:00
On Time
asansol jn
167 km PF: 4
12:20
12:20
On Time
12:43
12:43
On Time
chittaranjan
192 km PF: 1
12:45
12:45
On Time
13:00
13:00
On Time
jamtara
206 km PF: 2
13:02
13:02
On Time
13:20
13:20
On Time
vidyasagar
224 km PF: 1
13:21
13:21
On Time
13:42
13:42
On Time
madhupur jn
248 km PF: 3
13:44
13:44
On Time
14:09
14:09
On Time
jasidih jn
277 km PF: 3
14:11
14:11
On Time
14:34
14:34
On Time
simultala
302 km PF: 1
14:35
14:35
On Time
15:07
15:07
On Time
jhajha
321 km PF: 3
15:12
15:12
On Time
15:20
15:20
On Time
gidhaur
332 km PF: 1
15:22
15:22
On Time
15:35
15:35
On Time
jamui
347 km PF: 1
15:37
15:37
On Time
15:52
15:52
On Time
mananpur
361 km PF: 1
15:54
15:54
On Time
16:15
16:15
On Time
kiul jn
375 km PF: 3
16:17
16:17
On Time
16:19
16:19
On Time
luckeesarai jn
376 km PF: 3
16:21
16:21
On Time
16:38
16:38
On Time
barhiya
391 km PF: 2
16:40
16:40
On Time
16:48
16:48
On Time
hathidah jn
402 km PF: 2
16:50
16:50
On Time
17:07
17:07
On Time
mokameh jn
409 km PF: 3
17:09
17:09
On Time
17:27
17:27
On Time
barh
435 km PF: 3
17:29
17:29
On Time
17:47
17:47
On Time
bakhtiyarpur jn
453 km PF: 2
17:49
17:49
On Time
18:04
18:04
On Time
khusropur
468 km PF: 2
18:06
18:06
On Time
18:15
18:15
On Time
fatuha
476 km PF: 3
18:17
18:17
On Time
18:28
18:28
On Time
patna saheb
488 km PF: 2
18:30
18:30
On Time
18:42
18:42
On Time
rajendra nagar...
496 km PF: 3
18:44
18:44
On Time
18:55
18:55
On Time
patna jn
498 km PF: 4
19:00
19:00
On Time
19:25
19:25
On Time
danapur
508 km PF: 3
19:30
19:30
On Time
19:43
19:43
On Time
bihta
525 km PF: 2
19:45
19:45
On Time
20:30
20:30
On Time
ara
547 km PF: 2
20:40
20:40
On Time
20:52
20:52
On Time
bihiya
569 km PF: 2
20:54
20:54
On Time
21:04
21:04
On Time
raghunathpur
583 km PF: 2
21:06
21:06
On Time
21:18
21:18
On Time
dumraon
600 km PF: 2
21:20
21:20
On Time
22:50
22:50
On Time
buxar
616 km PF: 3
22:50
22:50
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 18183 Tata Dnr Exp for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Tata Dnr Exp 18183 starts from TATANAGAR JN at 08:25 and ends at BUXAR railway station at 22:50.

Last reported location of 18183 Tata Dnr Exp today at 09:46 is BARABHUM~

FAQs Related to 18183 Tata Dnr Exp Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 18183 Tata Dnr Exp Train Running Status?

Type train number 18183 or train name Tata Dnr Exp in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Tata Dnr Exp 18183.

Q2. How to check if the train 18183 Tata Dnr Exp is rescheduled?

To check if train 18183 Tata Dnr Exp has been rescheduled, type train number 18183 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 18183 Tata Dnr Exp train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 18183 Tata Dnr Exp, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 18183 or name Tata Dnr Exp for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 18183 Tata Dnr Exp?

18183 Tata Dnr Exp has Arrived at BARABHUM~ at 09:45(Delay 14m).

Q5. Is 18183 Tata Dnr Exp on time?

18183 Tata Dnr Exp is running late by 14 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at JOYCHANDI PAHAR at 10:51. Tata Dnr Exp will reach BUXAR by 22:50.

Top Trains Running Status