Train Status

Track 18110 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
00:05
00:00
On Time
nsc bose itwari
0 km PF: 5
00:05
00:00
On Time
00:17
00:17
On Time
kamptee
11 km PF: 1
00:22
00:22
On Time
00:31
01:19
+48 min
salwa
21 km PF: 1
00:33
01:21
On Time
00:58
01:53
+55 min
bhandara road
59 km PF: 2
01:00
01:55
On Time
01:14
02:14
+60 min
tumsar road
77 km PF: 1
01:16
02:16
On Time
01:30
02:43
+73 min
tirora
97 km PF: 1
01:32
02:45
On Time
02:05
03:25
+80 min
gondia jn
127 km PF: 4
02:15
03:35
On Time
02:31
04:05
+94 min
amgaon
149 km PF: 1
02:33
04:07
On Time
02:46
04:31
+105 min
salekasa
164 km PF: 1
02:48
04:37
On Time
03:21
05:17
+116 min
dongargarh
200 km PF: 2
03:26
05:29
On Time
03:47
06:12
+145 min
raj nandgaon
231 km PF: 1
03:49
06:14
On Time
04:00
06:27
+147 min
murhipar
246 km PF: 3
04:02
06:36
On Time
04:35
06:55
+140 min
durg
262 km PF: 2
04:40
07:00
On Time
04:46
07:14
+148 min
bhilai nagar
267 km PF: 5
04:47
07:15
On Time
04:51
04:51
On Time
bhilai power ho...
271 km PF: 2
04:53
04:53
On Time
05:25
08:08
+163 min
raipur jn
299 km PF: 5
05:45
08:42
On Time
05:50
08:47
+177 min
w r s colony ph
301 km PF: -1
05:51
08:48
On Time
05:58
08:57
+179 min
urkura
304 km PF: 1
06:00
08:59
On Time
06:25
09:24
+179 min
tilda neora
337 km PF: 3
06:27
09:26
On Time
06:42
09:47
+185 min
bhatapara
363 km PF: 4
06:44
09:49
On Time
07:04
10:10
+186 min
dagori
386 km PF: 2
07:06
10:12
On Time
07:11
10:18
+187 min
belha
393 km PF: 4
07:13
10:20
On Time
07:30
10:28
+178 min
dadhapara
402 km PF: 1
07:31
10:29
On Time
08:15
10:45
+150 min
bilaspur jn
409 km PF: 2
08:30
11:00
On Time
08:48
11:23
+155 min
kotmi sonar hal...
430 km PF: -1
08:50
11:26
On Time
08:57
11:50
+173 min
akaltara
436 km PF: 4
08:59
11:55
On Time
09:08
12:07
+179 min
kapan
444 km PF: -1
09:10
12:09
On Time
09:17
12:21
+184 min
janjgir naila
452 km PF: 4
09:19
12:23
On Time
09:31
12:40
+189 min
champa
462 km PF: 1
09:36
12:45
On Time
09:53
12:58
+185 min
saragaon road
471 km PF: -1
09:54
12:59
On Time
10:01
13:13
+192 min
baradwar
478 km PF: 3
10:03
13:15
On Time
10:15
13:34
+199 min
sakti
493 km PF: 2
10:20
13:39
On Time
10:33
14:16
+223 min
kharsia
509 km PF: 1
10:35
14:18
On Time
11:04
14:54
+230 min
raigarh
543 km PF: 1
11:09
14:59
On Time
11:39
15:35
+236 min
himgir
580 km PF: 4
11:41
15:39
On Time
11:50
15:50
+240 min
belpahar
593 km PF: -1
11:52
15:52
On Time
12:24
17:29
+305 min
ib
604 km PF: 3
12:26
17:31
On Time
14:00
17:42
+222 min
jharsuguda jn
613 km PF: 1
14:15
18:01
On Time
14:30
18:12
+222 min
panpali
628 km PF: -1
14:31
18:13
On Time
14:38
18:21
+223 min
bagdihi
634 km PF: 3
14:39
18:27
On Time
14:52
18:37
+225 min
bamra
650 km PF: 1
14:53
18:38
On Time
15:06
18:53
+227 min
garpos
667 km PF: 1
15:07
18:56
On Time
15:22
19:15
+233 min
rajgangpur
685 km PF: 1
15:23
19:23
On Time
15:32
19:35
+243 min
kanshbahal
694 km PF: 1
15:33
19:40
On Time
15:47
20:01
+254 min
panposh~
715 km PF: 1
15:48
20:02
On Time
16:43
20:49
+246 min
manoharpur
756 km PF: 2
16:44
20:50
On Time
16:52
20:56
+244 min
ghaghra
761 km PF: -1
16:53
20:57
On Time
17:08
21:09
+241 min
derowan p halt
773 km PF: -1
17:09
21:10
On Time
17:18
21:17
+239 min
mahadev sal
777 km PF: 1
17:19
21:18
On Time
17:26
21:23
+237 min
goilkera
782 km PF: 2
17:27
21:24
On Time
17:35
21:30
+235 min
tunia
789 km PF: 2
17:36
21:31
On Time
17:44
21:37
+233 min
sonua
794 km PF: 3
17:45
21:38
On Time
18:15
22:03
+228 min
chakradharpur
816 km PF: 2
18:20
22:08
On Time
18:29
22:15
+226 min
barabambo
827 km PF: 2
18:30
22:16
On Time
18:39
22:23
+224 min
rajkharsawan jn
836 km PF: 1
18:40
22:24
On Time
18:49
22:31
+222 min
mahali marup
844 km PF: 3
18:50
22:32
On Time
18:57
22:37
+220 min
sini jn
852 km PF: 3
18:58
22:38
On Time
19:07
22:45
+218 min
birbans
859 km PF: 1
19:08
22:46
On Time
19:16
22:52
+216 min
gamharia
868 km PF: 1
19:17
22:53
On Time
19:25
22:59
+214 min
adityapur
874 km PF: 3
19:26
23:00
On Time
20:20
23:45
+205 min
tatanagar jn
879 km PF: 1
20:20
23:45
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 18110 ITR TATA EXP for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. ITR TATA EXP 18110 starts from NSC BOSE ITWARI at 00:00 and ends at TATANAGAR JN railway station at 23:45.

Last reported location of 18110 ITR TATA EXP today at 20:02 is PANPOSH~

FAQs Related to 18110 ITR TATA EXP Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 18110 ITR TATA EXP Train Running Status?

Type train number 18110 or train name ITR TATA EXP in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of ITR TATA EXP 18110.

Q2. How to check if the train 18110 ITR TATA EXP is rescheduled?

To check if train 18110 ITR TATA EXP has been rescheduled, type train number 18110 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 18110 ITR TATA EXP train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 18110 ITR TATA EXP, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 18110 or name ITR TATA EXP for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 18110 ITR TATA EXP?

18110 ITR TATA EXP has Arrived at PANPOSH~ at 20:01(Delay 254m).

Q5. Is 18110 ITR TATA EXP on time?

18110 ITR TATA EXP is running late by 254 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at MANOHARPUR at 20:49. ITR TATA EXP will reach TATANAGAR JN by 23:45.

Top Trains Running Status