Train Status

Track 18102 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
14:25
00:00
On Time
jammu tawi
0 km PF: 1
14:25
14:28
On Time
14:43
14:50
+7 min
vijaypur jammu
21 km PF: 2
14:45
14:53
On Time
15:19
15:19
On Time
hira nagar
48 km PF: 1
15:21
15:23
On Time
16:32
16:34
+2 min
pathankot
100 km PF: 3
16:57
17:05
On Time
17:32
17:32
On Time
dina nagar
124 km PF: 1
17:34
17:48
On Time
17:50
17:59
+9 min
gurdaspur
136 km PF: 1
17:52
18:02
On Time
18:06
18:19
+13 min
dhariwal
149 km PF: 1
18:08
18:21
On Time
18:26
18:36
+10 min
batala jn
168 km PF: 1
18:28
18:38
On Time
19:22
19:22
On Time
amritsar jn
207 km PF: 1
19:50
19:50
On Time
20:04
20:11
+7 min
jandiala
226 km PF: 2
20:06
20:13
On Time
20:23
20:28
+5 min
beas
249 km PF: 2
20:25
20:30
On Time
21:05
21:06
+1 min
jalandhar city
286 km PF: 2
21:15
21:29
On Time
21:37
21:37
On Time
jalandhar cant
290 km PF: 2
21:40
21:42
On Time
21:56
22:00
+4 min
phagwara jn
307 km PF: 1
21:58
22:02
On Time
22:36
22:25
On Time
phillaur jn'
329 km PF: 0
22:38
22:41
On Time
23:00
23:00
On Time
ludhiana jn
342 km PF: 1
23:10
23:10
On Time
01:38
01:38
On Time
chandigarh
455 km PF: 2
01:45
01:45
On Time
02:30
02:30
On Time
ambala cant jn
522 km PF: 2
02:40
02:40
On Time
02:57
02:57
On Time
shahbad marknda
542 km PF: 1
02:59
02:59
On Time
03:15
03:15
On Time
kurukshetra jn
564 km PF: 2
03:17
03:17
On Time
03:40
03:40
On Time
karnal
597 km PF: 1
03:42
03:42
On Time
04:38
04:38
On Time
panipat jn
631 km PF: 1
04:40
04:40
On Time
05:12
05:12
On Time
sonipat
676 km PF: 1
05:14
05:14
On Time
05:51
05:51
On Time
subzi mandi
717 km PF: 2
05:53
05:53
On Time
06:35
06:35
On Time
old delhi
719 km PF: 16
06:50
06:50
On Time
07:26
07:26
On Time
ghaziabad
739 km PF: 2
07:28
07:28
On Time
08:48
08:48
On Time
aligarh jn
845 km PF: 2
08:50
08:50
On Time
10:10
10:10
On Time
tundla jn
923 km PF: 5
10:15
10:15
On Time
10:50
10:50
On Time
shikohabad jn
960 km PF: 2
10:52
10:52
On Time
11:48
11:48
On Time
etawah
1015 km PF: 3
11:50
11:50
On Time
12:54
12:54
On Time
jhinjhak
1091 km PF: 1
12:55
12:55
On Time
13:13
13:13
On Time
rura
1110 km PF: 2
13:15
13:15
On Time
14:20
14:20
On Time
kanpur central
1154 km PF: 2
14:25
14:25
On Time
15:28
15:28
On Time
fatehpur
1233 km PF: 2
15:30
15:30
On Time
15:58
15:58
On Time
khaga
1267 km PF: 2
16:00
16:00
On Time
17:10
17:10
On Time
prayagraj jn
1349 km PF: 5
17:20
17:20
On Time
17:57
17:57
On Time
meja road
1387 km PF: 2
17:58
17:58
On Time
18:33
18:33
On Time
vindhyachal
1431 km PF: 1
18:35
18:35
On Time
18:47
18:47
On Time
mirzapur
1439 km PF: 2
18:49
18:49
On Time
19:30
19:30
On Time
chunar
1470 km PF: 5
19:35
19:35
On Time
21:03
21:03
On Time
sonbhadra
1546 km PF: 2
21:05
21:05
On Time
22:30
22:30
On Time
chopan
1573 km PF: 2
22:40
22:40
On Time
23:35
23:35
On Time
renukut
1615 km PF: 1
23:37
23:37
On Time
00:00
00:00
On Time
duddhinagar
1636 km PF: 1
00:02
00:02
On Time
00:22
00:22
On Time
wyndhamganj
1658 km PF: 1
00:24
00:24
On Time
00:35
00:35
On Time
nagar untari
1670 km PF: 1
00:37
00:37
On Time
01:10
01:10
On Time
garhwa
1704 km PF: 1
01:12
01:12
On Time
01:40
01:40
On Time
garwa road
1714 km PF: 1
01:45
01:45
On Time
02:12
02:12
On Time
daltonganj
1747 km PF: 2
02:14
02:14
On Time
02:41
02:41
On Time
barwadih jn
1775 km PF: 2
02:46
02:46
On Time
03:16
03:16
On Time
latehar
1815 km PF: 1
03:18
03:18
On Time
03:42
03:42
On Time
tori
1848 km PF: 1
03:44
03:44
On Time
04:13
04:13
On Time
khalari
1876 km PF: 3
04:15
04:15
On Time
04:55
04:55
On Time
patratu
1912 km PF: 1
05:00
05:00
On Time
05:50
05:50
On Time
barkakana
1933 km PF: 3
06:00
06:00
On Time
06:10
06:10
On Time
ramgarh cant
1937 km PF: 1
06:15
06:15
On Time
07:10
07:10
On Time
muri
1990 km PF: 1
07:15
07:15
On Time
08:48
08:48
On Time
chandil jn
2058 km PF: 1
08:50
08:50
On Time
10:20
10:20
On Time
tatanagar jn
2094 km PF: 1
10:20
00:00
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 18102 JAT TATA EXP for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. JAT TATA EXP 18102 starts from JAMMU TAWI at 14:28 and ends at TATANAGAR JN railway station at 10:20.

Last reported location of 18102 JAT TATA EXP today at 22:41 is PHILLAUR JN'

FAQs Related to 18102 JAT TATA EXP Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 18102 JAT TATA EXP Train Running Status?

Type train number 18102 or train name JAT TATA EXP in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of JAT TATA EXP 18102.

Q2. How to check if the train 18102 JAT TATA EXP is rescheduled?

To check if train 18102 JAT TATA EXP has been rescheduled, type train number 18102 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 18102 JAT TATA EXP train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 18102 JAT TATA EXP, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 18102 or name JAT TATA EXP for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 18102 JAT TATA EXP?

18102 JAT TATA EXP has Arrived at PHILLAUR JN' at 22:25(Delay 0m).

Q5. Is 18102 JAT TATA EXP on time?

18102 JAT TATA EXP is running late by 0 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at LUDHIANA JN at 23:00. JAT TATA EXP will reach TATANAGAR JN by 10:20.

Top Trains Running Status