Train Status

Track 17644 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
14:30
14:30
On Time
kakinada port
0 km PF: 1
14:30
14:30
On Time
14:35
14:36
+1 min
kakinada town
2 km PF: 1
14:40
14:49
On Time
14:53
15:09
+16 min
samalkot jn
15 km PF: 3
14:55
15:11
On Time
15:13
15:37
+24 min
anaparti
41 km PF: 1
15:15
15:39
On Time
15:18
15:43
+25 min
dwarapudi
45 km PF: 3
15:20
15:46
On Time
15:43
16:16
+33 min
rajamundry
65 km PF: 1
15:45
16:30
On Time
16:13
17:00
+47 min
nidadavolu jn
87 km PF: 2
16:15
17:02
On Time
16:38
17:29
+51 min
tanuku
104 km PF: 1
16:40
17:31
On Time
17:20
17:59
+39 min
bhimavaram town
135 km PF: 1
17:25
18:04
On Time
17:43
18:22
+39 min
akividu
152 km PF: 1
17:45
18:24
On Time
18:03
18:45
+42 min
kaikaluru
169 km PF: 1
18:05
18:47
On Time
18:50
19:14
+24 min
gudivada jn
198 km PF: 1
18:55
19:16
On Time
20:15
20:17
+2 min
vijayawada jn
242 km PF: 4
20:30
20:31
On Time
20:51
21:10
+19 min
mangalagiri
254 km PF: 1
20:52
21:13
On Time
21:11
21:11
On Time
new guntur
272 km PF: 1
21:12
21:12
On Time
21:54
21:53
On Time
sangam jagarlamudi~
293 km PF: 0
21:54
21:53
On Time
22:13
22:13
On Time
tenali jn
297 km PF: 3
22:15
22:15
On Time
22:33
22:33
On Time
nidubrolu
319 km PF: 1
22:35
22:35
On Time
22:53
22:59
+6 min
bapatla
339 km PF: 2
22:55
23:03
On Time
23:13
23:18
+5 min
chirala
354 km PF: 2
23:15
23:22
On Time
23:23
23:29
+6 min
vetapalemu
362 km PF: 1
23:25
23:31
On Time
23:48
00:03
+15 min
ongole
404 km PF: 3
23:50
00:05
On Time
00:08
00:26
+18 min
singarayakonda
432 km PF: 2
00:10
00:30
On Time
00:43
00:56
+13 min
kavali
470 km PF: 2
00:45
01:00
On Time
00:58
01:16
+18 min
bitragunta
486 km PF: 1
01:00
01:18
On Time
01:48
01:49
+1 min
nellore
520 km PF: 3
01:50
01:52
On Time
03:08
03:08
On Time
gudur jn
558 km PF: 1
03:10
03:10
On Time
03:28
03:28
On Time
nayadupeta
586 km PF: 1
03:30
03:30
On Time
03:48
03:48
On Time
sullurupeta
613 km PF: 2
03:50
03:50
On Time
04:23
04:23
On Time
gummidipundi
648 km PF: 2
04:25
04:25
On Time
05:55
05:55
On Time
chennai egmore
700 km PF: 1
06:10
06:10
On Time
06:20
06:20
On Time
mambalam
707 km PF: 4
06:22
06:22
On Time
06:43
06:43
On Time
tambaram
725 km PF: 8
06:45
06:45
On Time
07:18
07:25
+7 min
chengalpattu
756 km PF: 3
07:18
07:27
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 17644 Circar Express for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Circar Express 17644 starts from KAKINADA PORT at 14:30 and ends at CHENGALPATTU railway station at 07:25.

Last reported location of 17644 Circar Express today at 21:53 is SANGAM JAGARLAMUDI~

FAQs Related to 17644 Circar Express Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 17644 Circar Express Train Running Status?

Type train number 17644 or train name Circar Express in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Circar Express 17644.

Q2. How to check if the train 17644 Circar Express is rescheduled?

To check if train 17644 Circar Express has been rescheduled, type train number 17644 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 17644 Circar Express train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 17644 Circar Express, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 17644 or name Circar Express for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 17644 Circar Express?

17644 Circar Express has Arrived at SANGAM JAGARLAMUDI~ at 21:53(Delay 0m).

Q5. Is 17644 Circar Express on time?

17644 Circar Express is running late by 0 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at TENALI JN at 22:13. Circar Express will reach CHENGALPATTU by 07:25.

Top Trains Running Status