Train Status

Track 17480 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
10:40
00:00
On Time
tirupati
0 km PF: 1
10:40
10:41
On Time
11:03
11:04
+1 min
renigunta jn
10 km PF: 2
11:05
11:18
On Time
11:32
11:39
+7 min
sri kalahasti
33 km PF: 2
11:33
11:40
On Time
11:49
12:00
+11 min
venkatagiri
58 km PF: 1
11:50
12:01
On Time
12:33
12:38
+5 min
gudur jn
93 km PF: 2
12:35
12:40
On Time
13:08
13:19
+11 min
nellore
132 km PF: 2
13:10
13:22
On Time
13:38
13:38
On Time
bitragunta
166 km PF: 2
13:40
13:40
On Time
13:58
14:24
+26 min
kavali
182 km PF: 3
14:00
14:26
On Time
14:29
14:54
+25 min
singarayakonda
220 km PF: 1
14:30
14:56
On Time
14:38
15:06
+28 min
tanguturu
229 km PF: 1
14:40
15:07
On Time
15:04
15:23
+19 min
ongole
248 km PF: 1
15:05
15:25
On Time
15:18
15:39
+21 min
ammanabrolu
263 km PF: 1
15:20
15:40
On Time
15:29
15:56
+27 min
chinna ganjam
277 km PF: 1
15:30
15:57
On Time
15:39
16:09
+30 min
vetapalem
289 km PF: 2
15:40
16:11
On Time
15:54
16:21
+27 min
chirala
297 km PF: 3
15:55
16:24
On Time
16:14
16:40
+26 min
bapatla
312 km PF: 3
16:15
16:41
On Time
16:39
17:18
+39 min
nidubrolu
333 km PF: 2
16:40
17:23
On Time
16:48
17:34
+46 min
tsunduru
343 km PF: 1
16:50
17:36
On Time
17:03
17:44
+41 min
tenali jn
355 km PF: 1
17:05
17:48
On Time
18:25
18:25
On Time
vijayawada jn
386 km PF: 4
18:35
18:48
On Time
19:28
19:36
+8 min
gudivada jn
430 km PF: 2
19:30
19:45
On Time
20:03
20:17
+14 min
kaikaluru
459 km PF: 1
20:05
20:18
On Time
20:18
20:33
+15 min
akividu
476 km PF: 1
20:20
20:50
On Time
20:38
20:38
On Time
bhimavaram town
494 km PF: 1
20:40
20:40
On Time
21:24
21:53
+29 min
tanuku
524 km PF: 2
21:25
21:55
On Time
21:39
22:09
+30 min
kaldhari'
539 km PF: 3
21:39
22:09
On Time
22:05
22:35
+30 min
kovvur
555 km PF: 1
22:06
22:36
On Time
22:23
22:53
+30 min
rajahmundry
563 km PF: 3
22:25
22:55
On Time
22:43
23:13
+30 min
dwarapudi
583 km PF: 1
22:45
23:15
On Time
22:49
23:19
+30 min
anaparti
587 km PF: 3
22:50
23:20
On Time
23:09
23:39
+30 min
samalkot jn
614 km PF: 1
23:10
23:40
On Time
23:19
23:49
+30 min
pithapuram
626 km PF: 1
23:20
23:50
On Time
23:34
00:04
+30 min
annavaram
650 km PF: 3
23:35
00:05
On Time
00:13
00:43
+30 min
tuni
667 km PF: 2
00:15
00:45
On Time
00:43
01:13
+30 min
ellamanchili
707 km PF: 2
00:45
01:15
On Time
03:28
03:58
+30 min
anakapalle
731 km PF: 3
03:30
04:00
On Time
04:15
04:45
+30 min
duvvada
747 km PF: 4
04:17
04:47
On Time
04:45
05:15
+30 min
visakhapatnam
764 km PF: 3
05:05
05:35
On Time
05:23
05:53
+30 min
simhachalam
772 km PF: 2
05:25
05:55
On Time
05:38
06:08
+30 min
kottavalasa
790 km PF: 3
05:40
06:10
On Time
06:10
06:40
+30 min
vizianagram jn
825 km PF: 4
06:15
06:45
On Time
06:43
07:13
+30 min
chipurupalle
855 km PF: 1
06:45
07:15
On Time
06:56
07:26
+30 min
sigadam
869 km PF: 1
06:58
07:28
On Time
07:08
07:38
+30 min
ponduru
879 km PF: 3
07:10
07:40
On Time
07:25
07:55
+30 min
srikakulam road
894 km PF: 2
07:30
08:00
On Time
07:43
08:13
+30 min
tilaru
914 km PF: 2
07:45
08:15
On Time
07:58
08:28
+30 min
kotabommali
927 km PF: 1
08:00
08:30
On Time
08:13
08:43
+30 min
naupada jn
941 km PF: 1
08:15
08:45
On Time
08:50
09:20
+30 min
palasa
967 km PF: 3
08:55
09:25
On Time
09:09
09:39
+30 min
mandasa road
980 km PF: 2
09:10
09:40
On Time
09:23
09:53
+30 min
sompeta
999 km PF: 1
09:25
09:55
On Time
09:38
10:08
+30 min
ichchpuram
1017 km PF: 2
09:40
10:10
On Time
10:00
10:30
+30 min
brahmapur
1041 km PF: 1
10:05
10:35
On Time
10:25
10:55
+30 min
chatrapur
1062 km PF: 1
10:27
10:57
On Time
10:57
11:27
+30 min
khallikot
1100 km PF: 2
10:59
11:29
On Time
11:11
11:41
+30 min
balugaon
1117 km PF: 3
11:13
11:43
On Time
11:34
12:04
+30 min
kalupara ghat
1144 km PF: 1
11:36
12:06
On Time
11:49
12:19
+30 min
nirakarpur
1162 km PF: 3
11:51
12:21
On Time
12:45
13:15
+30 min
haripurgram jn
1187 km PF: 1
12:50
13:20
On Time
14:35
15:05
+30 min
puri
1228 km PF: 1
14:35
00:30
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 17480 Tpty Puri Exp for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Tpty Puri Exp 17480 starts from TIRUPATI at 10:41 and ends at PURI railway station at 15:05.

Last reported location of 17480 Tpty Puri Exp today at 22:09 is KALDHARI'

FAQs Related to 17480 Tpty Puri Exp Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 17480 Tpty Puri Exp Train Running Status?

Type train number 17480 or train name Tpty Puri Exp in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Tpty Puri Exp 17480.

Q2. How to check if the train 17480 Tpty Puri Exp is rescheduled?

To check if train 17480 Tpty Puri Exp has been rescheduled, type train number 17480 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 17480 Tpty Puri Exp train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 17480 Tpty Puri Exp, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 17480 or name Tpty Puri Exp for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 17480 Tpty Puri Exp?

17480 Tpty Puri Exp has Arrived at KALDHARI' at 22:09(Delay 30m).

Q5. Is 17480 Tpty Puri Exp on time?

17480 Tpty Puri Exp is running late by 30 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at KOVVUR at 22:35. Tpty Puri Exp will reach PURI by 15:05.

Top Trains Running Status