Train Status

Track 17405 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
05:45
05:58
+13 min
tirupati
0 km PF: 1
05:45
05:58
On Time
06:06
06:21
+15 min
renigunta jn
10 km PF: 2
06:08
06:23
On Time
06:29
06:43
+14 min
sri kalahasti
33 km PF: 2
06:30
06:44
On Time
06:49
07:04
+15 min
venkatagiri
58 km PF: 1
06:50
07:17
On Time
07:34
07:39
+5 min
gudur jn
93 km PF: 2
07:35
07:40
On Time
08:04
08:10
+6 min
vedayapalem
125 km PF: 1
08:05
08:11
On Time
08:14
08:20
+6 min
nellore
132 km PF: 1
08:15
08:43
On Time
08:44
08:53
+9 min
bitragunta
166 km PF: 2
08:45
08:54
On Time
08:58
09:10
+12 min
kavali
182 km PF: 3
09:00
09:21
On Time
09:29
09:47
+18 min
singarayakonda
220 km PF: 1
09:30
09:30
On Time
09:39
10:00
+21 min
tanguturu
229 km PF: 1
09:40
10:04
On Time
09:59
10:18
+19 min
ongole
248 km PF: 1
10:00
10:31
On Time
10:14
10:43
+29 min
ammanabrolu
263 km PF: 3
10:15
10:44
On Time
10:24
10:59
+35 min
chinna ganjam
277 km PF: 3
10:25
11:00
On Time
10:34
11:11
+37 min
vetapalemu
289 km PF: 3
10:35
11:13
On Time
10:43
11:23
+40 min
chirala
297 km PF: 3
10:45
11:27
On Time
10:49
11:29
+40 min
ipurupalem~
304 km PF: 0
10:49
11:29
On Time
10:59
11:36
+37 min
bapatla
312 km PF: 3
11:00
11:37
On Time
11:19
11:52
+33 min
nidubrolu
333 km PF: 2
11:20
11:53
On Time
11:59
12:25
+26 min
tenali jn
355 km PF: 4
12:00
12:26
On Time
12:09
12:33
+24 min
duggirala
364 km PF: 1
12:10
12:34
On Time
12:19
12:41
+22 min
peddavadlapudi
374 km PF: 1
12:20
12:42
On Time
13:15
13:27
+12 min
vijayawada jn
386 km PF: 10
13:25
13:37
On Time
13:49
13:57
+8 min
kondapalli
402 km PF: 2
13:50
13:58
On Time
14:15
14:18
+3 min
errupalem
426 km PF: 1
14:16
14:19
On Time
14:21
14:23
+2 min
madhira
442 km PF: 2
14:22
14:24
On Time
14:40
14:40
On Time
bona kalu
459 km PF: 2
14:41
14:41
On Time
14:51
14:51
On Time
khammam
487 km PF: 2
14:53
14:53
On Time
15:19
15:19
On Time
dornakal jn
510 km PF: 1
15:20
15:20
On Time
15:24
15:24
On Time
garla
515 km PF: 2
15:25
15:25
On Time
15:44
15:44
On Time
mahbubabad
534 km PF: 2
15:45
15:45
On Time
15:59
15:59
On Time
kesamudram
549 km PF: 2
16:00
16:00
On Time
16:14
16:14
On Time
nekonda
565 km PF: 2
16:15
16:15
On Time
16:41
16:41
On Time
warangal
595 km PF: 2
16:42
16:42
On Time
16:56
16:56
On Time
kazipet jn
605 km PF: 3
16:57
16:57
On Time
17:34
17:34
On Time
ghanpur
625 km PF: 1
17:35
17:35
On Time
17:57
17:57
On Time
raghunathpalli
642 km PF: 1
17:58
17:58
On Time
18:06
18:06
On Time
jangaon
654 km PF: 1
18:07
18:07
On Time
18:23
18:23
On Time
aler
668 km PF: 1
18:24
18:24
On Time
18:44
18:44
On Time
yadadri
684 km PF: 2
18:45
18:45
On Time
18:55
18:55
On Time
bhongir
690 km PF: 1
18:56
18:56
On Time
19:39
19:39
On Time
charlapalli
723 km PF: 1
19:40
19:40
On Time
19:49
19:49
On Time
maula ali
729 km PF: 1
19:50
19:50
On Time
20:40
20:40
On Time
secunderabad jn
735 km PF: 6
20:45
20:45
On Time
20:54
20:54
On Time
malkajgiri
739 km PF: 3
20:55
20:55
On Time
21:14
21:14
On Time
bolarum
749 km PF: 1
21:15
21:15
On Time
21:30
21:30
On Time
medchal
762 km PF: 1
21:31
21:31
On Time
22:14
22:14
On Time
mirzapali
807 km PF: 1
22:15
22:15
On Time
22:24
22:24
On Time
akanapet
817 km PF: 1
22:25
22:25
On Time
22:54
22:54
On Time
kamareddi
844 km PF: 1
22:55
22:55
On Time
23:35
23:35
On Time
nizamabad
896 km PF: 1
23:40
23:40
On Time
00:24
00:24
On Time
basar
925 km PF: 1
00:25
00:25
On Time
00:34
00:34
On Time
dharmabad
935 km PF: 1
00:35
00:35
On Time
01:19
01:19
On Time
umri
964 km PF: 1
01:20
01:20
On Time
02:20
02:20
On Time
mudkhed
984 km PF: 1
02:40
02:40
On Time
03:04
03:04
On Time
bhokar
1016 km PF: 2
03:05
03:05
On Time
03:54
03:54
On Time
himayatnagar
1070 km PF: 1
03:55
03:55
On Time
04:09
04:09
On Time
saharsrakund
1093 km PF: 1
04:10
04:10
On Time
04:49
04:49
On Time
bodhadi bujrug
1137 km PF: 1
04:50
04:50
On Time
05:09
05:09
On Time
kinwat
1159 km PF: 1
05:10
05:10
On Time
06:15
06:15
On Time
adilabad
1227 km PF: 1
06:15
06:15
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. KRISHNA EXPRESS 17405 starts from TIRUPATI at 05:58 and ends at ADILABAD railway station at 06:15.

Last reported location of 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS today at 11:29 is IPURUPALEM~

FAQs Related to 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS Train Running Status?

Type train number 17405 or train name KRISHNA EXPRESS in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of KRISHNA EXPRESS 17405.

Q2. How to check if the train 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS is rescheduled?

To check if train 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS has been rescheduled, type train number 17405 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 17405 or name KRISHNA EXPRESS for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS?

17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS has Arrived at IPURUPALEM~ at 11:29(Delay 40m).

Q5. Is 17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS on time?

17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS is running late by 40 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at BAPATLA at 11:36. KRISHNA EXPRESS will reach ADILABAD by 06:15.

Top Trains Running Status