Train Status

Track 17208 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
07:45
07:56
+11 min
machelipatnam
0 km PF: -1
07:45
07:56
On Time
07:58
08:02
+4 min
pedana
11 km PF: -1
08:00
08:04
On Time
08:13
08:19
+6 min
gudlavalleru
26 km PF: -1
08:15
08:21
On Time
08:33
08:37
+4 min
gudivada jn
37 km PF: -1
08:35
08:39
On Time
09:55
09:40
On Time
vijayawada jn
81 km PF: 6
10:15
10:28
On Time
11:04
11:10
+6 min
madhira
136 km PF: 2
11:05
11:15
On Time
11:28
12:06
+38 min
khammam
181 km PF: 2
11:30
12:08
On Time
11:45
12:34
+49 min
dornakal jn
204 km PF: 1
11:46
12:35
On Time
12:03
12:54
+51 min
mahbubabad
228 km PF: 2
12:04
12:55
On Time
13:00
13:34
+34 min
warangal
288 km PF: 2
13:02
13:35
On Time
13:18
13:56
+38 min
kazipet jn
298 km PF: 3
13:20
13:58
On Time
15:55
16:00
+5 min
secunderabad jn
430 km PF: 5
16:10
16:11
On Time
16:15
16:21
+6 min
sanjeevaiah park.
432 km PF: 2
16:15
16:21
On Time
16:39
17:04
+25 min
lingampalli
452 km PF: 1
16:40
17:05
On Time
16:59
17:24
+25 min
shankarpalli
473 km PF: 2
17:00
17:25
On Time
17:25
17:50
+25 min
vikarabad jn
502 km PF: 2
17:30
17:55
On Time
18:46
18:46
On Time
zahirabad
561 km PF: 1
18:47
18:47
On Time
19:24
19:24
On Time
bidar
592 km PF: 1
19:25
19:25
On Time
19:59
20:00
+1 min
bhalki
630 km PF: 1
20:00
20:01
On Time
20:19
20:20
+1 min
kamalnagar
654 km PF: 1
20:20
20:21
On Time
20:38
20:38
On Time
udgir
673 km PF: 1
20:39
20:39
On Time
21:23
21:23
On Time
latur road
706 km PF: 1
21:25
21:25
On Time
23:20
23:20
On Time
parli vaijnath
769 km PF: 1
23:40
23:40
On Time
01:20
01:20
On Time
parbhani jn
833 km PF: 2
01:45
01:45
On Time
03:30
03:30
On Time
jalna
948 km PF: 1
03:32
03:32
On Time
04:25
04:25
On Time
aurangabad
1010 km PF: 2
04:30
04:30
On Time
05:45
05:45
On Time
rotegaon
1071 km PF: 1
05:46
05:46
On Time
06:15
06:15
On Time
nagarsol
1099 km PF: 1
06:20
06:20
On Time
07:25
07:25
On Time
manmad jn
1123 km PF: 5
07:30
07:30
On Time
09:10
09:10
On Time
sainagar shirdi
1206 km PF: 1
09:10
09:10
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 17208 BZA SNSI EXP for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. BZA SNSI EXP 17208 starts from MACHELIPATNAM at 07:56 and ends at SAINAGAR SHIRDI railway station at 09:10.

Last reported location of 17208 BZA SNSI EXP today at 16:21 is SANJEEVAIAH PARK.

FAQs Related to 17208 BZA SNSI EXP Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 17208 BZA SNSI EXP Train Running Status?

Type train number 17208 or train name BZA SNSI EXP in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of BZA SNSI EXP 17208.

Q2. How to check if the train 17208 BZA SNSI EXP is rescheduled?

To check if train 17208 BZA SNSI EXP has been rescheduled, type train number 17208 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 17208 BZA SNSI EXP train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 17208 BZA SNSI EXP, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 17208 or name BZA SNSI EXP for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 17208 BZA SNSI EXP?

17208 BZA SNSI EXP has Arrived at SANJEEVAIAH PARK. at 16:21(Delay 6m).

Q5. Is 17208 BZA SNSI EXP on time?

17208 BZA SNSI EXP is running late by 6 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at LINGAMPALLI at 17:04. BZA SNSI EXP will reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI by 09:10.

Top Trains Running Status