Train Status

Track 16610 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
05:15
00:00
On Time
mangalore cntl
0 km PF: 4
05:15
05:19
On Time
05:36
05:44
+8 min
manjeshwar
17 km PF: 2
05:37
05:45
On Time
05:41
05:41
On Time
uppala
24 km PF: 1
05:42
05:42
On Time
05:52
06:02
+10 min
kumbla
34 km PF: 1
05:53
06:07
On Time
06:03
06:17
+14 min
kasaragod
46 km PF: 1
06:04
06:19
On Time
06:13
06:29
+16 min
kotikulam
56 km PF: 1
06:14
06:30
On Time
06:18
06:18
On Time
bekal fort
61 km PF: 1
06:19
06:19
On Time
06:28
06:46
+18 min
kanhangad
69 km PF: 2
06:29
06:47
On Time
06:37
06:57
+20 min
nileshwar
79 km PF: 2
06:38
06:58
On Time
06:44
07:04
+20 min
charvattur'
89 km PF: 0
06:45
07:06
On Time
06:52
07:12
+20 min
trikarpur
92 km PF: 1
06:53
07:13
On Time
06:59
07:19
+20 min
payyanur
98 km PF: 2
07:00
07:20
On Time
07:06
07:26
+20 min
elimala
103 km PF: 1
07:07
07:27
On Time
07:11
07:31
+20 min
payangadi
110 km PF: 2
07:12
07:32
On Time
07:19
07:39
+20 min
kannapuram
118 km PF: 2
07:20
07:40
On Time
07:24
07:44
+20 min
pappinissery
124 km PF: 2
07:25
07:45
On Time
07:29
07:49
+20 min
valapattanam
125 km PF: 1
07:30
07:50
On Time
08:02
08:22
+20 min
kannur
132 km PF: 3
08:05
08:25
On Time
08:12
08:32
+20 min
kannur south
136 km PF: 2
08:13
08:33
On Time
08:20
08:40
+20 min
etakkot
145 km PF: 2
08:21
08:41
On Time
08:29
08:49
+20 min
thalassery
153 km PF: 2
08:30
08:50
On Time
08:34
08:54
+20 min
jagannath templ...
155 km PF: 2
08:35
08:55
On Time
08:39
08:59
+20 min
mahe
162 km PF: 2
08:40
09:00
On Time
08:54
09:14
+20 min
vadakara
175 km PF: 1
08:55
09:15
On Time
09:01
09:21
+20 min
payyoli
184 km PF: 1
09:02
09:22
On Time
09:09
09:29
+20 min
tikkotti
187 km PF: 2
09:10
09:30
On Time
09:19
09:39
+20 min
quilandi
197 km PF: 1
09:20
09:40
On Time
09:34
09:54
+20 min
elattur
209 km PF: 2
09:35
09:55
On Time
09:44
10:04
+20 min
west hill
216 km PF: 1
09:45
10:05
On Time
10:25
10:45
+20 min
kozhikode
221 km PF: 3
10:25
00:20
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 16610 COIMBATORE NCJ SFEXPPT for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. COIMBATORE NCJ SFEXPPT 16610 starts from MANGALORE CNTL at 05:19 and ends at KOZHIKODE railway station at 10:45.

Last reported location of 16610 COIMBATORE NCJ SFEXPPT today at 07:06 is CHARVATTUR'

FAQs Related to 16610 COIMBATORE NCJ SFEXPPT Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 16610 COIMBATORE NCJ SFEXPPT Train Running Status?

Type train number 16610 or train name COIMBATORE NCJ SFEXPPT in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of COIMBATORE NCJ SFEXPPT 16610.

Q2. How to check if the train 16610 COIMBATORE NCJ SFEXPPT is rescheduled?

To check if train 16610 COIMBATORE NCJ SFEXPPT has been rescheduled, type train number 16610 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 16610 COIMBATORE NCJ SFEXPPT train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 16610 COIMBATORE NCJ SFEXPPT, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 16610 or name COIMBATORE NCJ SFEXPPT for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 16610 COIMBATORE NCJ SFEXPPT?

16610 COIMBATORE NCJ SFEXPPT has Arrived at CHARVATTUR' at 07:04(Delay 20m).

Q5. Is 16610 COIMBATORE NCJ SFEXPPT on time?

16610 COIMBATORE NCJ SFEXPPT is running late by 20 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at TRIKARPUR at 07:12. COIMBATORE NCJ SFEXPPT will reach KOZHIKODE by 10:45.

Top Trains Running Status