Train Status

Track 16535 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
15:45
15:45
On Time
mysore jn
0 km PF: 6
15:45
15:45
On Time
16:02
16:05
+3 min
pandavapura
20 km PF: 1
16:03
16:06
On Time
16:24
16:27
+3 min
mandya
46 km PF: 3
16:25
16:28
On Time
16:41
16:43
+2 min
maddur
65 km PF: 2
16:42
16:45
On Time
16:55
16:58
+3 min
channapatna
83 km PF: 3
16:56
17:06
On Time
17:06
17:15
+9 min
ramanagaram
94 km PF: 2
17:07
17:15
On Time
17:17
17:30
+13 min
bidadi
109 km PF: 2
17:18
17:31
On Time
17:24
17:44
+20 min
hejjala~
127 km PF: 2
17:24
17:44
On Time
18:25
18:25
On Time
ksr bengaluru
139 km PF: 10
18:35
18:35
On Time
18:45
18:45
On Time
yesvantpur jn (...
144 km PF: 3
18:47
18:47
On Time
19:42
19:42
On Time
tumkur
208 km PF: 3
19:44
19:44
On Time
20:38
20:38
On Time
tiptur
279 km PF: 3
20:39
20:39
On Time
21:00
21:00
On Time
arsikere jn
304 km PF: 2
21:05
21:05
On Time
21:42
21:47
+5 min
birur jn
349 km PF: 2
21:44
21:50
On Time
22:30
22:35
+5 min
chikjajur jn
418 km PF: 2
22:32
22:36
On Time
23:10
23:12
+2 min
davangere
464 km PF: 1
23:12
23:16
On Time
23:27
23:34
+7 min
harihar
477 km PF: 1
23:28
23:36
On Time
23:49
23:54
+5 min
ranibennur
500 km PF: 2
23:51
23:56
On Time
00:22
00:22
On Time
smm haveri
533 km PF: 1
00:24
00:24
On Time
02:00
02:00
On Time
sss hubli jn
608 km PF: 1
02:10
02:10
On Time
03:20
03:20
On Time
gadag jn
666 km PF: 1
03:30
03:30
On Time
04:19
04:42
+23 min
hole alur
714 km PF: 1
04:20
04:43
On Time
04:40
05:03
+23 min
badami
733 km PF: 1
04:41
05:04
On Time
04:52
05:17
+25 min
guledagudda rd
746 km PF: 1
04:53
05:18
On Time
05:18
05:47
+29 min
bagalkot
759 km PF: 1
05:20
05:49
On Time
06:19
06:19
On Time
almatti
794 km PF: 1
06:20
06:20
On Time
06:39
06:57
+18 min
bagevadi rd
812 km PF: 1
06:40
06:58
On Time
07:45
07:48
+3 min
vijayapura
856 km PF: 1
07:50
07:53
On Time
08:29
08:51
+22 min
indi road
906 km PF: 1
08:30
08:52
On Time
10:05
10:05
On Time
solapur jn
965 km PF: 2
10:10
10:10
On Time
11:15
11:23
+8 min
kurduvadi
1044 km PF: 2
11:17
11:25
On Time
12:25
12:25
On Time
pandharpur
1096 km PF: 1
12:25
12:25
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 16535 Golgumbaz Express for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Golgumbaz Express 16535 starts from MYSORE JN at 15:45 and ends at PANDHARPUR railway station at 12:25.

Last reported location of 16535 Golgumbaz Express today at 17:44 is HEJJALA~

FAQs Related to 16535 Golgumbaz Express Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 16535 Golgumbaz Express Train Running Status?

Type train number 16535 or train name Golgumbaz Express in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Golgumbaz Express 16535.

Q2. How to check if the train 16535 Golgumbaz Express is rescheduled?

To check if train 16535 Golgumbaz Express has been rescheduled, type train number 16535 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 16535 Golgumbaz Express train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 16535 Golgumbaz Express, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 16535 or name Golgumbaz Express for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 16535 Golgumbaz Express?

16535 Golgumbaz Express has Arrived at HEJJALA~ at 17:44(Delay 20m).

Q5. Is 16535 Golgumbaz Express on time?

16535 Golgumbaz Express is running late by 20 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at KSR BENGALURU at 18:25. Golgumbaz Express will reach PANDHARPUR by 12:25.

Top Trains Running Status