Train Status

Track 15604 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
15:35
16:36
+61 min
ledo
0 km PF: 1
15:35
16:36
On Time
15:46
16:47
+61 min
margherita
8 km PF: 1
15:48
16:49
On Time
16:06
17:09
+63 min
digboi
21 km PF: 1
16:08
17:11
On Time
16:33
18:21
+108 min
makum jn
47 km PF: 1
16:35
18:23
On Time
16:55
18:43
+108 min
tinsukia jn
55 km PF: 1
17:00
18:48
On Time
17:10
18:53
+103 min
new tinsukia jn
57 km PF: 1
17:20
19:09
On Time
17:39
19:25
+106 min
duliajan
73 km PF: 1
17:41
19:27
On Time
17:53
19:35
+102 min
naharkatiya
82 km PF: 1
17:55
19:43
On Time
18:07
19:59
+112 min
namrup
94 km PF: 1
18:09
20:01
On Time
18:18
20:10
+112 min
borhat
99 km PF: 1
18:20
20:15
On Time
18:32
20:24
+112 min
sapekhati
112 km PF: 1
18:34
20:26
On Time
18:47
20:41
+114 min
bhojo
126 km PF: 1
18:49
20:43
On Time
18:59
20:54
+115 min
safrai.
146 km PF: 1
18:59
20:54
On Time
19:30
21:14
+104 min
simaluguri jn
160 km PF: 1
19:32
21:16
On Time
19:45
21:33
+108 min
namtiali
174 km PF: 1
19:47
21:35
On Time
20:00
21:47
+107 min
amguri
186 km PF: 1
20:02
21:49
On Time
20:20
22:02
+102 min
nakachari
203 km PF: 1
20:22
22:04
On Time
20:40
22:23
+103 min
mariani jn
214 km PF: 1
20:50
22:33
On Time
21:08
22:46
+98 min
titabar
226 km PF: 1
21:10
22:48
On Time
21:50
23:17
+87 min
furkating jn
252 km PF: 1
21:55
23:22
On Time
22:17
23:44
+87 min
barpathar
276 km PF: 1
22:19
23:47
On Time
22:30
23:59
+89 min
sarupathar
286 km PF: 1
22:32
00:01
On Time
22:52
00:16
+84 min
bokajan
308 km PF: 1
22:54
00:18
On Time
23:20
00:45
+85 min
dimapur
322 km PF: 1
23:30
00:55
On Time
00:09
01:40
+91 min
diphu
359 km PF: 1
00:11
01:42
On Time
01:00
02:24
+84 min
lumding jn
391 km PF: 1
01:10
02:34
On Time
01:46
03:14
+88 min
lanka
421 km PF: 1
01:48
03:16
On Time
02:02
03:31
+89 min
hojai
436 km PF: 1
02:04
03:33
On Time
02:38
04:06
+88 min
chaparmukh jn
480 km PF: 2
02:40
04:08
On Time
03:10
04:25
+75 min
jagi road
514 km PF: 1
03:12
04:29
On Time
04:50
05:49
+59 min
guwahati
571 km PF: 1
04:50
05:55
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 15604 Intercity Express for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Intercity Express 15604 starts from LEDO at 16:36 and ends at GUWAHATI railway station at 05:49.

Last reported location of 15604 Intercity Express today at 20:54 is SAFRAI.

FAQs Related to 15604 Intercity Express Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 15604 Intercity Express Train Running Status?

Type train number 15604 or train name Intercity Express in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Intercity Express 15604.

Q2. How to check if the train 15604 Intercity Express is rescheduled?

To check if train 15604 Intercity Express has been rescheduled, type train number 15604 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 15604 Intercity Express train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 15604 Intercity Express, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 15604 or name Intercity Express for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 15604 Intercity Express?

15604 Intercity Express has Arrived at SAFRAI. at 20:54(Delay 115m).

Q5. Is 15604 Intercity Express on time?

15604 Intercity Express is running late by 115 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at SIMALUGURI JN at 21:14. Intercity Express will reach GUWAHATI by 05:49.

Top Trains Running Status