Train Status

Track 15484 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
07:35
00:00
On Time
old delhi
0 km PF: 11
07:35
07:36
On Time
07:51
07:53
+2 min
delhi shahdara
7 km PF: 1
07:53
07:54
On Time
08:16
08:18
+2 min
ghaziabad
20 km PF: 2
08:18
08:22
On Time
09:05
09:19
+14 min
khurja jn
83 km PF: 3
09:07
09:25
On Time
09:50
10:21
+31 min
aligarh jn
126 km PF: 3
09:52
10:26
On Time
10:08
10:44
+36 min
hathras jn
156 km PF: 1
10:10
10:46
On Time
11:03
11:21
+18 min
tundla jn
204 km PF: 5
11:05
11:28
On Time
11:28
11:42
+14 min
firozabad
221 km PF: 2
11:30
11:44
On Time
12:18
12:37
+19 min
etawah
296 km PF: 3
12:20
12:43
On Time
12:59
13:19
+20 min
phaphund
352 km PF: 2
13:00
13:20
On Time
13:15
13:15
On Time
jhinjhak
372 km PF: 2
13:16
13:16
On Time
13:34
13:51
+17 min
rura
391 km PF: 2
13:35
13:52
On Time
14:45
14:53
+8 min
kanpur central
435 km PF: 5
14:55
15:06
On Time
15:53
16:03
+10 min
fatehpur
514 km PF: 2
15:55
16:05
On Time
16:44
16:44
On Time
bharwari
593 km PF: 1
16:45
16:45
On Time
17:40
17:40
On Time
prayagraj jn
630 km PF: 5
17:45
17:47
On Time
19:00
19:00
On Time
vindhyachal
713 km PF: 1
19:02
19:02
On Time
19:18
19:18
On Time
mirzapur
720 km PF: 2
19:20
19:20
On Time
21:23
21:23
On Time
pt deen dayal u...
783 km PF: 2
21:33
21:33
On Time
21:41
21:46
+5 min
kuchman'
796 km PF: 0
21:41
21:46
On Time
22:45
22:50
+5 min
buxar
877 km PF: 1
22:47
22:52
On Time
23:33
23:38
+5 min
ara
945 km PF: 1
23:35
23:40
On Time
00:13
00:18
+5 min
danapur
985 km PF: 1
00:15
00:20
On Time
00:40
00:45
+5 min
patna jn
994 km PF: 1
00:50
00:55
On Time
01:24
01:29
+5 min
bakhtiyarpur jn
1040 km PF: 1
01:26
01:31
On Time
02:25
02:30
+5 min
mokameh jn
1084 km PF: 1
02:27
02:32
On Time
04:00
04:05
+5 min
new barauni jn
1105 km PF: 1
04:05
04:10
On Time
04:26
04:31
+5 min
begu sarai
1118 km PF: 2
04:28
04:33
On Time
04:42
04:47
+5 min
lakhminia
1136 km PF: 2
04:44
04:49
On Time
04:54
04:59
+5 min
sahibpur kamal...
1145 km PF: 2
04:56
05:01
On Time
05:16
05:21
+5 min
khagaria jn
1158 km PF: 2
05:18
05:23
On Time
05:29
05:34
+5 min
mansi jn
1167 km PF: 2
05:31
05:36
On Time
05:41
05:46
+5 min
mahes khunt
1178 km PF: 2
05:43
05:48
On Time
05:57
06:02
+5 min
pasraha
1190 km PF: 1
05:59
06:04
On Time
06:12
06:17
+5 min
narayanpur
1202 km PF: 2
06:14
06:19
On Time
06:23
06:28
+5 min
thana bihpur jn
1209 km PF: 1
06:25
06:30
On Time
06:58
07:03
+5 min
naugachia
1225 km PF: 1
07:00
07:05
On Time
07:32
07:37
+5 min
kursela
1243 km PF: 2
07:34
07:39
On Time
08:16
08:21
+5 min
karagola road
1260 km PF: 1
08:18
08:23
On Time
08:48
08:53
+5 min
semapur
1271 km PF: 2
08:50
08:55
On Time
09:25
09:30
+5 min
katihar jn
1282 km PF: 1
09:35
09:40
On Time
10:10
10:15
+5 min
labha
1305 km PF: 1
10:12
10:17
On Time
10:45
10:50
+5 min
azamnagar road
1325 km PF: 1
10:47
10:52
On Time
11:10
11:15
+5 min
barsoi jn
1338 km PF: 2
11:12
11:17
On Time
11:45
11:50
+5 min
dalkhola
1367 km PF: 1
11:47
11:52
On Time
12:10
12:15
+5 min
kishanganj
1396 km PF: 1
12:15
12:20
On Time
12:40
12:45
+5 min
aluabari road
1426 km PF: 1
12:42
12:47
On Time
13:20
13:25
+5 min
thakurganj
1446 km PF: 1
13:22
13:27
On Time
14:12
14:17
+5 min
bagdogra
1492 km PF: 1
14:14
14:19
On Time
14:50
14:55
+5 min
siliguri jn
1503 km PF: 1
15:00
15:05
On Time
16:10
16:15
+5 min
new mal jn
1550 km PF: 1
16:15
16:20
On Time
17:10
17:15
+5 min
binnaguri
1595 km PF: 1
17:15
17:20
On Time
17:30
17:35
+5 min
dalgaon
1604 km PF: 1
17:32
17:37
On Time
18:20
18:25
+5 min
hasimara
1629 km PF: 1
18:22
18:27
On Time
20:40
20:45
+5 min
alipur duar jn
1664 km PF: 1
20:40
00:05
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 15484 Mahananda Exp for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Mahananda Exp 15484 starts from OLD DELHI at 07:36 and ends at ALIPUR DUAR JN railway station at 20:45.

Last reported location of 15484 Mahananda Exp today at 21:46 is KUCHMAN'

FAQs Related to 15484 Mahananda Exp Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 15484 Mahananda Exp Train Running Status?

Type train number 15484 or train name Mahananda Exp in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Mahananda Exp 15484.

Q2. How to check if the train 15484 Mahananda Exp is rescheduled?

To check if train 15484 Mahananda Exp has been rescheduled, type train number 15484 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 15484 Mahananda Exp train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 15484 Mahananda Exp, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 15484 or name Mahananda Exp for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 15484 Mahananda Exp?

15484 Mahananda Exp has Arrived at KUCHMAN' at 21:46(Delay 5m).

Q5. Is 15484 Mahananda Exp on time?

15484 Mahananda Exp is running late by 5 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at BUXAR at 22:50. Mahananda Exp will reach ALIPUR DUAR JN by 20:45.

Top Trains Running Status