Train Status

Track 15204 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
15:15
17:35
+140 min
lucknow jn
0 km PF: 1
15:15
17:35
On Time
15:31
18:11
+160 min
lucknow city
6 km PF: 1
15:33
18:15
On Time
15:50
18:33
+163 min
badshahnagar
12 km PF: 1
15:53
18:36
On Time
16:00
18:48
+168 min
gomati nagar
16 km PF: 1
16:02
18:50
On Time
16:38
19:28
+170 min
barabanki jn
37 km PF: 4
16:40
19:30
On Time
17:04
19:52
+168 min
burhwal
64 km PF: 1
17:06
19:54
On Time
17:23
20:13
+170 min
jarwal road
80 km PF: 2
17:25
20:17
On Time
17:41
20:33
+172 min
colonelganj
96 km PF: 2
17:43
20:39
On Time
18:15
21:30
+195 min
gonda jn
125 km PF: 2
18:20
21:32
On Time
18:32
21:42
+190 min
motiganj.
147 km PF: 0
18:32
21:42
On Time
18:42
21:53
+191 min
mankapur jn
153 km PF: 1
18:44
21:55
On Time
18:58
22:06
+188 min
maskanwa
168 km PF: 2
19:00
22:08
On Time
19:16
22:21
+185 min
babhnan
184 km PF: 2
19:18
22:23
On Time
20:15
23:10
+175 min
basti
214 km PF: 3
20:18
23:13
On Time
20:30
23:23
+173 min
munderwa
229 km PF: 2
20:32
23:25
On Time
20:47
23:37
+170 min
khalilabad
244 km PF: 2
20:49
23:39
On Time
21:04
23:51
+167 min
sahjanwa
261 km PF: 2
21:06
23:53
On Time
21:55
00:33
+158 min
gorakhpur jn
279 km PF: 5
22:05
00:43
On Time
22:48
01:18
+150 min
chauri chaura
303 km PF: 2
22:50
01:20
On Time
23:03
01:30
+147 min
gauri bazar
313 km PF: 2
23:05
01:32
On Time
23:25
01:48
+143 min
deoria sadar
328 km PF: 3
23:30
01:53
On Time
23:50
02:09
+139 min
bhatni jn
349 km PF: 1
23:55
02:14
On Time
00:13
02:29
+136 min
bhatpar rani
362 km PF: 2
00:15
02:31
On Time
00:50
03:00
+130 min
siwan jn
398 km PF: 1
00:55
03:05
On Time
01:22
03:27
+125 min
ekma
431 km PF: 2
01:24
03:29
On Time
02:15
04:11
+116 min
chhapra
459 km PF: 1
02:25
04:21
On Time
03:01
04:51
+110 min
dighwara
489 km PF: 2
03:03
04:53
On Time
03:30
05:15
+105 min
sonpur jn
512 km PF: 2
03:35
05:20
On Time
03:45
05:28
+103 min
hajipur jn
518 km PF: 1
03:50
05:33
On Time
04:45
06:18
+93 min
muzaffarpur jn
572 km PF: 1
04:50
06:23
On Time
05:11
06:40
+89 min
dholi
597 km PF: 1
05:13
06:42
On Time
05:28
06:54
+86 min
khudiram b pusa
610 km PF: 1
05:30
06:56
On Time
06:00
07:21
+81 min
samastipur jn
623 km PF: 5
06:05
07:26
On Time
06:26
07:43
+77 min
dalsingh sarai
647 km PF: 1
06:28
07:45
On Time
06:43
07:57
+74 min
bachwara jn
658 km PF: 2
06:45
07:59
On Time
08:00
09:01
+61 min
barauni jn
674 km PF: 1
08:00
09:01
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 15204 Ljn Bju Express for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Ljn Bju Express 15204 starts from LUCKNOW JN at 17:35 and ends at BARAUNI JN railway station at 09:01.

Last reported location of 15204 Ljn Bju Express today at 21:42 is MOTIGANJ.

FAQs Related to 15204 Ljn Bju Express Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 15204 Ljn Bju Express Train Running Status?

Type train number 15204 or train name Ljn Bju Express in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Ljn Bju Express 15204.

Q2. How to check if the train 15204 Ljn Bju Express is rescheduled?

To check if train 15204 Ljn Bju Express has been rescheduled, type train number 15204 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 15204 Ljn Bju Express train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 15204 Ljn Bju Express, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 15204 or name Ljn Bju Express for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 15204 Ljn Bju Express?

15204 Ljn Bju Express has Arrived at MOTIGANJ. at 21:42(Delay 190m).

Q5. Is 15204 Ljn Bju Express on time?

15204 Ljn Bju Express is running late by 190 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at MANKAPUR JN at 21:53. Ljn Bju Express will reach BARAUNI JN by 09:01.

Top Trains Running Status