Train Status

Track 15120 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
18:30
18:31
+1 min
dehradun
0 km PF: 1
18:30
18:31
On Time
18:52
19:04
+12 min
harrawala
9 km PF: 1
18:54
19:06
On Time
19:14
19:38
+24 min
doiwala
20 km PF: 1
19:16
19:40
On Time
19:47
20:11
+24 min
raiwala
41 km PF: 1
19:49
20:13
On Time
20:28
20:33
+5 min
haridwar jn
52 km PF: 1
20:38
20:43
On Time
20:46
20:50
+4 min
jwalapur
56 km PF: 2
20:48
20:52
On Time
21:25
21:13
On Time
laksar jn
79 km PF: 3
21:30
21:40
On Time
21:50
22:06
+16 min
chandok
103 km PF: 1
21:52
22:08
On Time
22:15
22:26
+11 min
najibabad jn
121 km PF: 1
22:20
22:31
On Time
22:38
22:48
+10 min
nagina
143 km PF: 1
22:40
22:49
On Time
22:58
23:04
+6 min
dhampur
159 km PF: 1
23:00
23:06
On Time
23:14
23:20
+6 min
seohara
173 km PF: 1
23:16
23:22
On Time
23:21
23:26
+5 min
mewa nawada block hut~
183 km PF: 0
23:21
23:26
On Time
23:31
23:34
+3 min
kanth
190 km PF: 1
23:33
23:36
On Time
00:30
00:30
On Time
moradabad
219 km PF: 1
00:38
00:38
On Time
01:10
01:10
On Time
rampur
246 km PF: 2
01:12
01:12
On Time
02:11
02:11
On Time
bareilly
310 km PF: 1
02:13
02:13
On Time
03:21
03:21
On Time
shahjehanpur
380 km PF: 1
03:23
03:23
On Time
04:22
04:22
On Time
hardoi
443 km PF: 3
04:27
04:27
On Time
05:00
05:00
On Time
balamau jn
476 km PF: 1
05:02
05:02
On Time
05:22
05:22
On Time
sandila
496 km PF: 2
05:24
05:24
On Time
05:35
05:35
On Time
rahimabad
507 km PF: 1
05:36
05:36
On Time
05:45
05:45
On Time
dilawarnagar
515 km PF: 1
05:46
05:46
On Time
05:54
05:54
On Time
malihabad
521 km PF: 1
05:55
05:55
On Time
06:07
06:07
On Time
kakori
530 km PF: 1
06:08
06:08
On Time
07:19
07:19
On Time
alamnagar
539 km PF: 2
07:20
07:20
On Time
07:31
07:31
On Time
alambagh luckno...
542 km PF: 7
07:32
07:32
On Time
07:50
07:50
On Time
lucknow
545 km PF: 2
08:00
08:00
On Time
08:49
08:49
On Time
bachhrawan
592 km PF: 1
08:50
08:50
On Time
09:04
09:04
On Time
harchandpur
608 km PF: 1
09:05
09:05
On Time
09:25
09:25
On Time
rae bareli jn
622 km PF: 1
09:30
09:30
On Time
09:47
09:47
On Time
fursatganj
641 km PF: 1
09:48
09:48
On Time
09:58
09:58
On Time
jais
651 km PF: 1
09:59
09:59
On Time
10:15
10:15
On Time
gauriganj
669 km PF: 1
10:16
10:16
On Time
10:28
10:28
On Time
amethi
683 km PF: 1
10:30
10:30
On Time
10:44
10:44
On Time
maa chandika de...
697 km PF: 1
10:45
10:45
On Time
10:59
10:59
On Time
chilbila jn
714 km PF: 1
11:00
11:00
On Time
11:15
11:15
On Time
maa belhadevi d...
718 km PF: 2
11:20
11:20
On Time
11:44
11:44
On Time
maa barahi devi...
732 km PF: 1
11:45
11:45
On Time
12:05
12:05
On Time
badshahpur
754 km PF: 1
12:06
12:06
On Time
12:31
12:31
On Time
janghai jn
771 km PF: 1
12:33
12:33
On Time
12:44
12:44
On Time
sarai kansrai
776 km PF: 2
12:45
12:45
On Time
12:55
12:55
On Time
suriawan
786 km PF: 1
12:56
12:56
On Time
13:41
13:41
On Time
bhadohi
801 km PF: 1
13:43
13:43
On Time
13:53
13:53
On Time
parsipur
810 km PF: 1
13:54
13:54
On Time
14:28
14:28
On Time
sewapuri
823 km PF: 1
14:29
14:29
On Time
15:25
15:25
On Time
banaras
849 km PF: 3
15:25
15:25
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 15120 BSBS RMM EXP for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. BSBS RMM EXP 15120 starts from DEHRADUN at 18:31 and ends at BANARAS railway station at 15:25.

Last reported location of 15120 BSBS RMM EXP today at 23:26 is MEWA NAWADA BLOCK HUT~

FAQs Related to 15120 BSBS RMM EXP Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 15120 BSBS RMM EXP Train Running Status?

Type train number 15120 or train name BSBS RMM EXP in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of BSBS RMM EXP 15120.

Q2. How to check if the train 15120 BSBS RMM EXP is rescheduled?

To check if train 15120 BSBS RMM EXP has been rescheduled, type train number 15120 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 15120 BSBS RMM EXP train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 15120 BSBS RMM EXP, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 15120 or name BSBS RMM EXP for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 15120 BSBS RMM EXP?

15120 BSBS RMM EXP has Arrived at MEWA NAWADA BLOCK HUT~ at 23:26(Delay 5m).

Q5. Is 15120 BSBS RMM EXP on time?

15120 BSBS RMM EXP is running late by 5 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at KANTH at 23:34. BSBS RMM EXP will reach BANARAS by 15:25.

Top Trains Running Status