Train Status

Track 15056 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
19:55
19:55
On Time
ramnagar
0 km PF: 1
19:55
19:55
On Time
20:27
20:27
On Time
kashipur
28 km PF: 2
20:32
20:32
On Time
20:58
21:16
+18 min
bazpur
48 km PF: 1
21:00
21:18
On Time
22:00
22:17
+17 min
lal kuan~
86 km PF: 1
22:05
22:22
On Time
22:33
22:45
+12 min
kichha
104 km PF: 1
22:35
22:47
On Time
22:50
22:59
+9 min
baheri
119 km PF: 1
22:52
23:01
On Time
23:05
23:11
+6 min
deoranian
136 km PF: 1
23:07
23:13
On Time
23:19
23:23
+4 min
bhojipura jn
151 km PF: 1
23:21
23:25
On Time
23:34
23:35
+1 min
izzatnagar
163 km PF: 1
23:36
23:37
On Time
23:50
23:50
On Time
bareilly city
168 km PF: 1
23:55
23:55
On Time
00:08
00:08
On Time
bareilly
170 km PF: 1
00:13
00:13
On Time
00:55
00:55
On Time
budaun
215 km PF: 1
01:00
01:00
On Time
01:14
01:14
On Time
ujhani
227 km PF: 1
01:16
01:16
On Time
01:42
01:42
On Time
soron
259 km PF: 1
01:44
01:44
On Time
02:20
02:20
On Time
kasganj
274 km PF: 2
02:30
02:30
On Time
02:53
02:53
On Time
sikandra rao
302 km PF: 1
02:55
02:55
On Time
03:36
03:36
On Time
hathras city
337 km PF: 2
03:38
03:38
On Time
04:18
04:18
On Time
mathura cant
377 km PF: 1
04:20
04:20
On Time
04:35
04:35
On Time
mathura jn
379 km PF: 7
04:40
04:40
On Time
05:33
05:33
On Time
achhnera jn
413 km PF: 2
05:35
05:35
On Time
06:08
06:08
On Time
idgah agra jn
438 km PF: 2
06:10
06:10
On Time
06:55
06:55
On Time
agra fort
440 km PF: 2
06:55
06:55
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 15056 RMR AF EXP for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. RMR AF EXP 15056 starts from RAMNAGAR at 19:55 and ends at AGRA FORT railway station at 06:55.

Last reported location of 15056 RMR AF EXP today at 22:22 is LAL KUAN~

FAQs Related to 15056 RMR AF EXP Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 15056 RMR AF EXP Train Running Status?

Type train number 15056 or train name RMR AF EXP in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of RMR AF EXP 15056.

Q2. How to check if the train 15056 RMR AF EXP is rescheduled?

To check if train 15056 RMR AF EXP has been rescheduled, type train number 15056 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 15056 RMR AF EXP train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 15056 RMR AF EXP, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 15056 or name RMR AF EXP for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 15056 RMR AF EXP?

15056 RMR AF EXP has Arrived at LAL KUAN~ at 22:17(Delay 17m).

Q5. Is 15056 RMR AF EXP on time?

15056 RMR AF EXP is running late by 17 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at KICHHA at 22:45. RMR AF EXP will reach AGRA FORT by 06:55.

Top Trains Running Status