Train Status

Track 15045 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
05:00
05:00
On Time
gorakhpur jn
0 km PF: 9
05:00
05:00
On Time
06:02
06:13
+11 min
basti
65 km PF: 1
06:05
06:16
On Time
07:25
07:33
+8 min
gonda jn
154 km PF: 1
07:30
07:38
On Time
08:58
08:58
On Time
barabanki jn
243 km PF: 1
09:00
09:00
On Time
09:33
09:34
+1 min
badshahnagar
267 km PF: 1
09:36
09:37
On Time
10:15
09:55
On Time
aishbagh
276 km PF: 4
10:25
10:27
On Time
12:50
12:56
+6 min
kanpur central
349 km PF: 6
12:55
13:01
On Time
14:23
15:17
+54 min
etawah
489 km PF: 1
14:25
15:19
On Time
15:40
16:35
+55 min
tundla jn
580 km PF: 2
15:45
16:40
On Time
16:30
17:47
+77 min
agra cantt
609 km PF: 2
16:35
17:52
On Time
17:23
18:33
+70 min
dholpur jn
661 km PF: 1
17:25
18:35
On Time
17:49
18:48
+59 min
sikroda kwanri~
689 km PF: 1
17:49
18:48
On Time
18:29
19:28
+59 min
gwalior jn
727 km PF: 1
18:31
19:31
On Time
20:25
21:13
+48 min
veerangana laxm...
824 km PF: 2
20:33
21:21
On Time
23:35
00:14
+39 min
bina jn
977 km PF: 1
23:55
00:35
On Time
00:25
02:16
+111 min
mungaoli
1005 km PF: 1
00:27
02:18
On Time
00:58
02:53
+115 min
ashok nagar
1051 km PF: 1
01:00
02:55
On Time
01:50
03:31
+101 min
guna
1095 km PF: 1
01:55
03:41
On Time
02:18
04:05
+107 min
ruthiyai
1116 km PF: 1
02:20
04:10
On Time
03:18
05:00
+102 min
biyavra rajgarh
1193 km PF: 1
03:20
05:01
On Time
04:13
06:01
+108 min
shajapur
1281 km PF: 1
04:15
06:03
On Time
06:50
06:50
On Time
maksi
1309 km PF: 1
06:52
06:52
On Time
08:20
08:20
On Time
ujjain jn
1350 km PF: 6
08:30
08:30
On Time
09:38
09:38
On Time
nagda jn
1405 km PF: 2
09:40
09:40
On Time
10:20
10:20
On Time
ratlam jn
1446 km PF: 4
10:30
10:30
On Time
13:20
13:20
On Time
godhra jn
1634 km PF: 1
13:22
13:22
On Time
14:05
14:05
On Time
chhayapuri
1700 km PF: 1
14:10
14:10
On Time
16:17
16:17
On Time
anand jn
1732 km PF: 3
16:19
16:19
On Time
17:16
17:25
+9 min
mani nagar
1793 km PF: 1
17:18
17:27
On Time
17:45
17:45
On Time
ahmedabad jn
1796 km PF: 1
17:55
17:55
On Time
18:14
18:14
On Time
chandlodiya
1807 km PF: 1
18:16
18:16
On Time
19:05
19:06
+1 min
viramgam jn
1862 km PF: 1
19:07
19:12
On Time
20:09
20:09
On Time
surendranagar
1927 km PF: 1
20:11
20:11
On Time
21:08
21:10
+2 min
wankaner jn
2001 km PF: 1
21:10
21:12
On Time
22:00
22:00
On Time
rajkot jn
2043 km PF: 1
22:05
22:05
On Time
23:40
23:46
+6 min
hapa
2119 km PF: 2
23:42
23:55
On Time
23:54
00:12
+18 min
jamnagar
2128 km PF: 1
23:59
00:21
On Time
00:47
01:22
+35 min
khambhaliya
2182 km PF: 1
00:49
01:24
On Time
02:07
02:20
+13 min
dwarka
2266 km PF: 1
02:12
02:21
On Time
03:10
03:10
On Time
okha
2295 km PF: 2
03:10
03:10
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 15045 Gkp Okha Exp for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Gkp Okha Exp 15045 starts from GORAKHPUR JN at 05:00 and ends at OKHA railway station at 03:10.

Last reported location of 15045 Gkp Okha Exp today at 18:48 is SIKRODA KWANRI~

FAQs Related to 15045 Gkp Okha Exp Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 15045 Gkp Okha Exp Train Running Status?

Type train number 15045 or train name Gkp Okha Exp in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Gkp Okha Exp 15045.

Q2. How to check if the train 15045 Gkp Okha Exp is rescheduled?

To check if train 15045 Gkp Okha Exp has been rescheduled, type train number 15045 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 15045 Gkp Okha Exp train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 15045 Gkp Okha Exp, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 15045 or name Gkp Okha Exp for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 15045 Gkp Okha Exp?

15045 Gkp Okha Exp has Arrived at SIKRODA KWANRI~ at 18:48(Delay 59m).

Q5. Is 15045 Gkp Okha Exp on time?

15045 Gkp Okha Exp is running late by 59 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at GWALIOR JN at 19:28. Gkp Okha Exp will reach OKHA by 03:10.

Top Trains Running Status