Train Status

Track 14816 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
12:45
00:00
On Time
rishikesh
0 km PF: 2
12:45
00:00
On Time
14:15
14:23
+8 min
haridwar jn
23 km PF: 5
14:20
14:28
On Time
15:11
15:28
+17 min
roorkee
64 km PF: 3
15:13
15:30
On Time
16:00
16:07
+7 min
saharanpur
99 km PF: 6
16:05
16:19
On Time
16:31
16:47
+16 min
yamunanagar jag...
129 km PF: 3
16:33
16:49
On Time
16:39
16:55
+16 min
jagadhri worksh...
134 km PF: -1
16:41
16:57
On Time
17:18
17:29
+11 min
barara
156 km PF: 2
17:20
17:31
On Time
17:55
18:17
+22 min
ambala cant jn
180 km PF: 7
18:05
18:27
On Time
18:16
18:43
+27 min
ambala city
188 km PF: 2
18:18
18:45
On Time
18:33
19:01
+28 min
rajpura jn
208 km PF: 1
18:35
19:05
On Time
18:55
19:24
+29 min
daun kalan~
231 km PF: 0
18:55
19:24
On Time
19:03
19:31
+28 min
patiala
234 km PF: 1
19:05
19:33
On Time
19:27
19:48
+21 min
nabha
259 km PF: -1
19:29
19:50
On Time
19:56
20:29
+33 min
dhuri jn
286 km PF: 1
19:58
20:31
On Time
20:18
21:04
+46 min
barnala
317 km PF: 1
20:20
21:06
On Time
20:36
21:24
+48 min
tapa
336 km PF: 1
20:38
21:26
On Time
20:50
21:40
+50 min
rampura phul
350 km PF: 1
20:52
21:42
On Time
21:04
22:00
+56 min
bhuchchu
365 km PF: 1
21:06
22:02
On Time
21:40
22:22
+42 min
bhatinda jn
382 km PF: 3
21:50
22:32
On Time
22:10
22:55
+45 min
giddarbaha
410 km PF: 1
22:12
22:57
On Time
22:26
23:11
+45 min
malout
426 km PF: 2
22:28
23:13
On Time
22:50
23:36
+46 min
abohar
455 km PF: 1
22:52
23:38
On Time
00:10
00:18
+8 min
shri ganganagar
508 km PF: 3
00:10
00:19
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 14816 BGKT HUMSAFAR for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. BGKT HUMSAFAR 14816 starts from RISHIKESH at 00:00 and ends at SHRI GANGANAGAR railway station at 00:18.

Last reported location of 14816 BGKT HUMSAFAR today at 19:24 is DAUN KALAN~

FAQs Related to 14816 BGKT HUMSAFAR Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 14816 BGKT HUMSAFAR Train Running Status?

Type train number 14816 or train name BGKT HUMSAFAR in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of BGKT HUMSAFAR 14816.

Q2. How to check if the train 14816 BGKT HUMSAFAR is rescheduled?

To check if train 14816 BGKT HUMSAFAR has been rescheduled, type train number 14816 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 14816 BGKT HUMSAFAR train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 14816 BGKT HUMSAFAR, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 14816 or name BGKT HUMSAFAR for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 14816 BGKT HUMSAFAR?

14816 BGKT HUMSAFAR has Arrived at DAUN KALAN~ at 19:24(Delay 29m).

Q5. Is 14816 BGKT HUMSAFAR on time?

14816 BGKT HUMSAFAR is running late by 29 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at PATIALA at 19:31. BGKT HUMSAFAR will reach SHRI GANGANAGAR by 00:18.

Top Trains Running Status