Train Status

Track 14801 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
08:15
08:20
+5 min
jodhpur jn
0 km PF: 4
08:15
08:20
On Time
08:21
08:26
+5 min
bhagat ki kothi
4 km PF: 1
08:23
08:28
On Time
08:28
08:30
+2 min
basni
7 km PF: 4
08:30
08:32
On Time
08:51
08:57
+6 min
luni jn
32 km PF: 2
08:54
09:00
On Time
09:15
09:16
+1 min
pali marwar
74 km PF: 1
09:20
09:21
On Time
10:00
09:58
On Time
marwar jn
104 km PF: 2
10:25
10:25
On Time
10:44
11:05
+21 min
sojat road
125 km PF: 1
10:46
11:07
On Time
11:10
11:29
+19 min
haripur
158 km PF: 1
11:12
11:31
On Time
11:30
11:54
+24 min
sendra
178 km PF: 1
11:32
11:56
On Time
11:48
12:08
+20 min
beawar
191 km PF: 2
11:50
12:10
On Time
12:40
12:57
+17 min
ajmer jn
244 km PF: 5
13:10
13:25
On Time
13:45
13:55
+10 min
nasirabad
267 km PF: 1
13:47
13:57
On Time
14:15
14:27
+12 min
bijainagar
309 km PF: 1
14:17
14:29
On Time
14:42
14:56
+14 min
raila road
342 km PF: 1
14:44
14:54
On Time
15:15
15:23
+8 min
bhilwara
375 km PF: 1
15:20
15:27
On Time
15:43
15:46
+3 min
gangrar
407 km PF: 1
15:45
15:48
On Time
16:15
16:09
On Time
chanderiya
422 km PF: 1
16:17
16:25
On Time
16:37
16:42
+5 min
chittaurgarh
430 km PF: 4
16:47
16:52
On Time
17:05
17:03
On Time
shambhupura
441 km PF: 2
17:06
17:06
On Time
17:12
17:21
+9 min
nimbahera
458 km PF: 1
17:14
17:23
On Time
17:27
17:37
+10 min
jawad road
469 km PF: 2
17:28
17:33
On Time
17:48
18:01
+13 min
nimach
485 km PF: 3
17:53
18:06
On Time
18:24
18:26
+2 min
malhargarh
511 km PF: 2
18:25
18:27
On Time
18:34
18:37
+3 min
piplia
518 km PF: 1
18:35
18:39
On Time
18:45
18:53
+8 min
mandasor
534 km PF: 1
18:50
18:58
On Time
19:08
19:11
+3 min
dalauda
549 km PF: 1
19:09
19:14
On Time
19:22
19:22
On Time
kachnara~
568 km PF: 2
19:22
19:22
On Time
19:41
19:44
+3 min
jaora
585 km PF: 2
19:43
19:46
On Time
20:06
20:06
On Time
namli
605 km PF: 1
20:07
20:07
On Time
20:30
20:30
On Time
ratlam jn
618 km PF: 2
20:40
20:40
On Time
21:24
21:24
On Time
barnagar
665 km PF: 1
21:26
21:26
On Time
22:00
22:00
On Time
fatehabad chand...
697 km PF: 1
22:02
22:02
On Time
22:33
22:33
On Time
lakshmibai naga...
733 km PF: 3
22:34
22:34
On Time
23:00
23:00
On Time
indore jn bg
737 km PF: 2
23:00
23:00
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 14801 Ju Indb Express for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Ju Indb Express 14801 starts from JODHPUR JN at 08:20 and ends at INDORE JN BG railway station at 23:00.

Last reported location of 14801 Ju Indb Express today at 19:22 is KACHNARA~

FAQs Related to 14801 Ju Indb Express Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 14801 Ju Indb Express Train Running Status?

Type train number 14801 or train name Ju Indb Express in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Ju Indb Express 14801.

Q2. How to check if the train 14801 Ju Indb Express is rescheduled?

To check if train 14801 Ju Indb Express has been rescheduled, type train number 14801 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 14801 Ju Indb Express train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 14801 Ju Indb Express, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 14801 or name Ju Indb Express for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 14801 Ju Indb Express?

14801 Ju Indb Express has Arrived at KACHNARA~ at 19:22(Delay 0m).

Q5. Is 14801 Ju Indb Express on time?

14801 Ju Indb Express is running late by 0 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at JAORA at 19:44. Ju Indb Express will reach INDORE JN BG by 23:00.

Top Trains Running Status