Train Status

Track 14708 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
12:35
12:35
On Time
dadar
0 km PF: 6
12:35
12:35
On Time
12:56
13:16
+20 min
borivali
24 km PF: 6
13:01
13:23
On Time
13:59
14:13
+14 min
palghar
81 km PF: 1
14:04
14:19
On Time
15:08
15:17
+9 min
vapi
164 km PF: 1
15:13
15:22
On Time
15:34
15:36
+2 min
valsad
189 km PF: 2
15:39
15:41
On Time
17:02
16:59
On Time
surat
257 km PF: 1
17:07
17:07
On Time
17:42
17:45
+3 min
concor container terminal.
307 km PF: 3
17:42
17:45
On Time
19:05
19:05
On Time
vadodara jn
386 km PF: 6
19:10
19:10
On Time
19:44
19:44
On Time
anand jn
422 km PF: 2
19:46
19:46
On Time
20:00
20:03
+3 min
nadiad jn
440 km PF: 2
20:02
20:05
On Time
21:45
21:45
On Time
ahmedabad jn
486 km PF: 1
21:55
21:55
On Time
22:10
22:16
+6 min
sabarmati bg
492 km PF: 1
22:12
22:21
On Time
22:45
22:45
On Time
kalol
513 km PF: 1
22:47
22:47
On Time
23:25
23:26
+1 min
mahesana jn
555 km PF: 6
23:27
23:28
On Time
01:20
01:20
On Time
palanpur jn
620 km PF: 2
01:22
01:22
On Time
02:00
02:00
On Time
abu road
673 km PF: 1
02:10
02:10
On Time
02:44
02:44
On Time
pindwara
716 km PF: 1
02:46
02:46
On Time
03:15
03:16
+1 min
jawai bandh
755 km PF: 2
03:17
03:19
On Time
03:32
03:32
On Time
falna
771 km PF: 1
03:34
03:34
On Time
03:48
03:48
On Time
rani
786 km PF: 1
03:50
03:50
On Time
04:07
04:08
+1 min
somesar
810 km PF: 1
04:09
04:10
On Time
04:50
04:55
+5 min
marwar jn
838 km PF: 1
04:55
05:11
On Time
05:23
05:28
+5 min
pali marwar
868 km PF: 1
05:28
05:35
On Time
05:56
06:03
+7 min
luni jn
909 km PF: 2
05:59
06:06
On Time
06:35
07:02
+27 min
jodhpur jn
941 km PF: 1
06:50
07:17
On Time
06:58
07:24
+26 min
raika bagh
943 km PF: 1
07:00
07:26
On Time
07:54
08:42
+48 min
gotan
1025 km PF: 1
07:56
08:46
On Time
08:15
09:04
+49 min
merta road jn
1045 km PF: 2
08:20
09:09
On Time
08:48
09:41
+53 min
marwar mundwa
1085 km PF: 1
08:50
09:43
On Time
09:04
09:58
+54 min
nagaur
1102 km PF: 2
09:09
10:03
On Time
09:50
10:40
+50 min
nokha
1154 km PF: 1
09:52
10:42
On Time
10:20
11:42
+82 min
deshnok
1186 km PF: 1
10:22
11:44
On Time
11:30
12:45
+75 min
bikaner jn
1218 km PF: 1
11:40
12:54
On Time
12:15
13:29
+74 min
lalgarh jn
1222 km PF: 2
12:15
13:29
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 14708 DDR BKN SPECIAL for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. DDR BKN SPECIAL 14708 starts from DADAR at 12:35 and ends at LALGARH JN railway station at 13:29.

Last reported location of 14708 DDR BKN SPECIAL today at 17:45 is CONCOR CONTAINER TERMINAL.

FAQs Related to 14708 DDR BKN SPECIAL Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 14708 DDR BKN SPECIAL Train Running Status?

Type train number 14708 or train name DDR BKN SPECIAL in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of DDR BKN SPECIAL 14708.

Q2. How to check if the train 14708 DDR BKN SPECIAL is rescheduled?

To check if train 14708 DDR BKN SPECIAL has been rescheduled, type train number 14708 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 14708 DDR BKN SPECIAL train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 14708 DDR BKN SPECIAL, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 14708 or name DDR BKN SPECIAL for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 14708 DDR BKN SPECIAL?

14708 DDR BKN SPECIAL has Arrived at CONCOR CONTAINER TERMINAL. at 17:45(Delay 3m).

Q5. Is 14708 DDR BKN SPECIAL on time?

14708 DDR BKN SPECIAL is running late by 3 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at VADODARA JN at 19:05. DDR BKN SPECIAL will reach LALGARH JN by 13:29.

Top Trains Running Status