Train Status

Track 14321 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
06:35
06:35
On Time
bareilly
0 km PF: 3
06:35
06:35
On Time
07:09
07:13
+4 min
milak
40 km PF: 2
07:10
07:14
On Time
07:31
07:40
+9 min
rampur
64 km PF: 3
07:33
07:42
On Time
08:13
08:17
+4 min
moradabad
91 km PF: 3
08:18
08:35
On Time
08:45
08:56
+11 min
amroha
122 km PF: 2
08:47
08:58
On Time
09:06
09:17
+11 min
gajraula jn
145 km PF: 2
09:08
09:22
On Time
09:48
10:09
+21 min
hapur
195 km PF: 1
09:50
10:12
On Time
10:04
10:27
+23 min
pilkhua
206 km PF: 1
10:06
10:29
On Time
10:48
11:02
+14 min
ghaziabad
232 km PF: 3
10:50
11:01
On Time
11:35
11:39
+4 min
old delhi
252 km PF: 5
11:50
12:01
On Time
12:04
12:15
+11 min
delhi sarai roh...
256 km PF: 1
12:06
12:18
On Time
12:23
12:34
+11 min
delhi cantt
266 km PF: 1
12:25
12:39
On Time
12:31
12:43
+12 min
palam
269 km PF: 2
12:33
12:47
On Time
12:46
12:58
+12 min
gurgaon
283 km PF: 1
12:48
13:03
On Time
12:57
13:10
+13 min
garhi harsaru
293 km PF: 2
12:59
13:10
On Time
13:14
13:27
+13 min
pataudi road
313 km PF: 1
13:16
13:16
On Time
14:05
13:58
On Time
rewari
334 km PF: 1
14:07
14:07
On Time
14:44
14:45
+1 min
khairthal
382 km PF: 2
14:46
14:47
On Time
15:08
15:09
+1 min
alwar
408 km PF: 3
15:11
15:12
On Time
15:25
15:26
+1 min
malakhera
428 km PF: 1
15:27
15:28
On Time
15:43
15:45
+2 min
rajgarh
444 km PF: 1
15:45
15:47
On Time
15:52
15:55
+3 min
surergoth.
451 km PF: 0
15:52
15:55
On Time
16:10
16:11
+1 min
bandikui jn
469 km PF: 3
16:15
16:16
On Time
16:39
16:39
On Time
dausa
498 km PF: 1
16:41
16:41
On Time
17:20
17:20
On Time
getor jagatpura
548 km PF: 1
17:22
17:22
On Time
17:30
17:30
On Time
gandhinagar jai...
554 km PF: 2
17:33
17:33
On Time
17:50
17:50
On Time
jaipur
559 km PF: 2
18:00
18:00
On Time
18:40
18:40
On Time
phulera jn
614 km PF: 4
18:42
18:42
On Time
18:55
18:55
On Time
naraina
624 km PF: 2
18:57
18:57
On Time
19:27
19:27
On Time
kishangarh
668 km PF: 2
19:29
19:29
On Time
20:10
20:10
On Time
ajmer jn
694 km PF: 5
20:20
20:20
On Time
21:00
21:01
+1 min
beawar
746 km PF: 1
21:02
21:03
On Time
21:16
21:16
On Time
sendra
760 km PF: 2
21:18
21:18
On Time
22:25
22:25
On Time
marwar jn
834 km PF: 2
22:30
22:30
On Time
23:08
23:08
On Time
falna
900 km PF: 1
23:10
23:10
On Time
00:40
01:25
+45 min
abu road
999 km PF: 2
00:50
01:49
On Time
01:50
02:47
+57 min
palanpur jn
1051 km PF: 3
01:52
03:04
On Time
02:18
03:11
+53 min
disa
1079 km PF: 2
02:20
03:13
On Time
02:43
03:29
+46 min
bhildi
1097 km PF: 1
02:45
03:32
On Time
03:05
03:54
+49 min
diyodar
1123 km PF: 1
03:07
03:56
On Time
03:20
04:08
+48 min
bhabhar
1140 km PF: -1
03:22
04:10
On Time
03:38
04:30
+52 min
radhanpur
1165 km PF: 1
03:40
04:32
On Time
04:08
05:03
+55 min
santalpur
1208 km PF: 1
04:10
05:05
On Time
05:51
06:38
+47 min
samakhiali jn
1299 km PF: 1
05:53
06:40
On Time
06:08
06:56
+48 min
bhachau bg
1315 km PF: 1
06:10
06:58
On Time
07:05
07:40
+35 min
gandhidham bg
1352 km PF: 2
07:25
08:10
On Time
07:37
08:18
+41 min
adipur
1361 km PF: 1
07:39
08:20
On Time
07:52
08:30
+38 min
anjar
1368 km PF: 1
07:54
08:32
On Time
08:50
09:30
+40 min
bhuj
1410 km PF: 2
08:50
00:00
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 14321 Be Bhuj Express for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Be Bhuj Express 14321 starts from BAREILLY at 06:35 and ends at BHUJ railway station at 09:30.

Last reported location of 14321 Be Bhuj Express today at 15:55 is SURERGOTH.

FAQs Related to 14321 Be Bhuj Express Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 14321 Be Bhuj Express Train Running Status?

Type train number 14321 or train name Be Bhuj Express in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Be Bhuj Express 14321.

Q2. How to check if the train 14321 Be Bhuj Express is rescheduled?

To check if train 14321 Be Bhuj Express has been rescheduled, type train number 14321 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 14321 Be Bhuj Express train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 14321 Be Bhuj Express, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 14321 or name Be Bhuj Express for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 14321 Be Bhuj Express?

14321 Be Bhuj Express has Arrived at SURERGOTH. at 15:55(Delay 3m).

Q5. Is 14321 Be Bhuj Express on time?

14321 Be Bhuj Express is running late by 3 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at BANDIKUI JN at 16:11. Be Bhuj Express will reach BHUJ by 09:30.

Top Trains Running Status