Train Status

Track 14008 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
16:30
16:31
+1 min
anand vihar trm
0 km PF: 2
16:30
16:31
On Time
17:04
17:00
On Time
ghaziabad
13 km PF: 1
17:06
17:17
On Time
17:33
17:39
+6 min
pilkhua
39 km PF: 2
17:35
17:46
On Time
17:46
18:08
+22 min
hapur
50 km PF: 2
17:48
18:10
On Time
18:44
19:14
+30 min
amroha
124 km PF: 1
18:46
19:18
On Time
19:35
19:50
+15 min
moradabad
154 km PF: 4
19:45
20:00
On Time
20:04
20:35
+31 min
kundarkhi.
172 km PF: 1
20:04
20:35
On Time
20:40
21:05
+25 min
chandausi jn
198 km PF: 1
20:45
21:10
On Time
21:28
21:45
+17 min
aonla
240 km PF: 1
21:30
21:47
On Time
23:26
23:26
On Time
shahjehanpur
333 km PF: 1
23:28
23:28
On Time
00:25
00:25
On Time
hardoi
396 km PF: 1
00:27
00:27
On Time
01:50
01:50
On Time
alamnagar
492 km PF: 1
01:51
01:51
On Time
02:15
02:15
On Time
lucknow
498 km PF: 3
02:25
02:25
On Time
04:19
04:19
On Time
nihalgarh
587 km PF: 1
04:21
04:21
On Time
04:58
04:58
On Time
musafir khana
606 km PF: 1
05:00
05:00
On Time
05:36
05:36
On Time
sultanpur
637 km PF: 3
05:38
05:38
On Time
06:03
06:03
On Time
lambhua
659 km PF: 1
06:04
06:04
On Time
06:29
06:29
On Time
srikrishna naga...
695 km PF: 2
06:30
06:30
On Time
06:56
06:56
On Time
jaunpur city
723 km PF: 1
06:58
06:58
On Time
09:00
09:00
On Time
varanasi jn
781 km PF: 5
09:10
09:10
On Time
09:25
09:25
On Time
varanasi city
784 km PF: 1
09:30
09:30
On Time
09:50
09:50
On Time
kadipur
801 km PF: 1
09:52
09:52
On Time
10:08
10:08
On Time
aunrihar jn
816 km PF: 2
10:10
10:10
On Time
10:29
10:29
On Time
nandganj
838 km PF: 1
10:31
10:31
On Time
10:50
10:50
On Time
ghazipur city
856 km PF: 2
10:55
10:55
On Time
11:13
11:13
On Time
yusufpur
875 km PF: 1
11:15
11:15
On Time
11:55
11:55
On Time
ballia
921 km PF: 1
12:00
12:00
On Time
12:33
12:33
On Time
suraimanpur
958 km PF: 1
12:35
12:35
On Time
14:10
14:10
On Time
chhapra
986 km PF: 1
14:20
14:20
On Time
15:03
15:03
On Time
dighwara
1016 km PF: 2
15:05
15:05
On Time
15:43
15:43
On Time
hajipur jn
1045 km PF: 1
15:48
15:48
On Time
17:45
17:45
On Time
muzaffarpur jn
1099 km PF: 3
18:15
18:15
On Time
19:25
19:25
On Time
sitamarhi jn
1164 km PF: 1
19:30
19:30
On Time
19:56
19:56
On Time
bairgania
1192 km PF: 1
19:58
19:58
On Time
21:50
21:50
On Time
raxaul jn
1246 km PF: 1
21:50
21:50
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. SADHBHAWNA EXP 14008 starts from ANAND VIHAR TRM at 16:31 and ends at RAXAUL JN railway station at 21:50.

Last reported location of 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP today at 20:35 is KUNDARKHI.

FAQs Related to 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP Train Running Status?

Type train number 14008 or train name SADHBHAWNA EXP in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of SADHBHAWNA EXP 14008.

Q2. How to check if the train 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP is rescheduled?

To check if train 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP has been rescheduled, type train number 14008 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 14008 or name SADHBHAWNA EXP for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP?

14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP has Arrived at KUNDARKHI. at 20:35(Delay 31m).

Q5. Is 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP on time?

14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP is running late by 31 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at CHANDAUSI JN at 21:05. SADHBHAWNA EXP will reach RAXAUL JN by 21:50.

Top Trains Running Status