Train Status

Track 14005 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
02:30
00:00
On Time
sitamarhi jn
0 km PF: 1
02:30
00:00
On Time
04:05
03:35
On Time
muzaffarpur jn
65 km PF: 3
04:35
04:35
On Time
04:58
05:06
+8 min
goraul
91 km PF: 2
05:00
05:09
On Time
05:08
05:17
+9 min
bhagwanpur
99 km PF: 1
05:10
05:20
On Time
05:40
05:36
On Time
hajipur jn
119 km PF: 3
05:45
05:50
On Time
05:53
05:58
+5 min
sonpur jn
124 km PF: 3
05:55
06:00
On Time
06:08
06:16
+8 min
nayagaon~
143 km PF: 1
06:08
06:16
On Time
06:24
06:29
+5 min
dighwara
148 km PF: 1
06:26
06:31
On Time
06:38
06:41
+3 min
baragopal
158 km PF: 1
06:40
06:43
On Time
06:47
06:48
+1 min
dumri juara
162 km PF: 1
06:48
06:49
On Time
07:03
07:03
On Time
goldinganj
167 km PF: 1
07:05
07:05
On Time
08:10
08:10
On Time
chhapra
178 km PF: 1
08:20
08:20
On Time
08:44
08:44
On Time
ekma
206 km PF: 1
08:46
08:46
On Time
08:57
08:57
On Time
chainwa
213 km PF: 1
08:59
08:59
On Time
09:09
09:09
On Time
duraundha jn
221 km PF: 1
09:11
09:11
On Time
09:30
09:30
On Time
siwan jn
239 km PF: 3
09:35
09:35
On Time
09:45
09:45
On Time
jiradei
249 km PF: 1
09:47
09:47
On Time
09:55
09:55
On Time
mairwa
260 km PF: 1
09:57
09:57
On Time
10:23
10:23
On Time
bhatpar rani
275 km PF: 1
10:25
10:25
On Time
10:55
10:55
On Time
bhatni jn
287 km PF: 1
11:05
11:05
On Time
11:38
11:38
On Time
salempur jn
298 km PF: 2
11:40
11:40
On Time
11:51
11:51
On Time
lar road
307 km PF: 1
11:53
11:53
On Time
12:08
12:08
On Time
belthara road
320 km PF: 1
12:10
12:10
On Time
12:45
12:45
On Time
mau jn
355 km PF: 1
12:50
12:50
On Time
13:28
13:28
On Time
jakhanian
385 km PF: 1
13:30
13:30
On Time
15:10
15:10
On Time
varanasi jn
448 km PF: 1
15:20
15:20
On Time
15:33
15:33
On Time
bhulanpur
454 km PF: 1
15:34
15:34
On Time
16:04
16:04
On Time
madhosingh
495 km PF: 1
16:06
16:06
On Time
16:20
16:20
On Time
gyanpur road
508 km PF: 1
16:22
16:22
On Time
18:00
18:00
On Time
prayagraj jn
572 km PF: 6
18:10
18:10
On Time
19:33
19:33
On Time
fatehpur
689 km PF: 2
19:35
19:35
On Time
20:55
20:55
On Time
kanpur central
767 km PF: 1
21:00
21:00
On Time
00:05
00:05
On Time
tundla jn
998 km PF: 1
00:07
00:07
On Time
01:18
01:18
On Time
aligarh jn
1074 km PF: 1
01:20
01:20
On Time
01:55
01:55
On Time
khurja jn
1118 km PF: 1
01:57
01:57
On Time
03:38
03:38
On Time
ghaziabad
1180 km PF: 1
03:40
03:40
On Time
04:15
04:15
On Time
anand vihar trm
1193 km PF: 1
04:15
04:15
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. LICHCHAVI EXP 14005 starts from SITAMARHI JN at 00:00 and ends at ANAND VIHAR TRM railway station at 04:15.

Last reported location of 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP today at 06:16 is NAYAGAON~

FAQs Related to 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP Train Running Status?

Type train number 14005 or train name LICHCHAVI EXP in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of LICHCHAVI EXP 14005.

Q2. How to check if the train 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP is rescheduled?

To check if train 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP has been rescheduled, type train number 14005 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 14005 or name LICHCHAVI EXP for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP?

14005 LICHCHAVI EXP has Arrived at NAYAGAON~ at 06:16(Delay 8m).

Q5. Is 14005 LICHCHAVI EXP on time?

14005 LICHCHAVI EXP is running late by 8 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at DIGHWARA at 06:29. LICHCHAVI EXP will reach ANAND VIHAR TRM by 04:15.

Top Trains Running Status