Train Status

Track 13352 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Note
This train will be diverted between PODANUR JN(PTJ) to IRUGUR (IGU)
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
06:00
06:00
On Time
alleppey
0 km PF: 1
06:00
06:00
On Time
06:12
06:15
+3 min
mararikulam
13 km PF: 1
06:13
06:21
On Time
06:23
06:39
+16 min
cherthala
24 km PF: 2
06:24
06:40
On Time
06:34
06:54
+20 min
turavur
34 km PF: 1
06:35
06:55
On Time
07:20
07:25
+5 min
ernakulam jn
57 km PF: 1
07:25
07:27
On Time
07:50
07:55
+5 min
aluva
77 km PF: 3
07:52
07:58
On Time
08:47
08:56
+9 min
thrissur
131 km PF: 2
08:50
08:59
On Time
09:01
09:07
+6 min
mulangunnathukavu~
147 km PF: 2
09:01
09:07
On Time
09:54
09:54
On Time
ottappalam
177 km PF: 1
09:55
09:55
On Time
10:30
10:30
On Time
palakkad
208 km PF: 4
10:35
10:35
On Time
11:44
11:44
On Time
podanur jn
257 km PF: -1
11:44
23:34
On Time
12:15
12:15
On Time
irugur
278 km PF: -1
12:15
12:15
On Time
13:05
13:05
On Time
tiruppur
313 km PF: 2
13:10
13:10
On Time
13:50
13:50
On Time
erode jn
363 km PF: 1
14:00
14:00
On Time
14:57
14:57
On Time
salem jn
426 km PF: 5
15:00
15:00
On Time
15:34
15:34
On Time
bommidi
469 km PF: 3
15:35
15:35
On Time
16:14
16:14
On Time
samalpatti
515 km PF: 1
16:15
16:15
On Time
16:39
16:39
On Time
tirupattur jn
539 km PF: 2
16:40
16:40
On Time
17:10
17:10
On Time
jolarpettai
546 km PF: 4
17:15
17:15
On Time
17:33
17:33
On Time
vaniyambadi
561 km PF: 2
17:35
17:35
On Time
18:03
18:03
On Time
gudiyattam
605 km PF: 2
18:05
18:05
On Time
18:30
18:30
On Time
katpadi jn
630 km PF: 2
18:35
18:35
On Time
18:53
18:53
On Time
mukundarayapurm
647 km PF: 1
18:55
18:55
On Time
19:33
19:33
On Time
arakkonam
690 km PF: 2
19:35
19:35
On Time
19:58
19:58
On Time
tiruvallur
717 km PF: 1
20:00
20:00
On Time
20:43
20:43
On Time
perambur
753 km PF: 1
20:45
20:45
On Time
21:35
21:35
On Time
mgr chennai cen...
759 km PF: 9
22:10
22:10
On Time
23:23
23:23
On Time
sullurupeta
842 km PF: 1
23:25
23:25
On Time
23:48
23:48
On Time
nayadupeta
869 km PF: 1
23:50
23:50
On Time
00:28
00:28
On Time
gudur jn
896 km PF: 2
00:30
00:30
On Time
00:58
00:58
On Time
nellore
935 km PF: 2
01:00
01:00
On Time
01:38
01:38
On Time
kavali
985 km PF: 3
01:40
01:40
On Time
02:09
02:09
On Time
singarayakonda
1023 km PF: 1
02:10
02:10
On Time
02:43
02:43
On Time
ongole
1051 km PF: 1
02:45
02:45
On Time
03:08
03:08
On Time
chinna ganjam
1080 km PF: 3
03:10
03:10
On Time
03:33
03:33
On Time
chirala
1100 km PF: 3
03:35
03:35
On Time
03:54
03:54
On Time
bapatla
1115 km PF: 1
03:55
03:55
On Time
04:14
04:14
On Time
nidubrolu
1136 km PF: 2
04:15
04:15
On Time
04:39
04:39
On Time
tenali jn
1158 km PF: 4
04:40
04:40
On Time
05:35
05:35
On Time
vijayawada jn
1189 km PF: 6
05:45
05:45
On Time
06:44
06:44
On Time
eluru
1248 km PF: 2
06:45
06:45
On Time
07:23
07:23
On Time
tadepalligudem
1296 km PF: 2
07:25
07:25
On Time
07:44
07:44
On Time
nidadavolu jn
1316 km PF: 1
07:45
07:45
On Time
08:04
08:04
On Time
godavari
1335 km PF: 1
08:05
08:05
On Time
08:18
08:18
On Time
rajamundry
1338 km PF: 3
08:20
08:20
On Time
08:39
08:39
On Time
dwarapudi
1358 km PF: 1
08:40
08:40
On Time
08:44
08:44
On Time
anaparti
1362 km PF: 3
08:45
08:45
On Time
09:14
09:14
On Time
samalkot jn
1389 km PF: 1
09:15
09:15
On Time
09:24
09:24
On Time
pithapuram
1401 km PF: 1
09:25
09:25
On Time
09:44
09:44
On Time
annavaram
1425 km PF: 3
09:45
09:45
On Time
10:04
10:04
On Time
tuni
1442 km PF: 2
10:05
10:05
On Time
10:38
10:38
On Time
narsipatnam rd
1464 km PF: 2
10:40
10:40
On Time
10:59
10:59
On Time
ellamanchili
1482 km PF: 2
11:00
11:00
On Time
11:29
11:29
On Time
anakapalle
1506 km PF: 3
11:30
11:30
On Time
12:20
12:20
On Time
duvvada
1522 km PF: 4
12:22
12:22
On Time
13:10
13:10
On Time
visakhapatnam
1539 km PF: 1
13:30
13:30
On Time
13:46
13:46
On Time
simhachalam
1547 km PF: 2
13:48
13:48
On Time
14:02
14:02
On Time
kottavalasa
1565 km PF: 3
14:04
14:04
On Time
14:35
14:35
On Time
vizianagram jn
1600 km PF: 5
14:40
14:40
On Time
15:22
15:22
On Time
bobbili
1653 km PF: 1
15:25
15:25
On Time
15:48
15:48
On Time
parvatipuram
1677 km PF: 2
15:50
15:50
On Time
15:53
15:53
On Time
parvatipuram to...
1679 km PF: 1
15:55
15:55
On Time
16:40
16:40
On Time
rayagada
1724 km PF: 1
16:45
16:45
On Time
17:35
17:35
On Time
muniguda
1778 km PF: 2
17:37
17:37
On Time
18:35
18:35
On Time
kesinga
1850 km PF: 1
18:37
18:37
On Time
19:10
19:10
On Time
titlagarh
1863 km PF: 1
19:20
19:20
On Time
20:15
20:15
On Time
balangir
1927 km PF: 1
20:20
20:20
On Time
21:05
21:05
On Time
barpali
1983 km PF: 1
21:07
21:07
On Time
21:25
21:25
On Time
bargarh road
2002 km PF: 1
21:30
21:30
On Time
21:50
21:50
On Time
attabira
2021 km PF: 1
21:52
21:52
On Time
22:50
22:50
On Time
sambalpur
2045 km PF: 1
23:00
23:00
On Time
23:30
23:30
On Time
rengali
2068 km PF: 1
23:32
23:32
On Time
00:20
00:20
On Time
jharsuguda jn
2093 km PF: 1
00:25
00:25
On Time
01:02
01:02
On Time
bamra
2130 km PF: 1
01:03
01:03
On Time
01:17
01:17
On Time
rajgangpur
2165 km PF: 2
01:19
01:19
On Time
01:47
01:47
On Time
rourkela
2195 km PF: 4
01:55
01:55
On Time
04:04
04:04
On Time
govindpur road
2320 km PF: 1
04:05
04:05
On Time
04:45
04:45
On Time
hatia
2362 km PF: 1
04:50
04:50
On Time
05:05
05:05
On Time
ranchi
2369 km PF: 1
05:15
05:15
On Time
06:36
06:36
On Time
muri
2434 km PF: 1
06:38
06:38
On Time
06:59
06:59
On Time
jhalida
2446 km PF: 2
07:00
07:00
On Time
07:29
07:29
On Time
kotshila
2458 km PF: 2
07:30
07:30
On Time
08:05
08:05
On Time
bokaro steel ci...
2486 km PF: 1
08:15
08:15
On Time
08:51
08:51
On Time
chandrapura
2501 km PF: 1
08:53
08:53
On Time
09:21
09:21
On Time
katrasgarh
2522 km PF: 1
09:23
09:23
On Time
10:35
10:35
On Time
dhanbad jn
2535 km PF: 1
10:35
10:35
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 13352 ALLP DHN EXPRES for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. ALLP DHN EXPRES 13352 starts from ALLEPPEY at 06:00 and ends at DHANBAD JN railway station at 10:35.

Last reported location of 13352 ALLP DHN EXPRES today at 09:07 is MULANGUNNATHUKAVU~

FAQs Related to 13352 ALLP DHN EXPRES Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 13352 ALLP DHN EXPRES Train Running Status?

Type train number 13352 or train name ALLP DHN EXPRES in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of ALLP DHN EXPRES 13352.

Q2. How to check if the train 13352 ALLP DHN EXPRES is rescheduled?

To check if train 13352 ALLP DHN EXPRES has been rescheduled, type train number 13352 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 13352 ALLP DHN EXPRES train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 13352 ALLP DHN EXPRES, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 13352 or name ALLP DHN EXPRES for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 13352 ALLP DHN EXPRES?

13352 ALLP DHN EXPRES has Arrived at MULANGUNNATHUKAVU~ at 09:07(Delay 6m).

Q5. Is 13352 ALLP DHN EXPRES on time?

13352 ALLP DHN EXPRES is running late by 6 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at OTTAPPALAM at 09:54. ALLP DHN EXPRES will reach DHANBAD JN by 10:35.

Top Trains Running Status