Train Status

Track 12988 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
12:50
12:57
+7 min
ajmer jn
0 km PF: 2
12:50
12:57
On Time
13:15
13:19
+4 min
kishangarh
26 km PF: 1
13:17
13:21
On Time
14:30
14:33
+3 min
jaipur
135 km PF: 1
14:40
14:47
On Time
17:12
18:06
+54 min
bharatpur jn
322 km PF: 1
17:14
18:20
On Time
17:40
19:10
+90 min
achhnera jn
350 km PF: 1
17:42
19:12
On Time
18:50
20:28
+98 min
agra fort
376 km PF: 2
18:55
20:33
On Time
19:04
20:37
+93 min
yamuna bridge agra~
380 km PF: 0
19:04
20:37
On Time
20:25
21:15
+50 min
tundla jn
399 km PF: 5
20:30
21:23
On Time
23:05
00:38
+93 min
kanpur central
628 km PF: 5
23:15
00:49
On Time
01:50
03:23
+93 min
prayagraj jn
823 km PF: 4
01:55
03:28
On Time
04:53
05:27
+34 min
pt deen dayal u...
975 km PF: 1
05:03
05:37
On Time
05:38
06:47
+69 min
bhabua road
1028 km PF: 3
05:40
06:49
On Time
06:08
07:26
+78 min
sasaram
1075 km PF: 3
06:10
07:28
On Time
06:24
07:45
+81 min
dehri on sone
1093 km PF: 4
06:26
07:47
On Time
07:50
08:48
+58 min
gaya jn
1178 km PF: 3
07:55
08:53
On Time
09:04
10:06
+62 min
koderma
1254 km PF: 3
09:06
10:08
On Time
09:33
10:33
+60 min
hazaribagh road
1305 km PF: 3
09:35
10:35
On Time
09:58
10:54
+56 min
parasnath
1330 km PF: 2
10:00
10:56
On Time
10:45
11:28
+43 min
dhanbad jn
1377 km PF: 1
10:50
11:35
On Time
12:01
12:19
+18 min
asansol jn
1436 km PF: 5
12:04
12:23
On Time
12:21
12:40
+19 min
raniganj
1454 km PF: 4
12:23
12:42
On Time
12:47
12:55
+8 min
durgapur
1478 km PF: 4
12:49
12:57
On Time
13:45
13:49
+4 min
barddhaman jn
1541 km PF: 5
13:48
13:52
On Time
15:50
15:56
+6 min
kolkata sealdah
1642 km PF: 9
15:50
15:56
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 12988 Aii Sdah Exp for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Aii Sdah Exp 12988 starts from AJMER JN at 12:57 and ends at KOLKATA SEALDAH railway station at 15:56.

Last reported location of 12988 Aii Sdah Exp today at 20:37 is YAMUNA BRIDGE AGRA~

FAQs Related to 12988 Aii Sdah Exp Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 12988 Aii Sdah Exp Train Running Status?

Type train number 12988 or train name Aii Sdah Exp in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Aii Sdah Exp 12988.

Q2. How to check if the train 12988 Aii Sdah Exp is rescheduled?

To check if train 12988 Aii Sdah Exp has been rescheduled, type train number 12988 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 12988 Aii Sdah Exp train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 12988 Aii Sdah Exp, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 12988 or name Aii Sdah Exp for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 12988 Aii Sdah Exp?

12988 Aii Sdah Exp has Arrived at YAMUNA BRIDGE AGRA~ at 20:37(Delay 93m).

Q5. Is 12988 Aii Sdah Exp on time?

12988 Aii Sdah Exp is running late by 93 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at TUNDLA JN at 21:15. Aii Sdah Exp will reach KOLKATA SEALDAH by 15:56.

Top Trains Running Status