Train Status

Track 12876 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
07:30
07:44
+14 min
anand vihar trm
0 km PF: 6
07:30
07:44
On Time
09:05
09:05
On Time
aligarh jn
119 km PF: 3
09:07
09:09
On Time
09:27
09:26
On Time
hathras jn
149 km PF: 1
09:29
09:32
On Time
10:20
10:22
+2 min
tundla jn
197 km PF: 5
10:22
10:24
On Time
10:40
10:40
On Time
firozabad
213 km PF: 2
10:42
10:42
On Time
11:34
11:39
+5 min
etawah
289 km PF: 3
11:36
11:45
On Time
13:20
13:21
+1 min
kanpur central
428 km PF: 9
13:30
14:08
On Time
13:56
15:04
+68 min
unnao jn
446 km PF: 3
13:58
15:05
On Time
15:00
16:34
+94 min
lucknow
502 km PF: 4
15:10
16:52
On Time
16:25
17:52
+87 min
rae bareli jn
580 km PF: 2
16:30
17:57
On Time
16:37
18:02
+85 min
rupamau~
590 km PF: 0
16:37
18:02
On Time
17:06
18:27
+81 min
gauriganj
626 km PF: 3
17:08
18:29
On Time
17:21
18:39
+78 min
amethi
640 km PF: 2
17:23
18:41
On Time
18:00
19:11
+71 min
maa belhadevi d...
675 km PF: 2
18:05
19:16
On Time
20:11
21:01
+50 min
bhadohi
758 km PF: 1
20:13
21:03
On Time
21:40
22:15
+35 min
varanasi jn
803 km PF: 5
21:50
22:25
On Time
22:01
22:34
+33 min
kashi
808 km PF: 2
22:03
22:36
On Time
22:40
23:06
+26 min
pt deen dayal u...
820 km PF: 3
22:50
23:16
On Time
23:26
23:46
+20 min
bhabua road
872 km PF: 3
23:28
23:48
On Time
23:56
00:11
+15 min
sasaram
920 km PF: 3
23:58
00:13
On Time
00:14
00:26
+12 min
dehri on sone
938 km PF: 4
00:16
00:28
On Time
00:32
00:41
+9 min
anugraha naraya...
954 km PF: 3
00:34
00:43
On Time
00:54
00:59
+5 min
rafiganj
985 km PF: 3
00:56
01:01
On Time
01:55
01:55
On Time
gaya jn
1023 km PF: 3
02:00
02:00
On Time
03:05
03:05
On Time
koderma
1099 km PF: 3
03:07
03:07
On Time
04:04
04:04
On Time
parasnath
1174 km PF: 2
04:06
04:06
On Time
04:25
04:25
On Time
nsc bose j gomo...
1192 km PF: 2
04:30
04:30
On Time
04:58
04:58
On Time
chandrapura
1209 km PF: 1
05:00
05:00
On Time
05:45
05:45
On Time
bokaro steel ci...
1224 km PF: 2
05:50
05:50
On Time
06:53
06:53
On Time
muri
1277 km PF: 3
06:55
06:55
On Time
08:47
08:47
On Time
tatanagar jn
1381 km PF: 4
08:55
08:55
On Time
09:48
09:48
On Time
ghatsila
1417 km PF: 3
09:50
09:50
On Time
10:41
10:41
On Time
jhargram
1477 km PF: 3
10:42
10:42
On Time
11:25
11:25
On Time
hijilli
1515 km PF: 2
11:35
11:35
On Time
12:22
12:22
On Time
jaleswar
1580 km PF: 3
12:24
12:24
On Time
13:05
13:05
On Time
balasore
1627 km PF: 2
13:15
13:15
On Time
13:35
13:35
On Time
soro
1660 km PF: 3
13:37
13:37
On Time
14:23
14:23
On Time
bhadrakh
1689 km PF: 2
14:25
14:25
On Time
14:56
14:56
On Time
jajpur keonjhar...
1733 km PF: 3
14:58
14:58
On Time
15:55
15:55
On Time
cuttack
1805 km PF: 3
16:00
16:00
On Time
16:35
16:35
On Time
bhubaneswar
1832 km PF: 4
16:40
16:40
On Time
17:05
17:05
On Time
khurda road jn
1851 km PF: 6
17:10
17:10
On Time
17:42
17:42
On Time
sakhi gopal
1879 km PF: 3
17:44
17:44
On Time
18:15
18:15
On Time
puri
1895 km PF: 3
18:15
18:15
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 12876 NEELACHAL EXP for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. NEELACHAL EXP 12876 starts from ANAND VIHAR TRM at 07:44 and ends at PURI railway station at 18:15.

Last reported location of 12876 NEELACHAL EXP today at 18:02 is RUPAMAU~

FAQs Related to 12876 NEELACHAL EXP Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 12876 NEELACHAL EXP Train Running Status?

Type train number 12876 or train name NEELACHAL EXP in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of NEELACHAL EXP 12876.

Q2. How to check if the train 12876 NEELACHAL EXP is rescheduled?

To check if train 12876 NEELACHAL EXP has been rescheduled, type train number 12876 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 12876 NEELACHAL EXP train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 12876 NEELACHAL EXP, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 12876 or name NEELACHAL EXP for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 12876 NEELACHAL EXP?

12876 NEELACHAL EXP has Arrived at RUPAMAU~ at 18:02(Delay 85m).

Q5. Is 12876 NEELACHAL EXP on time?

12876 NEELACHAL EXP is running late by 85 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at GAURIGANJ at 18:27. NEELACHAL EXP will reach PURI by 18:15.

Top Trains Running Status