Train Status

Track 12782 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Note
This train is being diverted between ITARSI JN(ET) to BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
05:10
05:16
+6 min
delhi hazrat ni...
0 km PF: 7
05:10
05:16
On Time
06:40
07:16
+36 min
mathura jn
134 km PF: 1
06:45
07:26
On Time
07:28
08:16
+48 min
agra cantt
188 km PF: 1
07:33
08:31
On Time
09:41
10:04
+23 min
gwalior jn
306 km PF: 1
09:43
10:06
On Time
11:20
11:48
+28 min
veerangana laxm...
403 km PF: 1
11:28
11:56
On Time
13:35
13:39
+4 min
bina jn
556 km PF: 4
13:40
13:44
On Time
15:25
15:18
On Time
bhopal jn
694 km PF: 1
15:30
15:32
On Time
17:10
17:27
+17 min
itarsi jn.
786 km PF: 0
17:20
17:37
On Time
21:45
22:56
+71 min
bhusaval jn
1093 km PF: 3
21:50
23:01
On Time
00:10
02:02
+112 min
manmad jn
1277 km PF: 5
00:15
02:07
On Time
01:22
02:48
+86 min
kopargaon
1318 km PF: 1
01:25
02:51
On Time
02:08
03:36
+88 min
belapur
1363 km PF: 2
02:10
03:38
On Time
03:08
04:42
+94 min
ahmadnagar
1429 km PF: 1
03:10
04:44
On Time
04:48
06:05
+77 min
daund chord lin...
1511 km PF: 1
04:50
06:07
On Time
06:25
07:17
+52 min
pune jn
1584 km PF: 1
06:40
07:32
On Time
09:27
09:53
+26 min
satara
1729 km PF: 1
09:30
09:56
On Time
10:22
10:54
+32 min
karad
1787 km PF: 1
10:25
10:57
On Time
11:32
12:04
+32 min
sangli
1856 km PF: 1
11:35
12:07
On Time
12:15
12:15
On Time
miraj jn
1863 km PF: 1
12:20
12:20
On Time
14:25
14:25
On Time
belagavi
2000 km PF: 1
14:30
14:30
On Time
16:48
16:48
On Time
dharwar
2121 km PF: 2
16:50
16:50
On Time
17:25
17:25
On Time
sss hubli jn
2142 km PF: 1
17:35
17:35
On Time
19:08
19:08
On Time
smm haveri
2217 km PF: 2
19:10
19:10
On Time
19:29
19:29
On Time
ranibennur
2249 km PF: 1
19:30
19:30
On Time
19:50
19:50
On Time
harihar
2272 km PF: 2
19:52
19:52
On Time
20:08
20:08
On Time
davangere
2285 km PF: 1
20:10
20:10
On Time
21:33
21:33
On Time
birur jn
2400 km PF: 1
21:35
21:35
On Time
22:25
22:25
On Time
arsikere jn
2445 km PF: 1
22:30
22:30
On Time
23:18
23:18
On Time
hassan
2492 km PF: 1
23:20
23:20
On Time
23:51
23:51
On Time
hole narsipur
2524 km PF: 1
23:52
23:52
On Time
02:20
02:20
On Time
mysore jn
2612 km PF: 5
02:20
02:20
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 12782 Nzm Mys Sf Exp for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Nzm Mys Sf Exp 12782 starts from DELHI HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 05:16 and ends at MYSORE JN railway station at 02:20.

Last reported location of 12782 Nzm Mys Sf Exp today at 17:37 is ITARSI JN.

FAQs Related to 12782 Nzm Mys Sf Exp Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 12782 Nzm Mys Sf Exp Train Running Status?

Type train number 12782 or train name Nzm Mys Sf Exp in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Nzm Mys Sf Exp 12782.

Q2. How to check if the train 12782 Nzm Mys Sf Exp is rescheduled?

To check if train 12782 Nzm Mys Sf Exp has been rescheduled, type train number 12782 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 12782 Nzm Mys Sf Exp train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 12782 Nzm Mys Sf Exp, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 12782 or name Nzm Mys Sf Exp for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 12782 Nzm Mys Sf Exp?

12782 Nzm Mys Sf Exp has Arrived at ITARSI JN. at 17:27(Delay 17m).

Q5. Is 12782 Nzm Mys Sf Exp on time?

12782 Nzm Mys Sf Exp is running late by 17 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at BHUSAVAL JN at 22:56. Nzm Mys Sf Exp will reach MYSORE JN by 02:20.

Top Trains Running Status