Train Status

Track 12504 Train Running Status

    Running Days Not Found
    Please try different train
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.
ArrivalStationDepart
05:30
05:30
On Time
agartala
0 km PF: 1
05:30
05:30
On Time
06:38
06:38
On Time
ambasa
67 km PF: 1
06:40
06:40
On Time
08:09
07:49
On Time
dharmanagar
140 km PF: 1
08:11
08:11
On Time
09:25
09:14
On Time
new karimganj
204 km PF: 1
09:27
09:27
On Time
09:50
10:39
+49 min
badarpur jn
221 km PF: 1
10:00
10:49
On Time
12:10
12:59
+49 min
new haflong
292 km PF: 1
12:15
13:04
On Time
16:20
16:41
+21 min
chaparmukh jn~
477 km PF: 0
16:20
16:41
On Time
18:30
18:32
+2 min
guwahati
561 km PF: 1
18:40
18:43
On Time
19:00
19:06
+6 min
kamakhya
567 km PF: 1
19:02
19:10
On Time
23:00
23:00
On Time
new bongaigaon
718 km PF: 1
23:05
23:05
On Time
03:05
03:19
+14 min
new jalpaiguri
969 km PF: 3
03:15
03:29
On Time
04:20
04:49
+29 min
kishanganj
1057 km PF: 2
04:22
04:51
On Time
06:50
06:54
+4 min
malda town
1202 km PF: 3
07:00
07:07
On Time
08:47
08:57
+10 min
rampur hat
1323 km PF: 1
08:49
08:59
On Time
11:48
11:50
+2 min
dankuni
1514 km PF: 5
11:53
11:55
On Time
12:45
13:07
+22 min
andul
1534 km PF: 3
12:47
13:09
On Time
14:15
14:42
+27 min
kharagpur jn
1637 km PF: 1
14:23
14:50
On Time
16:58
17:10
+12 min
bhadrakh
1817 km PF: 2
17:00
17:13
On Time
18:23
19:10
+47 min
cuttack
1933 km PF: 3
18:25
19:13
On Time
18:50
19:55
+65 min
bhubaneswar
1960 km PF: 1
18:55
20:01
On Time
19:05
20:52
+107 min
khurda road jn
1979 km PF: 6
19:20
21:05
On Time
21:03
23:23
+140 min
brahmapur
2126 km PF: 2
21:05
23:25
On Time
22:53
00:46
+113 min
palasa
2200 km PF: 1
22:55
00:48
On Time
23:43
01:53
+130 min
srikakulam road
2273 km PF: 3
23:45
01:55
On Time
00:38
02:56
+138 min
vizianagram jn
2342 km PF: 2
00:40
02:58
On Time
01:40
03:52
+132 min
visakhapatnam
2403 km PF: 3
02:00
04:00
On Time
02:35
04:35
+120 min
duvvada
2420 km PF: 1
02:37
04:37
On Time
07:10
09:34
+144 min
vijayawada jn
2753 km PF: 1
07:20
10:01
On Time
13:50
16:02
+132 min
perambur
3183 km PF: 2
13:55
16:07
On Time
15:55
18:03
+128 min
katpadi jn
3306 km PF: 1
16:15
18:20
On Time
19:15
21:06
+111 min
whitefield
3515 km PF: 1
19:16
21:07
On Time
20:10
21:27
+77 min
smvt bengaluru(...
3529 km PF: 4
20:10
21:27
On Time
Disclaimer
This train running status information is not affiliated with or endorsed by Indian Railways or IRCTC.

Get current running status of train 12504 Humsafar Exp for real-time updates on arrivals, upcoming stations, and departures. Humsafar Exp 12504 starts from AGARTALA at 05:30 and ends at SMVT BENGALURU(BENGALURU) railway station at 21:27.

Last reported location of 12504 Humsafar Exp today at 16:41 is CHAPARMUKH JN~

FAQs Related to 12504 Humsafar Exp Train Running Status

Q1. How can I Check 12504 Humsafar Exp Train Running Status?

Type train number 12504 or train name Humsafar Exp in the search box of the Zoop Live train running status page to know current running status for today of Humsafar Exp 12504.

Q2. How to check if the train 12504 Humsafar Exp is rescheduled?

To check if train 12504 Humsafar Exp has been rescheduled, type train number 12504 in the search box of Zoop app/website and instantly get details.

Q3. How do I check the ETA of 12504 Humsafar Exp train?

To know the estimated time of arrival (ETA) of train 12504 Humsafar Exp, simply access the 'Running Status' feature on the Zoop app or website. Input either the five-digit train number 12504 or name Humsafar Exp for instant information.

Q4. Where is my train 12504 Humsafar Exp?

12504 Humsafar Exp has Arrived at CHAPARMUKH JN~ at 16:41(Delay 21m).

Q5. Is 12504 Humsafar Exp on time?

12504 Humsafar Exp is running late by 21 mins and it’s next stoppage is expected at GUWAHATI at 18:32. Humsafar Exp will reach SMVT BENGALURU(BENGALURU) by 21:27.

Top Trains Running Status